MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

Guéret
06/06/2021
C1

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results

Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:27:43
60 Pts.
60
2 5 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:28:01
40 Pts.
40
3 7 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:28:17
30 Pts.
30
4 21 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
01:28:32
25 Pts.
25
5 3 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:15
20 Pts.
20
6 8 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:31:08
18 Pts.
18
7 10 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:31:41
16 Pts.
16
8 6 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:31:58
14 Pts.
14
9 213 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:31:59
12 Pts.
12
10 206 France WEISS Hugo
01:32:24
10 Pts.
10
11 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
01:32:25
8 Pts.
8
11 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:32:25
6 Pts.
6
12 75 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:33:09
4 Pts.
4
13 209 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
01:33:17
2 Pts.
2
14 204 France BAGNON Esteban
01:33:38
1 Pts.
1
15 4 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:33:47
16 224 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:34:11
17 25 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:34:26
18 243 France IZQUIERDO Clement 01:34:55
19 13 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:35:13
20 237 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:35:29
21 244 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 01:35:35
22 238 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:36:15
23 15 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:36:23
24 36 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:36:30
25 232 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:36:39
26 216 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:36:55
27 203 France LE NY Benjamin
01:37:18
28 24 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:37:29
29 230 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:37:48
30 212 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:38:27
31 210 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:38:35
32 11 France AUVIN Clément
01:38:38
33 226 France COUVEINHES Axel
01:38:46
34 296 France MARTIN Luca KMC - ORBEA 01:38:47
35 233 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
01:38:47
36 235 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 01:39:02
37 240 France RIBOULET Alex SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:39:09
38 42 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
01:39:13
39 262 France BOULANGER Hugo 01:39:17
40 23 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:39:36
41 33 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:39:40
42 256 France MONTEIL Lubin 01:39:43
43 22 France LAURENT Simon
01:39:52
44 207 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
01:39:53
45 242 France COUSIN Clément 01:39:54
46 221 France ROSTANG Antoine
01:40:04
47 44 France PORTET Damien
01:40:19
48 288 Canada LA GRENADE Jeremie 01:40:44
49 264 France DERRIEU Theo 01:40:45
50 20 France DUBAU Lucas
01:40:50
51 260 France CHAMBERS Tom 01:40:54
52 28 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:41:01
53 253 France PEUGET Clément 01:41:05
54 34 France BAGNOL Joris
01:41:17
55 222 France FAURE Xavier
01:41:20
56 12 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:41:35
57 295 France DUJARDIN Brice
01:41:39
58 16 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:41:50
59 228 France CHAMBEYRON Luuk
01:41:50
60 270 France LETURCQ Geoffrey 01:41:54
61 51 France FLANDRE Harold
01:42:01
62 227 France DURANDO Gregory
01:42:04
63 241 France BRUNELLO Vincent 01:42:12
64 225 France DEMANGEON Killian
01:42:51
65 65 France CARDOT Tom
01:43:07
66 272 France MARCI Enzo
01:43:40
67 46 France TRUNET Clément 01:45:09
68 265 France LOPEZ Florian -1 Tour
69 78 Brazil COCUZZI Juliano
-1 Tour
70 278 France DUVEAUX Lucas
-1 Tour
71 254 France ROULLEAU Adrien -1 Tour
72 49 France GUILBAUD Guillaume
-1 Tour
73 41 France THILLY Lucas
-1 Tour
74 281 France PERRET Raphael -1 Tour
75 70 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD -1 Tour
76 67 France BARBARIN Maxime VCA ANJOS ASTERION -1 Tour
77 251 France VATIN Alrick -1 Tour
78 32 France TOURNILLON Loic
-1 Tour
79 255 France CHARBONNEL Alexandre -1 Tour
80 53 France SANZ Thomas -1 Tour
81 268 France BRISSAUD Baptiste -1 Tour
82 208 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-1 Tour
83 261 France LAGOUTTE Léo -1 Tour
84 58 France LEBLANC Romain -1 Tour
85 289 France CHERION Baptiste -1 Tour
86 267 France BOURG Quentin -1 Tour
87 223 France MULLER Corentin TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
88 271 France BOURDIER Robin -1 Tour
89 27 France DESRIEUX Maël
-1 Tour
90 249 France JAFFUEL Corentin -1 Tour
91 37 France DELPECH Ludovic
-1 Tour
92 66 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
93 31 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
94 248 France FRECHIN Florent -1 Tour
95 54 France COUSIN Julien -1 Tour
96 258 France GARROTE Paul -1 Tour
