Race Results


Date Race Winner Cat.
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SpainOpen España XCO Quebrantahuesos
02/05/2021
Sabiñánigo
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
C2
01/05/2021 SpainCopa Catalana Internacional BTT
01/05/2021
Barcelona
KORETZKY Victor
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
C1
01/05/2021 TurkeyMount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup
01/05/2021
Kayseri
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
POPOVA Iryna
C2
30/04/2021 - 01/05/2021 United States Of AmericaSoHo Bike Fest + UCI Junior Series XCO
01/05/2021
Midway
DAVOUST Stephan
SKARDA Alexis
C2
27/04/2021 TurkeyVelo Erciyes MTB Cup
27/04/2021
Erciyes / Kayseri
TITARENKO Dmytro
POPOVA Iryna
C1
25/04/2021 CyprusLythrodontas MTB by Agios Mnason
25/04/2021
Lythrodontas (Nicosia)
MILTIADIS Andreas
KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
C3
25/04/2021 ItalyMTB Ca'neva Trophy
25/04/2021
Stevena' di Caneva (PN)
COLOMBO Filippo
GERAULT Lena
C2
25/04/2021 SpainSuperprestigio MTB
25/04/2021
Tibi (Alicante)
GRIOT Thomas
MCCONNELL Rebecca
C2
23/04/2021 TurkeyBest High Altitude MTB Cup
23/04/2021
Erciyes / Kayseri
FILATOV Ivan
POPOVA Iryna
C2
23/04/2021 IsraelRosh Haayin XCO
23/04/2021
Rosh Haayin
HAIMY Shlomi
NOYMAN Naama
C1
18/04/2021 South AfricaComputer Mania Western Cape XCO
18/04/2021
Cape Town
BEERS Matthew
LILL Candice
C2
18/04/2021 United States Of AmericaOZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO
18/04/2021
Fayetteville
SWENSON Keegan
HUCK Erin
C1
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SpainCopa Catalana Internacional BTT
18/04/2021
Santa Susanna
GRIOT Thomas
LECOMTE Loana
C1
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 AustriaÖtztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
18/04/2021
Haiming
FLUECKIGER Mathias
TERPSTRA Anne
HC
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 PortugalXCO de Melgaço
18/04/2021
Melgaço
COSTA Mário
QUEIRÓS Raquel
C2
17/04/2021 South AfricaSA XCO Cup Series
17/04/2021
Cape Town
BEERS Matthew
LILL Candice
C2
11/04/2021 United States Of AmericaOZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO
11/04/2021
Fayetteville
BLEVINS Christopher
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
C1
10/04/2021 TurkeySide Antik MTB Cup
10/04/2021
Antalya
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
POPOVA Iryna
C3
10/04/2021 IsraelMisgav International
10/04/2021
Misgav
LEVI Eitan
NOYMAN Naama
C1
09/04/2021 - 11/04/2021 Italy3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ
11/04/2021
Nalles Bz
FLUECKIGER Mathias
LECOMTE Loana
HC
09/04/2021 - 10/04/2021 NamibiaNamibia XC 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10/04/2021
Windhoek, Namibia
DE LANGE Tristan
RAITH Gabriela
C1
09/04/2021 Israel1st International Shfaram XCO
09/04/2021
Shfaram
HAIMY Shlomi
NOYMAN Naama
C2
05/04/2021 Italy2# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Legend Cup XCO
05/04/2021
Capoliveri - Isola d'Elba Li
AVANCINI Henrique
COURTNEY Kate
C1
04/04/2021 ArgentinaAbierto Argentino XCO
04/04/2021
Mendoza City
SOTO Catriel
BUGARIN Maria Laura
C2
03/04/2021 ItalyVerona MTB International
03/04/2021
Verona
COLLEDANI Nadir
BELOMOINA Yana
C2