MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

Guéret
04/06/2021 - 05/06/2021
C1

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 7 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:24:07
60 Pts.
60
2 3 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:24:25
40 Pts.
40
3 75 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:25:21
30 Pts.
30
4 8 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:26:19
25 Pts.
25
5 13 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:26:47
20 Pts.
20
6 213 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:27:18
18 Pts.
18
7 6 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:27:50
16 Pts.
16
8 201 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:27:55
14 Pts.
14
9 14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:46
12 Pts.
12
10 25 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:54
10 Pts.
10
11 21 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
01:28:58
8 Pts.
8
12 216 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:29:16
6 Pts.
6
13 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
01:29:35
4 Pts.
4
13 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:29:35
2 Pts.
2
14 237 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:29:36
1 Pts.
1
15 212 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:29:55
16 224 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:30:04
17 16 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:30:19
18 243 France IZQUIERDO Clement 01:30:20
19 217 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:30:25
20 210 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:30:52
21 230 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:31:02
22 234 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:31:13
23 208 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
01:31:16
24 235 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 01:31:16
25 42 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
01:31:33
26 11 France AUVIN Clément
01:31:36
27 20 France DUBAU Lucas
01:31:49
28 238 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:32:06
29 18 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:32:16
30 232 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:32:24
31 244 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 01:32:29
32 24 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:32:35
33 256 France MONTEIL Lubin 01:32:38
34 31 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:32:42
35 36 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:32:46
36 15 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:32:56
37 226 France COUVEINHES Axel
01:32:59
38 260 France CHAMBERS Tom 01:33:11
39 23 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:33:15
40 239 France GARIN Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:33:25
41 204 France BAGNON Esteban
01:33:45
42 233 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
01:33:47
43 19 Belgium CARABIN Sebastien BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:33:50
44 214 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:34:02
45 38 France LE COQ Antoine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:34:05
46 265 France LOPEZ Florian 01:34:09
47 218 France PATEAU Mattis
01:34:27
48 22 France LAURENT Simon
01:34:31
49 33 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:34:32
50 231 France ROBIN Simon
01:34:47
51 219 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:35:03
52 278 France DUVEAUX Lucas
01:35:09
53 257 France MUSY Yannis 01:35:13
54 70 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:16
55 242 France COUSIN Clément 01:35:24
56 225 France DEMANGEON Killian
01:35:35
57 12 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:35:49
58 26 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:36:02
59 262 France BOULANGER Hugo 01:36:04
60 288 Canada LA GRENADE Jeremie 01:36:12
61 44 France PORTET Damien
01:36:16
62 46 France TRUNET Clément 01:36:19
63 236 France DUGUA Nathan
01:36:23
64 271 France BOURDIER Robin 01:36:25
65 264 France DERRIEU Theo 01:36:26
66 39 France GAUGET Lucas
01:36:38
67 284 France ANANIE Ugo 01:36:49
68 49 France GUILBAUD Guillaume
01:36:58
69 227 France DURANDO Gregory
01:37:05
70 263 France JUNG Théo 01:37:11
71 253 France PEUGET Clément 01:37:23
72 241 France BRUNELLO Vincent 01:37:38
73 29 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD 01:37:59
74 279 France ROSSION Tom 01:38:01
75 58 France LEBLANC Romain 01:38:05
76 211 France PEYROUX Hugo VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:38:09
77 222 France FAURE Xavier
01:38:12
78 228 France CHAMBEYRON Luuk
01:38:19
79 277 France CAYREL Adrian 01:38:22
80 223 France MULLER Corentin TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:38:34
