Race Results


Date Race Winner Cat.
15/08/2021 EcuadorEcuatorian National Championships - XCO
15/08/2021
Ecuador
PADILLA REYES Juan
MOLINA Michela
NC
12/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SerbiaEuropean Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCE
15/08/2021
Novi Sad
FORSTER Lars
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
CC
08/08/2021 Czech RepublicHorska kola Stupno
08/08/2021
Brasy
CINK Ondřej
TERPSTRA Anne
C3
08/08/2021 AustriaZanzenberg XCO
08/08/2021
Dornbirn
FORSTER Lars
MITTERWALLNER Mona
C1
07/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SerbiaTest Event European Championship - XCO - XCE
08/08/2021
Novi Sad
PALUMBY Zsombor
POPOVA Iryna
C2
07/08/2021 RomaniaTriada MTB Paltinis
07/08/2021
Paltinis
HARING Martin
TANOVIC Lejla
C1
06/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 PolandPolish National Championships - XCO
08/08/2021
Boguszów-Gorce
WAWAK Bartlomiej
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
NC
01/08/2021 Bosnia And HerzegovinaBalkan Championships
01/08/2021
Bihac
TITARENKO Dmytro
TANOVIC Lejla
C2
31/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 Czech RepublicIzomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ
01/08/2021
Hlinsko
WAWAK Bartlomiej
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
C1
31/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SlovakiaSlovak National Championships - XCO - XCE
01/08/2021
Porač
HARING Martin
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
NC
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 FranceMTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC/XCE
01/08/2021
Ussel
CAROD Titouan
GERAULT Lena
C1
30/07/2021 TurkeySakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi MTB Cup - XCO
30/07/2021
Sakarya
RAGGL Gregor
BENKÓ Barbara
HC
26/07/2021 - 27/07/2021 JapanTokyo Olympic Games
27/07/2021
Izu City, Shizuoka
PIDCOCK Thomas
NEFF Jolanda
JO
25/07/2021 Netherlands3 Nations Cup - Op Fietse MTB
25/07/2021
Wijster
SOETE Daan
PIETERSE Puck
C2
25/07/2021 BrazilTaça Brasil de Cross-Country
25/07/2021
Goiania, GO
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella
C1
24/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 Great BritainBritish National Championships - XCO
25/07/2021
Newnham Park
CLACHERTY Frazer
SHORT Isla
NC
18/07/2021 Bosnia And HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina National Championship - XCO
18/07/2021
Trebinje
KARIC Vedad
TANOVIC Lejla
NC
18/07/2021 Belgium3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen
18/07/2021
Beringen
SOETE Daan
KOOPMANS Lotte
C1
18/07/2021 Former Yugoslav Republic Of MacedoniaMacedonian National Championships-XCO
18/07/2021
Kumanovo
CVETANOV Emil
ANTOVSKA Aneta
NC
18/07/2021 LatviaLatvian National Championships - XCO - DHI
18/07/2021
Sigulda
BLUMS Martins
KELPE Zane
NC
18/07/2021 SerbiaSerbian National Championship - XCO
18/07/2021
Raska
ROMAN Aleksandar
CRNOGORAC Jovana
NC
18/07/2021 PolandMasovia Cup
18/07/2021
Warsaw
LUKASIK Krzysztof
CZABOK Klaudia
C3
17/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 CroatiaCroatian National Championship - XCO
18/07/2021
Lovinac
MEŠTRIĆ Matija
BOŠNJAK Larisa
NC
17/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 LithuaniaLithuanian National Championship - XCO
18/07/2021
Sigulda
AMBRAZAS Ignas
SOSNA Katazina
NC
17/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 UkraineUkrainian National Chempionships - XCO - XCE
18/07/2021
Chernivtsy, Chernivetskyi region
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
BELOMOINA Yana
NC