MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

Lenzerheide
04/09/2021 - 05/09/2021
WC


Embed Results
Race Stats
113 riders from 28 nations
Youngest Rider 22 years
Oldest Rider 41 years
Average Age 27.6 years
74 riders from 25 nations
Youngest Rider 21 years
Oldest Rider 41 years
Average Age 27.6 years

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 1:18:23
250 Pts.
250
2 5 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:18:25
200 Pts.
200
3 1 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:18:32
160 Pts.
160
4 6 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:18:41
150 Pts.
150
5 35 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:18:54
140 Pts.
140
6 19 Brazil AVANCINI Henrique CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:19:00
130 Pts.
130
7 48 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:19:15
120 Pts.
120
8 2 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:19:27
110 Pts.
110
9 20 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:19:28
100 Pts.
100
10 63 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:19:28
95 Pts.
95
11 92 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:19:29
90 Pts.
90
12 12 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:19:41
85 Pts.
85
13 3 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 1:19:56
80 Pts.
80
14 74 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:19:57
78 Pts.
78
15 13 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 1:19:57
76 Pts.
76
16 17 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:20:01
74 Pts.
74
17 18 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:20:38
72 Pts.
72
18 9 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 1:20:44
70 Pts.
70
19 14 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:20:52
68 Pts.
68
20 51 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:20:56
66 Pts.
66
21 23 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:21:20
64 Pts.
64
22 10 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 1:21:29
62 Pts.
62
23 82 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:21:31
60 Pts.
60
24 91 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
1:21:36
58 Pts.
58
25 77 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:21:42
56 Pts.
56
26 60 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
1:21:45
54 Pts.
54
27 71 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:21:46
52 Pts.
52
28 57 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 1:21:47
50 Pts.
50
29 42 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:21:48
48 Pts.
48
30 7 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:22:34
46 Pts.
46
31 61 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:22:53
44 Pts.
44
32 50 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:22:59
42 Pts.
42
33 68 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:23:10
40 Pts.
40
34 79 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:23:22
38 Pts.
38
35 30 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 1:23:23
36 Pts.
36
36 73 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 1:23:27
34 Pts.
34
37 15 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:23:42
32 Pts.
32
38 75 Brazil COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:23:48
30 Pts.
30
39 21 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:23:49
29 Pts.
29
40 70 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:23:59
28 Pts.
28
41 98 Canada FORTIER Marc Andre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:24:01
27 Pts.
27
42 102 Brazil BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING 1:24:01
26 Pts.
26
43 76 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:24:03
25 Pts.
25
44 65 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 1:24:09
24 Pts.
24
45 89 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:24:10
23 Pts.
23
46 16 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:24:11
22 Pts.
22
47 81 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 1:24:15
21 Pts.
21
48 96 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:24:19
20 Pts.
20
49 36 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:24:20
19 Pts.
19
50 59 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:24:23
18 Pts.
18
51 55 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:24:37
17 Pts.
17
52 69 Brazil GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING 1:24:40
16 Pts.
16
53 106 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:24:44
15 Pts.
15
54 64 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:24:46
14 Pts.
14
55 67 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:25:02
13 Pts.
13
56 83 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
1:25:10
12 Pts.
12
57 62 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:25:19
11 Pts.
11
58 52 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:25:25
10 Pts.
10
59 90 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:25:33
9 Pts.
9
60 125 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:25:43
8 Pts.
8
61 93 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:25:52
3 Pts.
3
62 111 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:26:00
3 Pts.
3
63 122 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:26:00
3 Pts.
3
64 148 Puerto Rico PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
1:26:25
3 Pts.
3
65 108 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:26:28
3 Pts.
3
66 94 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:26:45
3 Pts.
3
66 94 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:26:45
3 Pts.
3
67 138 Germany STEINHART Tobias
1:26:54
3 Pts.
3
68 140 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven
1:26:57
3 Pts.
3
69 44 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:26:57
3 Pts.
3
70 104 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
1:27:25
3 Pts.
3
71 80 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:27:35
3 Pts.
3
72 86 South Africa DU TOIT Arno
1:27:48
3 Pts.
3
73 113 Germany GRAF Silas
1:27:58
3 Pts.
3
74 99 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:28:04
3 Pts.
3
75 87 Portugal COSTA Mário
1:28:06
3 Pts.
3
76 128 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 1:28:07
3 Pts.
3
77 105 Chile DELICH PARDO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 1:28:13
3 Pts.
3
78 97 Brazil DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING 1:28:31
3 Pts.
3
79 95 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
1:28:37
3 Pts.
3
80 84 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:28:37
3 Pts.
3
81 78 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB
3 Pts.
3
82 100 Canada AUCLAIR Raphael PIVOT CYCLES - OTE
3 Pts.
3
83 129 France BOURDON Cyril
3 Pts.
3
84 58 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE
3 Pts.
3
85 133 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC
3 Pts.
3
86 144 Great Britain MUNDY Isaac
3 Pts.
3
87 117 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts.