81 47 France STEGER Gaëtan
01:39:15
82 35 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
01:39:26
83 281 France PERRET Raphael 01:39:32
84 17 France VIDAL Victor
01:39:37
85 43 France MONTERRAT Adrien 01:40:04
86 268 France BRISSAUD Baptiste 01:40:53
87 48 France CHARMES Quentin 01:42:16
88 34 France BAGNOL Joris
-1 Tour
89 294 Switzerland BARD Nicolas -1 Tour
90 251 France VATIN Alrick -1 Tour
91 272 France MARCI Enzo
-1 Tour
92 54 France COUSIN Julien -1 Tour
93 273 France BOURG Dorian -1 Tour
94 259 France LAB Victor
-1 Tour
95 286 France BELOSSAT Arnaud -1 Tour
96 283 France LACHAIZE Antoine -1 Tour
97 267 France BOURG Quentin -1 Tour
98 250 France LUCET Matheo -1 Tour
99 52 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
100 66 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
101 67 France BARBARIN Maxime VCA ANJOS ASTERION -1 Tour
102 72 France PIOLINE Renaud
-1 Tour
103 269 France ANSARD Jason -1 Tour
104 287 France BANCHAREL Valentin -1 Tour
105 55 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul -1 Tour
106 280 France SERPAGGI Baptiste -1 Tour
107 32 France TOURNILLON Loic
-1 Tour
108 50 France REVAUX Valentin
-1 Tour
109 255 France CHARBONNEL Alexandre -1 Tour
110 274 France GAMBA Mathias -1 Tour
111 292 France ROULLEAU Adrien -1 Tour
112 60 France DEFAUT Louis -1 Tour
113 249 France JAFFUEL Corentin -2 Tour
114 27 France DESRIEUX Maël
-2 Tour
115 275 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand -2 Tour
116 57 France JULIEN David -2 Tour
117 247 France CHARTREZ Etienne -2 Tour
118 252 France SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin
-2 Tour
119 59 France JOUAN Nicolas -2 Tour
120 246 France BAYET Matéo -2 Tour
121 282 France BORELLA Victor -2 Tour
122 30 France STEIBLE Eddy
-2 Tour
123 61 France PINCHON Nicolas -2 Tour
124 53 France SANZ Thomas -2 Tour
125 276 France POUGET Theo -2 Tour
126 63 France BARRIAL Simon -2 Tour
65 France CARDOT Tom
DNF
289 France CHERION Baptiste DNF
270 France LETURCQ Geoffrey DNF
10 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
240 France RIBOULET Alex SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
203 France LE NY Benjamin
DNF
207 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
DNF
215 France CHAZALY Louis
DNF
221 France ROSTANG Antoine
DNF
205 France MARTIN Luca KMC - ORBEA DNF
229 Namibia HAHN Hugo DNF
28 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE DNF
220 France CAMERON Kyle
DNF
1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA DNS
2 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING DNS
4 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
5 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI DNS
40 France MENUT David
DNS
45 France SIRE Nicolas DNS
68 France PITARD Quentin DNS
78 Brazil COCUZZI Juliano
DNS
79 Brazil DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós DNS
202 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
261 France LAGOUTTE Léo DNS
285 France BERTIN Mathieu
DNS
290 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
DNS
291 Netherlands SNIP Paul DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:27:01
60 Pts.
60
2 202 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
01:27:46
40 Pts.
40
3 3 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:28
30 Pts.
30
4 2 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:29:38
25 Pts.
25
5 11 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:30:20
20 Pts.
20
6 207 France TROMBINI Juliette
01:31:27
18 Pts.
18
7 9 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:31:37
16 Pts.
16
8 10 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:32:00
14 Pts.
14
9 204 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:33:21
12 Pts.
12
10 12 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:33:46
10 Pts.
10
11 218 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:34:24
8 Pts.
8
12 201 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:19
6 Pts.
6
13 8 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:35:29
4 Pts.
4
14 213 France LAVRY Laura
01:35:36
2 Pts.
2
15 209 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:36:02
1 Pts.
1
16 215 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:36:24
17 205 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:37:01
18 208 France VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
01:38:08
19 4 Namibia VORSTER Michelle
01:38:46
20 217 France BELLELLE Lucile
01:39:55
21 23 France SCOTTO Cecile 01:40:46
22 211 France IMBERT Alice
01:41:05
23 216 France HENRY Anaelle
01:41:35
24 5 France MANTEI Manon
01:43:10
25 212 France MERESSE Laëtitia
01:44:10
26 221 France EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle 01:45:10
27 20 France DONNEGER Clara
