Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Hlinsko CZ

Hlinsko
31/07/2021 - 01/08/2021
C1

www.poharmtb.cz


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:26:07
60 Pts.
60
2 2 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:27:21
40 Pts.
40
3 11 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:27:47
30 Pts.
30
4 5 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:27:51
25 Pts.
25
5 4 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:28:51
20 Pts.
20
6 19 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:08
18 Pts.
18
7 33 Czech Republic RAUCHFUSS Marek
01:29:29
16 Pts.
16
8 6 Poland HELTA Filip
01:29:37
14 Pts.
14
9 9 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:29:56
12 Pts.
12
10 7 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 01:30:38
10 Pts.
10
11 32 Czech Republic SKÁLA Jaromír ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:31:19
8 Pts.
8
12 15 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:31:30
6 Pts.
6
13 34 Czech Republic KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
01:32:00
4 Pts.
4
14 25 France PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
01:32:12
2 Pts.
2
15 3 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:32:24
1 Pts.
1
16 62 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:32:38
17 12 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:33:18
18 31 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
01:33:40
19 20 Poland TOPOR Michal
01:33:53
20 13 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:34:02
21 59 Austria HOLLAND Michael
01:34:04
22 27 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:34:11
23 57 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
01:35:08
24 23 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:35:21
25 17 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
01:36:30
26 45 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:36:40
27 16 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:37:12
28 37 Czech Republic ŠICH Petr 01:37:27
29 8 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:38:56
30 18 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
OVL
31 63 Austria HATZ Lukas KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM OVL
32 24 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
OVL
33 29 Czech Republic ADEL Filip
OVL
34 26 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
OVL
35 36 Czech Republic ELČKNER Lukáš OVL
36 38 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA OVL
37 35 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
OVL
38 21 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM OVL
39 41 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
OVL
40 39 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
OVL
41 40 Czech Republic PROCHÁZKA Lukáš OVL
42 52 Czech Republic MALÝ Matěj OVL
43 53 Czech Republic BENDA Michal OVL
44 46 Czech Republic BALCÁREK Vít OVL
45 55 Austria LÄSSER Franz-Josef
OVL
46 51 Czech Republic ADÁMEK Petr OVL
47 60 Czech Republic HANÁK Jakub
OVL
48 47 Czech Republic JURSA Vojtěch OVL
49 42 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
OVL
50 48 Czech Republic VEJDA Michal OVL
51 44 Czech Republic MAREK Adam OVL
52 49 Czech Republic ŠTINDL Matěj OVL
53 54 Czech Republic MIKULECKÝ Pavel OVL
54 43 Czech Republic ŠIMEK Jakub OVL
64 Czech Republic PRUDEK Dominik
DNF
14 Germany GRAF Silas
DNF
61 Austria CHURFÜRST Daniel KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNF
22 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED DNF
30 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
58 Czech Republic HAMAN Martin
DNS
10 South Africa VAN DER WALT Daniel COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 103 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:16:55
60 Pts.
60
2 102 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
01:17:33
40 Pts.
40
3 105 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:17:53
30 Pts.
30
4 104 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:19:04
25 Pts.
25
5 107 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
01:19:58
20 Pts.
20
6 106 South Africa REDECKER Cherie COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM 01:20:42
18 Pts.
18
7 108 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
01:21:14
16 Pts.
16
8 109 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:23:06
14 Pts.
14
9 111 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:23:36
12 Pts.
12
10 110 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:24:44
10 Pts.
10
11 112 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
01:27:17
8 Pts.
8
12 117 Czech Republic KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 01:27:41
6 Pts.
6
13 115 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Klára
01:28:26
4 Pts.
4
14 114 Czech Republic VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina 01:29:03
2 Pts.
2
15 119 Austria HÖLLER Lena OVL
1 Pts.
1
16 118 Czech Republic MACKOVÁ Pavlína OVL
17 116 Czech Republic PRCHALOVÁ Libuše OVL
18 113 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
OVL
101 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF