Watersley Sports and Talent Park

Sittard
19/06/2021
C1

www.watersley.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 15 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX '1:22:00
60 Pts.
60
2 49 Belgium VAN INGELGOM Tom
'1:23:13
40 Pts.
40
3 51 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
'1:23:32
30 Pts.
30
4 17 Germany GRAF Silas
'1:23:49
25 Pts.
25
5 29 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM '1:23:59
20 Pts.
20
6 9 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
'1:24:09
18 Pts.
18
7 23 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
'1:24:23
16 Pts.
16
8 37 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM '1:24:30
14 Pts.
14
9 34 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
'1:24:45
12 Pts.
12
9 34 Belgium MCCRAE Erno '1:24:45
10 Pts.
10
10 24 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM '1:25:17
8 Pts.
8
11 33 Sweden LINDQUIST Viktor '1:25:24
6 Pts.
6
12 32 France LAB Victor
'1:25:46
4 Pts.
4
13 8 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM '1:26:00
2 Pts.
2
14 40 Germany ROSENKRANZ Gerrit
'1:26:11
1 Pts.
1
15 7 Netherlands DE BRUIN Wim
'1:26:29
16 4 Netherlands BONDER Thom
'1:26:56
17 2 Netherlands BIESTERBOS Frits '1:27:00
18 52 Belgium VANPOL Nick
'1:27:20
19 39 Netherlands PETERS Bas
'1:28:00
20 48 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Koen
'1:28:09
21 26 Belgium HUBRECHTS Sander '1:28:27
22 16 Netherlands GODRIE Stan
'1:28:31
23 18 Netherlands GROEN Erik
'1:29:00
24 53 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
'1:29:10
25 10 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
'1:29:26
26 5 France BOULANGER Hugo '1:29:43
27 47 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars '1:29:56
28 43 Netherlands SNIP Paul '1:30:00
29 41 Belgium SCHOUTEDEN Brian '1:31:00
30 13 Belgium DELBAERE Ibe '1:31:13
31 19 Netherlands VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
'1:31:55
32 3 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
'1:32:44
33 25 Belgium HOUDMEYERS Stef '1:32:54
34 30 Netherlands KREDER Raymond
'1 Lap LAP
35 21 Netherlands HENDRIKS Stef '1 Lap LAP
36 42 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
'1 Lap LAP
37 28 Netherlands HUIZER Roel '1 Lap LAP
38 35 Netherlands MIJNTEN Martin
'1 Lap LAP
39 36 Netherlands MUSKENS Mart '1 Lap LAP
40 31 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir '1 Lap LAP
41 27 Netherlands HUIJBREGTS Jesse '2 Laps LAP
12 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau DNF
20 Netherlands HEBING Demiz
DNF
38 Netherlands PATER Henk DNF
46 Belgium VALCKE Owen DNF
50 Belgium VAN LOOY Zinni DNF
1 Belgium BELLENS Jarno DNS
6 France CHAZALY Louis
DNS
11 Netherlands DE VRIES Joppe
DNS
14 Belgium DEMAEREL Brent DNS
22 Belgium HEUSDENS Niels DNS
44 Netherlands STORMS Miel DNS
45 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 21 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM '1:20:15
60 Pts.
60
2 13 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
'1:21:00
40 Pts.
40
3 16 Netherlands PIETERSE Puck ALPECIN - FENIX '1:21:58
30 Pts.
30
4 7 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM '1:24:19
25 Pts.
25
5 23 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
'1:26:07
20 Pts.
20
6 18 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
'1:26:31
18 Pts.
18
7 1 Netherlands ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN - FENIX '1:27:23
16 Pts.
16
8 2 Germany BLĂ–MEKE Emma
'1:28:39
14 Pts.
14
9 24 Netherlands VAN DOORN Rosa
'1:29:30
12 Pts.
12
10 4 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
'1:29:30
10 Pts.
10
11 17 Luxembourg SCHAUS Fabienne
'1:31:24
8 Pts.
8
12 6 Netherlands DE VRIES Didi
'1:33:56
6 Pts.
6
13 8 Netherlands COX Dirkje
'1:34:26
4 Pts.
4
14 9 Netherlands HARTOG Larissa '1:35:49
2 Pts.
2
15 10 Netherlands HOEKE Geerte
'1:36:22
1 Pts.
1
16 11 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Ilse
'1 Lap LAP
17 25 Netherlands VIVEEN Jacobien '1 Lap LAP
18 3 Netherlands BODEMANN Kim
'1 Lap LAP
19 14 Netherlands MATEN Floor '1 Lap LAP
20 12 Netherlands KLERKX Mirte '1 Lap LAP
21 20 Belgium SLEGERS Amber '1 Lap LAP
19 Belgium SEGERS Britt
DNF
5 Netherlands DE HEIJ Maaike
DNS
15 Netherlands MOS Anniek
DNS
22 Belgium THYS Tiany DNS