Turieckap - Slovak Cup

Turčianske Teplice
30/05/2021
C1

www.kphc.sk


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Slovakia HARING Martin
01:34:54
60 Pts.
60
2 3 Poland HELTA Filip
01:35:39
40 Pts.
40
3 1 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:35:43
30 Pts.
30
4 9 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:36:11
25 Pts.
25
5 2 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:36:44
20 Pts.
20
6 5 Hungary PARTI András
01:37:39
18 Pts.
18
7 7 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
01:37:59
16 Pts.
16
8 10 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:39:08
14 Pts.
14
9 19 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
01:39:41
12 Pts.
12
10 14 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
01:41:02
10 Pts.
10
11 13 Slovakia JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
01:43:19
8 Pts.
8
12 17 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:43:54
6 Pts.
6
13 11 Hungary BORSOS Benedek
01:44:14
4 Pts.
4
14 28 Slovakia BACO Matej
01:44:28
2 Pts.
2
15 55 Germany SENN Tobias 01:44:33
1 Pts.
1
16 16 Slovakia KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
01:46:25
17 29 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 01:47:18
18 44 Slovakia DRGA Daniel
01:48:43
19 42 Czech Republic KLOS Viktor 01:50:51
20 21 Slovakia SKLENARIK Filip
-1 LAP
21 18 Slovakia PODOBA Kristián
-1 LAP
22 43 Czech Republic VÁVRA Karel -1 LAP
23 26 Slovakia PAPCUN Florián -1 LAP
24 32 Slovakia MATEJOVIČ Jakub -1 LAP
25 33 Slovakia MAZAN Matúš -1 LAP
26 22 Austria HEIGL Philipp
-1 LAP
27 45 Slovakia MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
-1 LAP
28 30 Slovakia TRNKA Marek -2 LAP
29 46 Slovakia GÁBRIŠ Dominik -2 LAP
30 54 Slovakia GAŠPARÍK Branislav -2 LAP
31 56 Slovakia PAŠEK František -2 LAP
32 41 Slovakia ILAVSKÝ Miroslav -2 LAP
33 34 Slovakia GOLIAN Erik -3 LAP
34 53 Slovakia DRHA Matej -3 LAP
35 36 Slovakia ŠIFRA Oliver -4 LAP
36 38 Slovakia BLAHO Marek -4 LAP
37 50 Slovakia LUČANSKÝ Patrik -4 LAP
38 48 Slovakia ŠTRBA Matúš -4 LAP
57 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej DNF
6 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 101 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:14:10
60 Pts.
60
2 103 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
01:15:05
40 Pts.
40
3 102 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:15:16
30 Pts.
30
4 107 Hungary BUZSÁKI Virág
01:16:44
25 Pts.
25
5 119 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:17:29
20 Pts.
20
6 105 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
01:18:07
18 Pts.
18
7 116 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
01:18:14
16 Pts.
16
8 106 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:19:00
14 Pts.
14
9 104 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:19:37
12 Pts.
12
10 108 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
01:21:51
10 Pts.
10
11 113 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:24:09
8 Pts.
8
12 112 Slovakia PAULECHOVÁ Radka
01:25:06
6 Pts.
6
13 109 Slovakia GLAJZOVA Erika
01:28:55
4 Pts.
4
14 111 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:30:57
2 Pts.
2
15 117 Slovakia KRAHULCOVÁ Martina 01:32:27
1 Pts.
1
16 110 Slovakia STRAKOVÁ Ivana
-1 LAP
17 118 Slovakia BIROŠOVÁ Tereza -1 LAP