ESP UCI World Cup XCO 4

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ABSALON Julien 1:44:32
250 Pts
2
SUI NÄF Ralph 1:45:38
200 Pts
3
GER MILATZ Moritz 1:46:31
160 Pts
4 ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 1:46:32
150 Pts
5 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:46:34
140 Pts
6 FRA PERAUD Jean Christophe 1:46:34
130 Pts
7 RSA STANDER Burry 1:46:48
120 Pts
8 ESP LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki 1:46:48
110 Pts
9 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:46:49
100 Pts
10 BEL PAULISSEN Roel 1:46:50
95 Pts
11 SUI SAUSER Christoph 1:46:50
90 Pts
12 GER KURSCHAT Wolfram 1:46:51
85 Pts
13 ESP HERMIDA RAMOS Jose Antonio 1:47:03
80 Pts
14 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:47:12
78 Pts
15 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:47:37
76 Pts
16 USA WELLS Todd 1:47:41
74 Pts
17 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:48:35
72 Pts
18 CZE FRIEDL Jirí 1:48:38
70 Pts
19 GBR KILLEEN Liam 1:48:41
68 Pts
20 AUS JONGEWAARD Chris 1:48:49
66 Pts
21 ESP ALVAREZ Ivan 1:48:57
64 Pts
22 BEL NYS Sven 1:49:21
62 Pts
23 FRA COLOM Marc 1:49:29
60 Pts
24 GBR BECKINGSALE Oliver 1:49:33
58 Pts
25 FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1:49:40
56 Pts
26 CZE SPĚŠNÝ Milan 1:49:46
54 Pts
27 ESP RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 1:49:50
52 Pts
28 NED VAN HOUTS Rudi 1:49:52
50 Pts
29 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:49:52
48 Pts
30 SUI GUJAN Martin 1:50:10
46 Pts
31 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:50:11
44 Pts
32 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:50:15
42 Pts
33 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:50:16
40 Pts
34 CAN KABUSH Geoff 1:50:32
38 Pts
35 USA HORGAN-KOBELSKI Jeremy 1:50:38
36 Pts
36 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:50:51
34 Pts
37 NED PETERS Bas 1:51:12
32 Pts
38 BEL BREMS Bjorn 1:51:18
30 Pts
39 ITA LAMASTRA Giuseppe 1:51:36
29 Pts
40 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:51:48
28 Pts
41 GER KÄß Jochen 1:51:51
27 Pts
42 SUI FANGER Martin 1:51:51
26 Pts
43 USA SCHULTZ Samuel 1:51:54
25 Pts
44 SUI BISCHOF Christof 1:52:02
24 Pts
45 AUT METZLER Hannes 1:52:11
23 Pts
46 FRA DUBAU Ludovic 1:52:16
22 Pts
47 SUI MEYER Pascal 1:52:18
21 Pts
48 BRA KAUFMANN Lukas 1:52:20
20 Pts
48 BRA KAUFMANN Lukas 1:52:20
20 Pts
49 NED SCHOTMAN Frank 1:52:21
19 Pts
50 AUT LAKATA Alban 1:52:32
18 Pts
51 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:52:59
17 Pts
51 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:52:59
17 Pts
52 AUT MARKT Karl 1:53:12
16 Pts
53 SUI WEBER Balz 1:53:15
15 Pts
54 COL PAEZ LEON Hector Leonardo 1:53:17
14 Pts
55 SUI DISCH Severin 1:53:23
13 Pts
56 BEL CARABIN Sebastien 1:53:27
12 Pts
57 NED LUTTENBERG Irjan 1:53:28
11 Pts
58 AUS NORRIS Lachlan 1:53:28
10 Pts
59 GER MARX Torsten 1:53:32
9 Pts
60 UKR RYSENKO Sergji 1:53:44
8 Pts
61 ITA COMINELLI Cristian 1:53:56
3 Pts
62 NED BEEMER Frank 1:54:09
3 Pts
63 SVK SAGAN Peter 1:54:34
3 Pts
64 CRC MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar 1:54:37
3 Pts
65 NED PIETERSMA Jelmer 1:54:39
3 Pts
66 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:54:45
3 Pts
67 HUN PARTI András 1:54:53
3 Pts
68 SUI GALLATI Patrik 1:54:58
3 Pts
69 ESP DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ Alejandro 1:55:02
3 Pts
70 ARG GASCO Dario 1:55:31
3 Pts
71 CZE KAMLER Josef 1:55:41
3 Pts
72 ITA ZOLI Yader 1:56:17
3 Pts
73 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:56:30
3 Pts
74 AUS HAAS Nathan 1:56:48
3 Pts
75 BEL TIELENS Jimmy 1:56:55
3 Pts
76 ESP TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ Juan Pedro 1:56:56
3 Pts
77 NED WUBBEN Niels 1:57:12
3 Pts
78 FRA LEBRETON Pierre 1:57:31
3 Pts
79 SUI ARNOLD Marco 1:57:33
3 Pts
80 IRL MCCONVEY Connor 1:57:52
3 Pts
81 AUT SCHEIBER Simon 1:58:13
3 Pts
82 ESP CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi 1:58:25
3 Pts
83 USA BRODERICK Michael 1:58:30
3 Pts
84 FRA SAUSSAC Julien 1:58:31
3 Pts
85 POR ROSA David 1:58:47
3 Pts
86 AUS DURIE Charlton 1:58:48
3 Pts
87 POR MARQUES Daniel 1:59:36
3 Pts
88 HKG CHAN Chun Hing 1:59:51
3 Pts
89 AUS BLAIR Andrew 1:59:53
3 Pts
90 BEL VANGENECHTEN Rob 2:01:29
3 Pts
91 FRA CANAL Fabien 2:01:39
3 Pts
92 FRA RAVANEL Cedric 2:01:39
3 Pts
93 FRA VINIT Guillaume 2:01:40
3 Pts
94 POR SANTOS Ivo 2:01:40
3 Pts
95 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy None
3 Pts
96 ITA JEANTET Nicolas None
3 Pts
97 ESP PERARNAU GARCIA Joan Marc None
3 Pts
98 BEL MOTTET Ludovic None
3 Pts
99 ESP ALFONSO RUS MARTÍNEZ Hugo None
3 Pts
100 NOR NORSKAR Jo None
3 Pts
101 POR GUILHOTO Alexandre None
3 Pts
102 RUS BARYSHNIKOV Mikhail None
3 Pts
103 GBR BATCHELOR Sebastian None
3 Pts
104 ITA POLLINGER Hubert None
3 Pts
105 BEL DE BACKER Jonas None
3 Pts
106 AUS HENDERSON Ben None
3 Pts
107 ESP ESCOLAR BALLESTEROS David None
3 Pts
108 FRA LEGASTELOIS Vivien None
3 Pts
109 POR AFONSO Diogo Beatriz Gomes None
3 Pts
110 POR ANES André None
3 Pts
111 AUS GROVES John None
3 Pts
ITA CORTI Umberto DNF
 
