Race Results


Date Race Winner Cat.
15/10/2021 GreeceKos Island XCO Race #2
15/10/2021
Kos Island
WAWAK Bartlomiej
RIEDER Nadine
C1
14/10/2021 GreeceKos Island XCO Race #1
14/10/2021
Kos Island
WAWAK Bartlomiej
RIEDER Nadine
C1
10/10/2021 GreeceSparta MTB Race #2
10/10/2021
Sparta
LEVI Eitan
MARCHET Giorgia
C2
08/10/2021 GreeceSparta MTB Race #1
08/10/2021
Sparta
ZALTSMAN Tomer
MARCHET Giorgia
C1
03/10/2021 BrazilCIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - HC
03/10/2021
Araxá - Minas Gerais
AVANCINI Henrique
MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella
HC
03/10/2021 DenmarkShimano MTB Liga - Powered by Allbike #5
03/10/2021
Roskilde
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
BOHÉ Caroline
C2
02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 BelgiumBelgian National Championships - XCO
03/10/2021
Houffalize
SCHUERMANS Jens
DETILLEUX Emeline
NC
02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 CanadaCanmore Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
03/10/2021
Canmore, Alberta
BOUCHARD Leandre
STEL Jocelyn
C2
02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SwitzerlandPROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Schaan
03/10/2021
Schaan, FL
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
INDERGAND Linda
C1
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 FranceMTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO
03/10/2021
Marseille - Luminy
KORETZKY Victor
URRUTY Lucie
HC
26/09/2021 NorwayRye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO + Rye Junior event XCO
26/09/2021
Oslo
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
BOHÉ Caroline
C1
26/09/2021 CroatiaXCO Predolac
26/09/2021
Metković
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
C1
26/09/2021 Italy20° Gara Internazionale di Mountain Bike Gimondibike
26/09/2021
Iseo, BS
ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso
BURATO Chiara
C3
25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 South AfricaSouth African National Championships - XCO -E-MTB XC
26/09/2021
Cascades MTB Park
HATHERLY Alan
LILL Candice
NC
25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SpainCopa Catalana Internacional BTT
26/09/2021
Girona
GAZE Samuel
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
C1
25/09/2021 PolandMaja Wloszczowska MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO
25/09/2021
Jelenia Góra
CINK Ondřej
NEFF Jolanda
C1
25/09/2021 HungaryCsömör kupa
25/09/2021
Csömör
BRAIDOT Daniele
BENKÓ Barbara
C1
24/09/2021 - 25/09/2021 CanadaCanadian National Championships - XCO - XCC
25/09/2021
Baie Saint-Paul
BOUCHARD Leandre
JACKSON Jennifer
NC
19/09/2021 Czech RepublicVelka cena Vimperka
19/09/2021
Vimperk
SÁSKA Jan
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
C3
19/09/2021 DenmarkShimano MTB Liga – Powered by Allbike #4
19/09/2021
Randers , Central Jutland Region
LINDBERG Jonas
KNUDSEN Viktoria
C2
19/09/2021 SwedenHallbyrundan
19/09/2021
Jönköping
LINDGREN Emil
GUSTAFZZON Linn
C2
18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 United States Of AmericaMERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI
19/09/2021
Snowshoe
BLEVINS Christopher
RICHARDS Evie
WC
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 FranceMTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC
19/09/2021
Jeumont
CAROD Titouan
URRUTY Lucie
C1
12/09/2021 HungaryKomlós XCO
12/09/2021
Miskolc
PARTI András
SCHMIDEL Regina
C3
12/09/2021 Austria24. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
12/09/2021
Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"
RAGGL Gregor
WIEDMANN Tamara
C2