Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen // XCODATA.com

3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

Beringen
18/07/2021
C1

www.gpstadberingen.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 113 Belgium SOETE Daan
1:21:12
60 Pts.
60
2 51 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:21:49
40 Pts.
40
3 56 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:22:52
30 Pts.
30
4 62 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
1:24:50
25 Pts.
25
5 63 Belgium VAN INGELGOM Tom
1:25:06
20 Pts.
20
6 67 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
1:25:54
18 Pts.
18
6 67 Belgium MCCRAE Erno 1:25:54
16 Pts.
16
7 61 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:26:36
14 Pts.
14
8 115 Netherlands RONHAAR Pim
1:27:02
12 Pts.
12
9 79 Belgium HUBRECHTS Sander 1:27:37
10 Pts.
10
10 54 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:28:05
8 Pts.
8
11 58 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
1:28:11
6 Pts.
6
12 49 Germany KRAYER Lennart-Jan
1:28:37
4 Pts.
4
13 73 Netherlands SNIP Paul 1:29:09
2 Pts.
2
14 185 Belgium VANPOL Nick
1:29:32
1 Pts.
1
15 60 Netherlands DE BRUIN Wim
1:30:02
16 85 Netherlands BAKKER Erwin
1:30:52
17 57 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
1:32:13
18 146 Germany VOEGE Lennart
1:32:22
19 186 Belgium CLYNEN Rhune 1:34:04
20 102 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
1:34:28
21 99 Belgium HOUDMEYERS Stef 1:34:56
22 183 Germany MUTH Benjamin 1:35:53
23 81 Belgium DELBAERE Ibe 1:36:33
24 197 Belgium COOMANS Kenneth
1:36:50
25 193 Belgium FERKET Robin 1:37:18
26 75 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias 1:37:49
27 93 Belgium VAN LOOY Zinni 1:40:20
28 189 Belgium DEJARDIN Corentin 1:40:43
29 184 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
1:42:28
30 118 Germany EYDT Markus
-1 LAP
31 55 Netherlands GROEN Erik
-1 LAP
32 148 Netherlands RUIJTER Teus
-1 LAP
33 78 Belgium DAEMS Wout -1 LAP
34 77 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars -1 LAP
35 82 Belgium SCHOUTEDEN Brian -1 LAP
36 65 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Koen
-1 LAP
37 98 Netherlands HENDRIKS Stef -1 LAP
38 74 Netherlands VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
-1 LAP
39 89 Belgium DEMAEREL Brent -1 LAP
40 103 Belgium HEUSDENS Niels -1 LAP
41 112 Turkey DEPE Serdar
-1 LAP
42 119 Germany ZURNIEDEN Jannick
-1 LAP
43 188 Belgium JANSSENS Pieter -1 LAP
44 190 Belgium QUINTELIER Gianni -1 LAP
45 86 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir -1 LAP
46 83 Netherlands GERRITSEN Bram -1 LAP
47 147 Belgium GOOSSENS Sander -1 LAP
48 149 Belgium KAISE Julien -1 LAP
49 92 Belgium DOUILLET Antoine -1 LAP
50 76 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau -1 LAP
51 187 Netherlands VAN GESTEL Mika -2 LAPS
48 Germany LIST David
DNF
87 Belgium CLARYSSE Elio DNF
97 Belgium SALOMEZ Ydris DNF
105 Netherlands VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd DNF
116 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
191 Belgium BLOM Kenneth DNF
194 Germany STRICKER Jacob DNF
196 Belgium BRUYNINCKX Nick DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 751 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
1:19:29
60 Pts.
60
2 752 Netherlands PIETERSE Puck ALPECIN - FENIX 1:20:58
40 Pts.
40
3 799 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:22:17
30 Pts.
30
4 780 Austria DRUML Corina KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:25:38
25 Pts.
25
5 782 Netherlands VAN EMPEL Fem
1:25:38
20 Pts.
20
6 783 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
1:27:16
18 Pts.
18
7 756 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
1:29:11
16 Pts.
16
8 781 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:30:59
14 Pts.
14
9 786 Belgium FRANCK Alicia
1:31:36
12 Pts.
12
10 764 Belgium CRABBÉ Kiona 1:33:39
10 Pts.
10
11 755 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
1:35:07
8 Pts.
8
12 759 Netherlands COX Dirkje
1:36:03
6 Pts.
6
13 798 Netherlands VAN DOORN Rosa
1:38:50
4 Pts.
4
14 784 Belgium ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
1:38:50
2 Pts.
2
15 760 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Ilse
-1 LAP
1 Pts.
1
16 789 Belgium DE CRAENE Mieke
-1 LAP
17 757 Netherlands BOER Chimène Muriël
-1 LAP
18 778 Netherlands KUIJPER Elodie -1 LAP
19 766 Netherlands VIVEEN Jacobien -1 LAP
20 765 Netherlands BODEMANN Kim
-1 LAP
21 773 Belgium SEGERS Britt
-1 LAP
785 France HENRY Anaelle
DNF