3
88 56 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
3 Pts.
3
89 118 Chile AVILES GANGAS Pedro
3 Pts.
3
90 134 Turkey DEPE Serdar
3 Pts.
3
91 145 Switzerland TREVISANI Sandro
3 Pts.
3
92 139 Germany SINDLINGER Gabriel
3 Pts.
3
93 119 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM
3 Pts.
3
94 137 Chile GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal
3 Pts.
3
95 142 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts.
3
96 126 Uruguay GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo
3 Pts.
3
115 Switzerland RYF Joris
DNF
114 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
DNF
123 Mexico MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
DNF
120 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
121 Germany NEFF Luis
DNF
112 France AUVIN Clément
DNF
49 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM DNF
107 Japan TAKEUCHI Ryo
DNF
110 Mexico MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
DNF
135 Switzerland THOMA Dario
DNF
109 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
136 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
DNF
103 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS DNF
131 Austria EMBACHER Armin
DNF
72 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNS
101 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNS
22 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 8 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:19:16
250 Pts.
250
2 5 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:19:35
200 Pts.
200
3 3 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
1:20:14
160 Pts.
160
4 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 1:20:28
150 Pts.
150
5 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:20:36
140 Pts.
140
6 11 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:20:37
130 Pts.
130
7 15 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:21:16
120 Pts.
120
8 9 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:21:21
110 Pts.
110
9 7 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 1:22:04
100 Pts.
100
10 12 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 1:22:05
95 Pts.
95
11 20 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:22:23
90 Pts.
90
12 17 Estonia LÕIV Janika
1:22:37
85 Pts.
85
13 16 United States Of America COURTNEY Kate SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:22:47
80 Pts.
80
14 44 Great Britain SHORT Isla
1:22:52
78 Pts.
78
15 57 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:23:09
76 Pts.
76
16 59 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:23:22
74 Pts.
74
17 104 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:23:43
72 Pts.
72
18 65 Germany RIEDER Nadine GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:24:08
70 Pts.
70
19 21 Great Britain LAST Annie
1:24:30
68 Pts.
68
20 13 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:24:44
66 Pts.
66
21 56 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 1:24:44
64 Pts.
64
22 54 United States Of America DAVISON Lea
1:24:44
62 Pts.
62
23 4 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 1:25:19
60 Pts.
60
24 45 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER 1:25:24
58 Pts.
58
25 10 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:25:25
56 Pts.
56
26 47 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:25:34
54 Pts.
54
27 22 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:25:40
52 Pts.
52
28 93 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:25:53
50 Pts.
50
29 68 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 1:25:58
48 Pts.
48
30 74 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1:26:03
46 Pts.
46
31 37 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
1:26:05
44 Pts.
44
32 63 Canada WALTER Sandra
1:26:06
42 Pts.
42
33 94 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:26:17
40 Pts.
40
34 51 South Africa LILL Candice
1:26:35
38 Pts.
38
35 79 United States Of America FINCHAMP Hannah
1:26:43
36 Pts.
36
36 85 United States Of America URBAN Kelsey
1:27:02
34 Pts.
34
37 70 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 1:27:28
32 Pts.
32
38 105 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:27:44
30 Pts.
30
39 62 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:27:51
29 Pts.
29
40 81 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
1:28:25
28 Pts.
28
41 64 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 1:28:42
27 Pts.
27
42 100 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina
1:29:03
26 Pts.
26
43 48 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:29:18
25 Pts.
25
44 99 France WIMMER Manon
1:29:37
24 Pts.
24
45 24 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 1:29:44
23 Pts.
23
46 67 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:29:57
22 Pts.
22
47 78 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Linn
1:30:10
21 Pts.
21
48 96 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
1:30:24
20 Pts.
20
49 66 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:30:39
19 Pts.
19
50 55 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:30:52
18 Pts.
18
51 92 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
1:30:53
17 Pts.
17
52 88 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:31:21
16 Pts.
16
53 82 Canada ARSENEAULT Laurie CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 1:31:52
15 Pts.
15
54 83 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
14 Pts.
14
55 98 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
13 Pts.
13
56 90 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
12 Pts.
12
57 89 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
11 Pts.
11
58 77 Israel NOYMAN Naama TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED
10 Pts.
10
59 95 Switzerland WÜST Janina
9 Pts.
9
60 91 Sweden ÖBERG Sara
8 Pts.
8
61 97 Canada MYATT Mackenzie
3 Pts.
3
62 106 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
3 Pts.
3
63 87 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
3 Pts.
3
64 86 Portugal MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts.
