French National Championships - XCO/XCE/XCC/XCR

Levens
08/07/2021 - 11/07/2021
NC

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:51
100 Pts.
100
2 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:30:08
90 Pts.
90
3 4 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:31:39
70 Pts.
70
4 9 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:32:31
60 Pts.
60
5 2 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:33:01
50 Pts.
50
6 7 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:33:34
40 Pts.
40
7 88 France CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
01:34:04
30 Pts.
30
8 11 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:34:32
20 Pts.
20
9 5 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:35:20
10 Pts.
10
10 63 France TRARIEUX Julien
01:35:31
5 Pts.
5
11 6 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:35:32
12 10 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:38:28
13 33 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:39:15
14 36 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:39:53
15 22 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:40:02
16 17 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:40:21
17 8 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:41:59
18 28 France BOURDON Cyril
01:42:15
19 30 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:42:58
20 12 France AUVIN Clément
01:43:18
21 23 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:43:45
22 38 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD 01:43:46
23 81 France MOURIER Emilien
01:43:52
24 39 France TRUNET Clément 01:44:16
25 13 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:45:35
26 42 France LEBLANC Romain 01:46:11
27 61 France MOUNIER Jérémy 01:46:23
28 44 France MONTERRAT Adrien -1 Tour
29 77 France PHILIPPE Guillaume -1 Tour
30 85 France FLANDRE Harold
-1 Tour
31 35 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
-1 Tour
32 15 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE -1 Tour
33 82 France FOLCO Maxime
-1 Tour
34 40 France CHARMES Quentin -1 Tour
35 31 France TOURNILLON Loic
-1 Tour
36 71 France ARLES Robin -1 Tour
37 46 France SANZ Thomas -1 Tour
38 29 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
39 78 France MONTEIL Gauthier -1 Tour
40 20 France DUBAU Lucas
-1 Tour
41 51 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -1 Tour
42 66 France DIMEY Nicolas -1 Tour
43 32 France THILLY Lucas
-1 Tour
44 47 France BOURDON Rémy
-1 Tour
45 50 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul -1 Tour
46 74 France AGNIEL Maxime -2 Tour
47 79 France VIALAT Eric -2 Tour
48 54 France REVAUX Valentin
-2 Tour
49 25 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 Tour
50 27 France STEIBLE Eddy
-2 Tour
51 58 France CADOT ROGER Sammy -2 Tour
52 65 France WELTER Sébastien
-2 Tour
53 37 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
-2 Tour
54 45 France STEGER Gaëtan
-2 Tour
55 87 France DEFAUT Louis -2 Tour
56 53 France JULIEN David -2 Tour
57 55 France JOLY Romain -2 Tour
58 62 France GLEGG Harley -2 Tour
59 52 France COUSIN Julien -2 Tour
60 60 France THOMAS Vincent -3 Tour
61 70 France PUECH Etienne
-3 Tour
62 49 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
63 67 France BEYER Jérémy -3 Tour
64 80 France HILAIRE Rodolphe -3 Tour
65 68 France BEYER Julien -3 Tour
66 64 France CURSOUX Aurélien -3 Tour
67 59 France GIRSCH Thomas -3 Tour
68 86 France MORRA Erwann -3 Tour
69 56 France PINCHON Nicolas -3 Tour
70 48 France OGEZ Fabien -3 Tour
71 57 France BARRIAL Simon -3 Tour
16 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE DNF
34 France BAGNOL Joris
DNF
21 France LAURENT Simon
DNF
73 France SERRIERES Lucas
DNF
43 France CARDOT Tom
DNF
18 France VIDAL Victor
DNF
72 France FINE Gabin DNF
19 France PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
DNS
14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNS
26 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD DNS
41 France DELPECH Ludovic
DNS
24 France DESRIEUX Maël
DNS
69 France BRIANCEAU Sylvain DNS
75 France DESJARDINS Julien DNS
76 France PASSADE SAINT AUNIS Stephane DNS
83 France MERSIOL Anthony DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 201 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:25:53
100 Pts.
100
2 1 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:27:25
90 Pts.
90
3 2 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:31:08
70 Pts.
70
4 4 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:32:33
60 Pts.
60
5 5 France URRUTY Lucie
01:33:25
50 Pts.
50
6 3 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 01:33:37
40 Pts.
40
7 202 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:41
30 Pts.
30
8 9 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:37:21
20 Pts.
20
9 203 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:37:34
10 Pts.
10
10 26 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:37:51
5 Pts.
5
11 12 France WIMMER Manon
01:38:42
12 6 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:40:05
13 214 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:41:33
14 7 France MANTEI Manon
01:43:04
15 208 France LAVRY Laura
01:43:28
16 207 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:43:53
17 204 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:45:13
18 11 France LAQUEBE Amelie
-1 Tour
19 10 France SOUTY Laure
-1 Tour
20 206 France GARNIER Noemie
-1 Tour
21 216 France HENRY Anaelle
-1 Tour
22 16 France POEHNER Elise
-1 Tour
23 218 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION -1 Tour
24 217 France BELLELLE Lucile
-1 Tour
25 20 France RODOT Sophie
-1 Tour
26 209 France MICOL Agathe
-2 Tour
27 224 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
-2 Tour
28 17 France DONNEGER Clara
-2 Tour
29 220 France HOUYVET Lea
-2 Tour
30 14 France CORRET Séverine
-2 Tour
31 215 France VEZIE Laurie
-2 Tour
32 21 France LAFONT Laurine
-2 Tour
33 19 France GARCIN Lou
-2 Tour
34 205 France BORRELLY Margaux
-2 Tour
35 18 France SCOTTO Cecile -2 Tour
36 13 France DARNAT Amélie
-2 Tour
37 232 France BEUNARD Malorie -2 Tour
38 231 France BORRELLY Lea
-2 Tour
39 230 France LIARDET Lison
-2 Tour
40 219 France EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle -2 Tour
41 211 France MERESSE Laëtitia
-2 Tour
42 222 France PAN Noémie -2 Tour
43 233 France CALLET Lena -2 Tour
44 24 France CHEVALLEY Marianna -2 Tour
45 234 France BRETTE Léa -2 Tour
46 225 France JUNG Rosine -2 Tour
47 229 France DELAGE Emma -2 Tour
48 223 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
49 23 France CONTESSO Fanny -3 Tour
50 235 France LAPORTE Pauline -3 Tour
51 227 France CHASTAIN Julie -3 Tour
212 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE DNF
236 France TROMBINI Juliette
DNF
15 France DAM Alice
DNF
226 France GROS Lea BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNF
213 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille DNF
8 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNS
210 France IMBERT Alice
DNS
228 France PHILIPPE Marine BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNS
22 France TURBLIN Chloë DNS
25 France WELTER Charlotte DNS
221 France ZEIMETH Marie DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:20:37
50 Pts.
50
2 1 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 00:20:41
45 Pts.
45
3 8 France GARNIER Noemie
00:20:54
35 Pts.
35
4 3 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 00:20:55
30 Pts.
30
5 6 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:20:57
25 Pts.
25
6 7 France WIMMER Manon
00:21:42
20 Pts.
20
7 5 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 00:22:04
15 Pts.
15
8 16 France DONNEGER Clara
00:22:05
10 Pts.
10
9 4 France MANTEI Manon
00:22:33
5 Pts.
5
10 10 France LAVRY Laura
00:22:38
2 Pts.
2
11 13 France BELLELLE Lucile
-1 Tour
12 12 France CORRET Séverine
-2 Tour
13 9 France DARNAT Amélie
-2 Tour
14 15 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
-2 Tour
15 17 France BRETTE Léa -3 Tour
16 11 France MICOL Agathe
-3 Tour
17 20 France LIARDET Lison
-3 Tour
14 France ZEIMETH Marie DNS
18 France ENAUX Sabrina
DNS
19 France GARCIN Lou
DNS