Race Results


Date Race Winner Cat.
22/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 PortugalPortugal Cup XCO - Internacional XCO Marrazes
23/05/2021
Marrazes
COSTA Mário
SANTOS Ana
C2
22/05/2021 South AfricaSA XCO Cup Series
22/05/2021
Gauteng
BEERS Matthew
STRAUSS Mariske
C2
22/05/2021 Czech RepublicIzomat MTB Cup
22/05/2021
Zadov
EGGER Georg
VAS Kata Blanka
C1
15/05/2021 United States Of AmericaEnglewood Open + UCI Junior Series XCO
15/05/2021
Fall River
ORTENBLAD Tobin
SKARDA Alexis
C2
14/05/2021 - 16/05/2021 Czech RepublicMERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
16/05/2021
Nove Mesto Na Morave
PIDCOCK Thomas
LECOMTE Loana
WC
07/05/2021 - 09/05/2021 GermanyMERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
09/05/2021
Albstadt
KORETZKY Victor
LECOMTE Loana
WC
02/05/2021 PortugalPortugal Cup XCO - Lousada
02/05/2021
Lousada
COSTA Mário
QUEIRÓS Raquel
C2
02/05/2021 TurkeyErciyes MTB Cup
02/05/2021
Kayseri
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
POPOVA Iryna
C1
02/05/2021 SlovakiaSlovak Cup
02/05/2021
Ski centrum - Drozdovo
ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
VAS Kata Blanka
C2
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SwitzerlandPROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad
02/05/2021
Leukerbad
PIDCOCK Thomas
MITTERWALLNER Mona
C1
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SpainOpen España XCO Quebrantahuesos
02/05/2021
Sabiñánigo
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
C2
01/05/2021 SpainCopa Catalana Internacional BTT
01/05/2021
Barcelona
KORETZKY Victor
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
C1
01/05/2021 TurkeyMount Erciyes High Altitude MTB Cup
01/05/2021
Kayseri
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
POPOVA Iryna
C2
30/04/2021 - 01/05/2021 United States Of AmericaSoHo Bike Fest + UCI Junior Series XCO
01/05/2021
Midway
DAVOUST Stephan
SKARDA Alexis
C2
27/04/2021 TurkeyVelo Erciyes MTB Cup
27/04/2021
Erciyes / Kayseri
TITARENKO Dmytro
POPOVA Iryna
C1
25/04/2021 CyprusLythrodontas MTB by Agios Mnason
25/04/2021
Lythrodontas (Nicosia)
MILTIADIS Andreas
KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
C3
25/04/2021 ItalyMTB Ca'neva Trophy
25/04/2021
Stevena' di Caneva (PN)
COLOMBO Filippo
GERAULT Lena
C2
25/04/2021 SpainSuperprestigio MTB
25/04/2021
Tibi (Alicante)
GRIOT Thomas
MCCONNELL Rebecca
C2
23/04/2021 TurkeyBest High Altitude MTB Cup
23/04/2021
Erciyes / Kayseri
FILATOV Ivan
POPOVA Iryna
C2
23/04/2021 IsraelRosh Haayin XCO
23/04/2021
Rosh Haayin
HAIMY Shlomi
NOYMAN Naama
C1
18/04/2021 South AfricaComputer Mania Western Cape XCO
18/04/2021
Cape Town
BEERS Matthew
LILL Candice
C2
18/04/2021 United States Of AmericaOZ Trails Pro Cup p/b Experience Fayetteville + UCI Junior Series XCO
18/04/2021
Fayetteville
SWENSON Keegan
HUCK Erin
C1
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SpainCopa Catalana Internacional BTT
18/04/2021
Santa Susanna
GRIOT Thomas
LECOMTE Loana
C1
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 AustriaÖtztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
18/04/2021
Haiming
FLUECKIGER Mathias
TERPSTRA Anne
HC
17/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 PortugalXCO de Melgaço
18/04/2021
Melgaço
COSTA Mário
QUEIRÓS Raquel
C2