3
65 107 Chile MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
3 Pts.
3
14 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX DNF
73 France URRUTY Lucie
DNF
19 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
61 South Africa REDECKER Cherie COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM DNF
60 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNF
71 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
DNS
2 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
43 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM DNS
69 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 14 Brazil AVANCINI Henrique CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:19:58
125 Pts.
125
2 1 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:19:59
100 Pts.
100
3 4 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 0:19:59
80 Pts.
80
4 7 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:20:00
75 Pts.
75
5 5 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:04
70 Pts.
70
6 3 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 0:20:07
65 Pts.
65
7 19 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:20:08
60 Pts.
60
8 9 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 0:20:11
55 Pts.
55
9 24 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 0:20:14
50 Pts.
50
10 2 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:15
45 Pts.
45
11 10 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:20:15
40 Pts.
40
12 8 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 0:20:15
35 Pts.
35
13 18 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 0:20:15
30 Pts.
30
14 12 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:20:16
29 Pts.
29
15 36 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 0:20:21
28 Pts.
28
16 16 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:20:23
27 Pts.
27
17 13 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 0:20:24
26 Pts.
26
18 6 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:20:24
25 Pts.
25
19 22 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:20:24
24 Pts.
24
20 39 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 0:20:25
23 Pts.
23
21 21 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 0:20:26
22 Pts.
22
22 25 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:26
21 Pts.
21
23 37 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:20:29
20 Pts.
20
24 33 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:20:32
19 Pts.
19
25 20 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:34
18 Pts.
18
26 34 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
0:20:35
17 Pts.
17
27 27 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:35
16 Pts.
16
28 29 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 0:20:42
15 Pts.
15
29 15 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 0:20:44
14 Pts.
14
30 40 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 0:20:44
13 Pts.
13
31 23 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:20:46
12 Pts.
12
32 35 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:20:51
11 Pts.
11
33 31 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 0:20:55
10 Pts.
10
34 11 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 0:21:05
9 Pts.
9
35 17 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:21:09
8 Pts.
8
36 30 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 0:21:11
7 Pts.
7
37 38 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 0:21:14
6 Pts.
6
38 28 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:16
5 Pts.
5
39 26 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM
4 Pts.
4
32 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
0:20:34
125 Pts.
125
2 8 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:20:36
100 Pts.
100
3 12 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:20:50
80 Pts.
80
4 10 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:56
75 Pts.
75
5 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 0:21:05
70 Pts.
70
6 16 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 0:21:09
65 Pts.
65
7 13 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 0:21:14
60 Pts.
60
8 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 0:21:20
55 Pts.
55
9 15 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:21:27
50 Pts.
50
10 5 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:29
45 Pts.
45
11 11 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:21:32
40 Pts.
40
12 2 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:21:35
35 Pts.
35
13 7 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 0:21:39
30 Pts.
30
14 36 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:21:41
29 Pts.
29
15 23 South Africa LILL Candice
0:21:41
28 Pts.
28
16 30 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 0:21:41
27 Pts.
27
17 25 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:21:43
26 Pts.
26
18 28 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 0:21:45
25 Pts.
25
19 31 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 0:21:45
24 Pts.
24
20 19 Great Britain SHORT Isla
0:21:47
23 Pts.
23
21 26 United States Of America DAVISON Lea
0:21:48
22 Pts.
22
22 4 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 0:21:52
21 Pts.
21
23 14 United States Of America COURTNEY Kate SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:21:58
20 Pts.
20
24 37 Germany RIEDER Nadine GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:22:03
19 Pts.
19
25 40 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 0:22:08
18 Pts.
18
26 24 Great Britain LAST Annie
0:22:10
17 Pts.
17
27 21 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
0:22:12
16 Pts.
16
28 32 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 0:22:14
15 Pts.
15
29 9 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 0:22:14
14 Pts.
14
30 29 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 0:22:19
13 Pts.
13
31 18 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 0:22:21
12 Pts.
12
32 33 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:22:21
11 Pts.
11
33 34 Canada WALTER Sandra
10 Pts.
10
34 27 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
9 Pts.
9
35 17 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
8 Pts.
8
36 22 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM
7 Pts.
7
38 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
35 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB DNF
20 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM DNF
39 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNF