Orlen Małopolska Myślenice MTB XCO

Myślenice
11/07/2021
C2


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:41:03
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:44:21
20 Pts.
20
3 2 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:47:41
15 Pts.
15
4 3 Poland HELTA Filip
01:52:47
12 Pts.
12
5 12 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
-1 LAP
10 Pts.
10
6 10 Poland NOWAK Stanislaw
-1 LAP
8 Pts.
8
7 52 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
-1 LAP
6 Pts.
6
8 7 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
-1 LAP
4 Pts.
4
9 11 Poland TOPOR Michal
-2 LAP
2 Pts.
2
10 6 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
-2 LAP
1 Pts.
1
11 15 Poland BRZOZKA Piotr
-2 LAP
12 17 Poland KOWALCZYK Jakub -2 LAP
13 46 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
-2 LAP
14 13 Poland HALEJAK Wojciech
-2 LAP
15 21 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
-3 LAP
16 18 Poland KOZAK Mariusz
-3 LAP
17 9 Poland KRYNSKI Piotr
-3 LAP
18 24 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
-3 LAP
19 23 Poland BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
-3 LAP
20 19 Poland HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
-3 LAP
21 32 Poland GOLEN Marcin -3 LAP
22 8 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
-3 LAP
23 22 Poland ZUR Jaroslaw
-3 LAP
24 47 Poland SOLARZ Jakub
-4 LAP
25 26 Poland ZWIERSKI Milosz -4 LAP
26 28 Poland BAL Tomasz
-4 LAP
27 25 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej -4 LAP
28 48 Czech Republic LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš -4 LAP
29 14 Poland CZABOK Konrad -4 LAP
30 40 Poland DRABIK Mateusz -4 LAP
31 49 Poland ZUREK Jakub -4 LAP
32 38 Poland NIEBIELSKI Bartosz -4 LAP
33 41 Poland HABIEDA Mateusz -4 LAP
34 43 Poland MIAZEK Jan -4 LAP
35 39 Poland GIERCZAK Przemyslaw -5 LAP
36 35 Poland ARMATYS Grzegorz -5 LAP
37 45 Poland DEC Krystian -5 LAP
38 51 Poland LASKOWSKI Michal -5 LAP
39 44 Poland OREDARZ Lukasz -6 LAP
16 Czech Republic KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
DNF
20 Poland GARCZYK Pawel
DNF
27 Poland ROZEK Karol
DNF
30 Poland PATERAK Michal DNF
31 Poland KOJRO Maciej DNF
33 Poland JONA Dawid DNF
34 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA DNF
42 Poland MATKOWSKI Jakub DNF
50 Slovakia MELIŠ Erik DNF
36 Poland ZONTEK Bartosz DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 62 Poland SZCZECINSKA Matylda
01:40:42
30 Pts.
30
2 57 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:42:55
20 Pts.
20
3 61 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
01:44:57
15 Pts.
15
4 60 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:47:00
12 Pts.
12
5 63 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:48:06
10 Pts.
10
6 66 Poland BOROWIECKA Barbara
01:48:19
8 Pts.
8
7 65 Poland DRELAK Milena
01:53:38
6 Pts.
6
8 68 Poland CICHACKA Klaudia -1 LAP
4 Pts.
4
9 76 Poland TOMICA Anna -2 LAP
2 Pts.
2
10 67 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
-2 LAP
1 Pts.
1
11 72 Poland TUROBOS Marta
-3 LAP
12 73 Poland WIERZYCKA Sabina -3 LAP
58 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
59 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
DNF
69 Poland ZIEBA Julia DNF
71 Poland FIRA Julita
DNF
75 Poland TOMASIK Martyna DNF
74 Poland MEJA Sandra DNS