01:46:10
28 22 France DUCOL Guylaine
01:48:10
29 21 France GARCIN Lou
01:49:10
30 15 France DARNAT Amélie
01:51:10
31 220 France ZEIMETH Marie 01:52:10
32 210 France MICOL Agathe
01:53:10
33 224 France HOUYVET Lea
-1 Tour
34 228 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
35 223 France PAN Noémie -1 Tour
36 229 France LIARDET Lison
-1 Tour
37 16 France CORRET Séverine
-1 Tour
38 227 France JUNG Rosine -1 Tour
39 230 France GROS Lea BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI -1 Tour
40 232 France BORRELLY Lea
-2 Tour
41 226 France CHASTAIN Julie -2 Tour
214 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE DNF
14 France LAQUEBE Amelie
DNF
231 France PHILIPPE Marine BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNF
203 France GARNIER Noemie
DNF
17 France DAM Alice
DNF
6 Netherlands DE VRIES Didi
DNS
13 France SOUTY Laure
DNS
19 France POEHNER Elise
DNS
206 France BORRELLY Margaux
DNS
225 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNS
233 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 00:22:55
10 Pts.
10
2 2 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 00:22:55
6 Pts.
6
3 7 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 00:22:57
4 Pts.
4
4 13 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:22:59
2 Pts.
2
5 3 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 00:23:01
1 Pts.
1
6 5 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 00:23:02
7 201 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 00:23:08
8 75 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 00:23:15
9 206 France WEISS Hugo
00:23:19
10 10 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:23:24
11 6 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:23:27
12 14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:23:32
13 8 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:23:48
14 237 France BARTOLETTI Leo
00:23:50
15 209 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
00:23:51
16 204 France BAGNON Esteban
00:23:53
17 36 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:23:55
18 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
00:23:58
18 9 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 00:23:58
19 74 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 00:24:10
20 207 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
00:24:12
21 224 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:24:15
22 33 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 00:24:26
23 203 France LE NY Benjamin
00:24:28
24 11 France AUVIN Clément
00:24:29
25 25 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:24:29
26 288 Canada LA GRENADE Jeremie 00:24:30
27 208 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
00:24:46
28 26 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 00:24:50
29 15 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 00:24:51
30 16 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 00:24:52
31 22 France LAURENT Simon
00:24:54
32 12 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -1 Tour
205 France MARTIN Luca KMC - ORBEA DNF
1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA DNS
17 France VIDAL Victor
DNS
18 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNS
202 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 00:19:50
10 Pts.
10
2 3 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:19:59
6 Pts.
6
3 10 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 00:20:21
4 Pts.
4
4 11 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:20:21
2 Pts.
2
5 203 France GARNIER Noemie
00:20:21
1 Pts.
1
6 2 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 00:20:22
7 207 France TROMBINI Juliette
00:20:31
8 7 France URRUTY Lucie
00:20:39
9 9 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:20:45
10 12 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:20:54
11 213 France LAVRY Laura
00:20:58
12 8 France ENAUX Sabrina
00:21:00
13 204 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
00:21:02
14 201 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:21:16
15 225 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION 00:21:20
16 208 France VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
00:21:23
17 14 France LAQUEBE Amelie
00:21:32
18 205 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:21:58
19 20 France DONNEGER Clara
00:22:05
20 19 France POEHNER Elise
00:22:09
21 214 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 00:22:20
22 5 France MANTEI Manon
00:22:23
23 15 France DARNAT Amélie
00:22:39
24 211 France IMBERT Alice
00:22:52
25 16 France CORRET Séverine
00:23:08
26 22 France DUCOL Guylaine
-1 Tour
27 210 France MICOL Agathe
-1 Tour
28 30 France CHEVALLEY Marianna -2 Tour