97 59 France JOUAN Nicolas -1 Tour
98 29 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD -1 Tour
99 293 France AUZOUX Théo
-1 Tour
100 286 France BELOSSAT Arnaud -1 Tour
101 266 France BONENFANT Nicolas -1 Tour
102 279 France ROSSION Tom -1 Tour
103 273 France BOURG Dorian -1 Tour
104 77 France OGEZ Fabien -1 Tour
105 269 France ANSARD Jason -1 Tour
106 52 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
107 263 France JUNG Théo -1 Tour
108 35 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
-1 Tour
109 287 France BANCHAREL Valentin -2 Tour
110 283 France LACHAIZE Antoine -2 Tour
111 71 France BOURDON Rémy
-2 Tour
112 47 France STEGER Gaëtan
-2 Tour
113 275 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand -2 Tour
114 274 France GAMBA Mathias -2 Tour
115 245 France DELUCHE Celestin -2 Tour
116 252 France SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin
-2 Tour
117 62 France JOLY Romain -2 Tour
118 282 France BORELLA Victor -2 Tour
119 250 France LUCET Matheo -3 Tour
120 60 France DEFAUT Louis -3 Tour
121 63 France BARRIAL Simon -3 Tour
122 56 France THOMAS Vincent -3 Tour
123 257 France MUSY Yannis -3 Tour
124 79 Brazil DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós -3 Tour
14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNF
201 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNF
218 France PATEAU Mattis
DNF
234 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNF
276 France POUGET Theo DNF
259 France LAB Victor
DNF
18 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
214 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
239 France GARIN Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE DNF
17 France VIDAL Victor
DNF
38 France LE COQ Antoine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNF
219 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNF
211 France PEYROUX Hugo VELOROC LAPIERRE DNF
26 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE DNF
284 France ANANIE Ugo DNF
30 France STEIBLE Eddy
DNF
55 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul DNF
280 France SERPAGGI Baptiste DNF
236 France DUGUA Nathan
DNF
61 France PINCHON Nicolas DNF
1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA DNS
40 France MENUT David
DNS
43 France MONTERRAT Adrien DNS
45 France SIRE Nicolas DNS
64 France BOLOTA Julien
DNS
68 France PITARD Quentin DNS
69 France TROY Arthur DNS
72 France PIOLINE Renaud
DNS
202 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
215 France CHAZALY Louis
DNS
220 France CAMERON Kyle
DNS
246 France BAYET Matéo DNS
247 France CHARTREZ Etienne DNS
285 France BERTIN Mathieu
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:27:12
60 Pts.
60
2 2 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:29:34
40 Pts.
40
3 202 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
01:29:55
30 Pts.
30
4 3 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:30:24
25 Pts.
25
5 10 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:30:31
20 Pts.
20
6 207 France TROMBINI Juliette
01:31:28
18 Pts.
18
7 9 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:32:50
16 Pts.
16
8 12 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:33:19
14 Pts.
14
9 204 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:33:35
12 Pts.
12
10 205 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:34:19
10 Pts.
10
11 201 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:34:52
8 Pts.
8
12 8 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:35:16
6 Pts.
6
13 14 France LAQUEBE Amelie
01:35:18
4 Pts.
4
14 213 France LAVRY Laura
01:36:08
2 Pts.
2
15 218 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:36:47
1 Pts.
1
16 215 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:37:09
17 208 France VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
01:37:51
18 203 France GARNIER Noemie
01:38:31
19 225 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:38:34
20 4 Namibia VORSTER Michelle
01:39:35
21 11 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:40:12
22 219 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
01:42:45
23 5 France MANTEI Manon
01:43:13
24 224 France HOUYVET Lea
01:43:38
25 214 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:43:54
26 19 France POEHNER Elise
01:45:40
27 221 France EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle 01:46:04
28 216 France HENRY Anaelle
01:46:40
29 18 France RODOT Sophie
01:46:58
30 209 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:47:55
31 210 France MICOL Agathe
-1 Tour
32 223 France PAN Noémie -1 Tour
33 220 France ZEIMETH Marie -1 Tour
34 228 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
35 16 France CORRET Séverine
-1 Tour
36 222 France DELAGE Emma -1 Tour
37 227 France JUNG Rosine -1 Tour
38 230 France GROS Lea BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI -1 Tour
39 226 France CHASTAIN Julie -1 Tour
40 211 France IMBERT Alice
-1 Tour
41 17 France DAM Alice
-1 Tour
42 231 France PHILIPPE Marine BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI -2 Tour
7 France URRUTY Lucie
DNF
20 France DONNEGER Clara
DNF
229 France LIARDET Lison
DNF
212 France MERESSE Laëtitia
DNF
15 France DARNAT Amélie
DNF
217 France BELLELLE Lucile
DNF
232 France BORRELLY Lea
DNS