SUI VOGEL Florian DNF
 
POR MELITÃO Pedro DNF
 
CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav DNF
 
FRA MAROTTE Maxime DNF
 
SWE LINDGREN Emil DNF
 
GRE ILIAS Periklis DNF
 
DEN NIELSEN Klaus DNF
 
CZE CINK Ondřej DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
ESP FULLANA RIERA Margarita 1:28:24
250 Pts
2
CAN PREMONT Marie-Helene 1:28:28
200 Pts
3
NOR BYBERG Lene 1:28:39
160 Pts
4 GER SPITZ Sabine 1:30:41
150 Pts
5 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:30:43
140 Pts
6 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:31:11
130 Pts
7 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:32:18
120 Pts
8 SUI SCHNEITTER Nathalie 1:32:30
110 Pts
9 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:32:35
100 Pts
10 SUI HENZI Petra 1:32:45
95 Pts
11 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:33:05
90 Pts
12 SUI SANER-GUINCHARD Marielle 1:33:13
85 Pts
13 SUI LEUMANN Katrin 1:33:18
80 Pts
14 USA GOULD Georgia 1:33:24
78 Pts
15 POL SZAFRANIEC-RUTKIEWICZ Anna 1:33:26
76 Pts
16 FRA MANI Caroline 1:33:50
74 Pts
17 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:33:58
72 Pts
18 USA ROCKWELL Willow 1:34:03
70 Pts
19 USA MCCONNELOUG Mary 1:34:04
68 Pts
20 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 1:34:59
66 Pts
21 POL DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra 1:35:35
64 Pts
22 FRA KRASNIAK Julie 1:35:48
62 Pts
23 AUS FRY Rowena 1:35:52
60 Pts
24 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Tereza 1:36:09
58 Pts
25 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:36:42
56 Pts
26 GER KRAFT Ivonne 1:36:57
54 Pts
27 FRA RODE Cécile 1:37:18
52 Pts
28 NED TURPIJN Laura 1:37:26
50 Pts
29 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:37:39
48 Pts
30 AUS POTTER Kate 1:37:52
46 Pts
31 USA IRMIGER Heather 1:37:59
44 Pts
32 ESP VILLAR ARGENTE Anna 1:38:03
42 Pts
33 SUI MEYER Vivienne 1:38:13
40 Pts
34 AUT OSL Maria 1:38:20
38 Pts
35 FRA METZLER Laura 1:38:46
36 Pts
36 RUS MEDVEDEVA Vera 1:38:47
34 Pts
37 SWE ENGEN Alexandra 1:39:01
32 Pts
38 FRA MARCOUYRE Helene 1:39:09
30 Pts
39 SUI PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie 1:39:25
29 Pts
40 ESP MASCARRERAS SABRIA Cristina 1:39:54
28 Pts
41 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:40:29
27 Pts
42 ITA STAFFLER Evelyn 1:40:52
26 Pts
43 NZL JOSEPH Rosara 1:41:10
25 Pts
44 SWE ERLANDSSON Åsa-Maria 1:41:14
24 Pts
45 BEL NELEN Kristien 1:41:20
23 Pts
46 AUS O'SHEA Katherine 1:42:27
22 Pts
47 ITA POLLINGER Judith 1:42:43
21 Pts
48 AUT WIEDNER Stephanie 1:42:59
20 Pts
49 GER SCHWING Katrin 1:43:24
19 Pts
50 RUS RYBAKOVA Oksana 1:43:53
18 Pts
51 AUS ELVIN Gracie 1:44:34
17 Pts
52 ESP SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra 1:45:39
16 Pts
53 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:46:26
15 Pts
54 FRA POUSSE Camille 1:47:19
14 Pts
55 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:48:42
13 Pts
56 FRA BOULAY Laure 1:50:30
12 Pts
57 POR BARBOSA Joana 1:52:20
11 Pts
58 SUI LOHRI Catherine None
10 Pts
59 SVK ONDASOVA Elena None
9 Pts
BEL MICHIELS Githa DNF
 
SLO PINTARIC Blaza DNF
 
SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin DNF
 
POL SADLECKA Magdalena DNF
 

Info

Madrid
23 - 24 May 2009
WC
Website
Race Weather