MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

Les Gets
03/07/2021 - 04/07/2021
WC


Embed Results
Race Stats
106 riders from 29 nations
Youngest Rider 22 years
Oldest Rider 39 years
Average Age 27.6 years
75 riders from 25 nations
Youngest Rider 20 years
Oldest Rider 41 years
Average Age 27.3 years

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:27:33
250 Pts.
250
2 2 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:27:58
200 Pts.
200
3 4 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 1:28:08
160 Pts.
160
4 8 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:28:12
150 Pts.
150
5 6 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:28:54
140 Pts.
140
6 53 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:28:57
130 Pts.
130
7 23 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:29:05
120 Pts.
120
8 16 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:29:17
110 Pts.
110
9 24 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:29:28
100 Pts.
100
10 14 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:29:31
95 Pts.
95
11 13 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 1:30:19
90 Pts.
90
12 72 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:30:22
85 Pts.
85
13 10 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 1:30:28
80 Pts.
80
14 11 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 1:30:41
78 Pts.
78
15 21 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:30:45
76 Pts.
76
16 5 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:30:49
74 Pts.
74
17 93 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 1:30:49
72 Pts.
72
18 38 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:30:51
70 Pts.
70
19 17 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:30:52
68 Pts.
68
20 12 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:31:13
66 Pts.
66
21 55 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:31:36
64 Pts.
64
22 3 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 1:31:45
62 Pts.
62
23 90 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:31:46
60 Pts.
60
24 71 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:31:46
58 Pts.
58
25 74 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 1:31:54
56 Pts.
56
26 78 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:31:58
54 Pts.
54
27 69 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:32:08
52 Pts.
52
28 15 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:32:26
50 Pts.
50
29 91 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:33:04
48 Pts.
48
30 20 United States Of America BLEVINS Christopher TRINITY RACING MTB 1:33:14
46 Pts.
46
31 108 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:33:16
44 Pts.
44
32 57 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:33:30
42 Pts.
42
33 60 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:33:37
40 Pts.
40
34 86 Portugal COSTA Mário
1:33:49
38 Pts.
38
35 50 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:33:52
36 Pts.
36
36 52 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:34:00
34 Pts.
34
37 18 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:34:03
32 Pts.
32
38 97 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
1:34:06
30 Pts.
30
39 19 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:34:21
29 Pts.
29
40 107 Sweden LINDGREN Emil SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 1:34:23
28 Pts.
28
41 44 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:34:34
27 Pts.
27
42 102 Norway EID Emil Hasund
1:34:42
26 Pts.
26
43 46 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:34:52
25 Pts.
25
44 85 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
1:34:53
24 Pts.
24
45 61 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:34:55
23 Pts.
23
46 81 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:35:09
22 Pts.
22
47 76 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:35:12
21 Pts.
21
48 88 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:35:12
20 Pts.
20
49 51 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:35:14
19 Pts.
19
50 68 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:35:38
18 Pts.
18
51 113 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:35:40
17 Pts.
17
52 114 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:35:50
16 Pts.
16
53 56 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:35:51
15 Pts.
15
54 75 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:35:57
14 Pts.
14
55 106 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 1:36:00
13 Pts.
13
56 73 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:36:24
12 Pts.
12
57 65 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:36:38
11 Pts.
11
58 104 Canada FORTIER Marc Andre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:36:50
10 Pts.
10
59 99 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:36:56
9 Pts.
9
60 84 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:37:08
8 Pts.
8
61 100 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
3 Pts.
3
62 62 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
3 Pts.
3
63 92 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
3 Pts.
3
64 133 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven
3 Pts.
3
65 66 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI
3 Pts.
3
66 123 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
3 Pts.
3
67 58 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE
3 Pts.
3
68 67 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA
3 Pts.
3
69 87 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
3 Pts.
3
70 77 Hungary PARTI András
3 Pts.
3
71 120 Sweden LINDH Axel
3 Pts.
3
72 80 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
3 Pts.
3
72 80 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
3 Pts.
3
73 122 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION
3 Pts.
3
74 132 France PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
3 Pts.
3
75 101 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM
3 Pts.
3
76 70 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
3 Pts.
3
77 115 Germany GRAF Silas
3 Pts.
3
78 116 France DUBAU Lucas
3 Pts.
3
79 95 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
3 Pts.
3
80 105 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
3 Pts.
3
81 129 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC
3 Pts.
3
82 119 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts.
3
83 110 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM
3 Pts.
3
84 118 Chile FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
3 Pts.
3
85 112 France AUVIN Clément
3 Pts.
3
86 134 Canada BERGERON Anthony
3 Pts.
3
87 103 Canada AUCLAIR Raphael PIVOT CYCLES - OTE
3 Pts.
3
88 136 Switzerland LÜTHI Nicolas
3 Pts.
3
89 130 Switzerland THOMA Dario
3 Pts.
3
90 109 Sweden OLSSON Michael SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM
3 Pts.
3
91 121 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts.
3
92 125 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST
3 Pts.
3
93 111 Lesotho MAKAE Tumelo
3 Pts.
3
94 126 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
3 Pts.
3
95 79 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB
3 Pts.
3
96 128 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE
3 Pts.
3
97 135 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts.
3
30 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING DNF
9 Great Britain PIDCOCK Thomas
DNF
34 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNF
63 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNF
82 Israel HAIMY Shlomi MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNF
94 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
DNS
96 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNS
98 Great Britain CLACHERTY Frazer JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNS
89 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 1:27:23
250 Pts.
250
2 5 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
1:28:14
200 Pts.
200
3 10 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:28:33
160 Pts.
160
4 2 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:29:14
150 Pts.
150
5 7 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:29:18
140 Pts.
140
6 15 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:29:50
130 Pts.
130
7 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:30:35
120 Pts.
120
8 33 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:31:09
110 Pts.
110
9 18 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 1:31:20
100 Pts.
100
10 12 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:32:05
95 Pts.
95
11 46 Great Britain SHORT Isla
1:32:41
90 Pts.
90
12 4 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 1:32:52
85 Pts.
85
13 17 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:33:02
80 Pts.
80
14 22 Great Britain LAST Annie
1:33:02
78 Pts.
78
15 76 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:33:46
76 Pts.
76
16 20 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 1:34:27
74 Pts.
74
17 16 Estonia LÕIV Janika
1:34:32
72 Pts.
72
18 14 United States Of America COURTNEY Kate SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:34:38
70 Pts.
70
19 13 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:34:38
68 Pts.
68
20 3 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 1:34:45
66 Pts.
66
21 42 Canada PENDREL Catharine
1:34:51
64 Pts.
64
22 23 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:35:09
62 Pts.
62
23 50 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:35:34
60 Pts.
60
24 58 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 1:35:56
58 Pts.
58
25 19 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:36:05
56 Pts.
56
26 78 Netherlands ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:36:20
54 Pts.
54
27 48 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:36:26
52 Pts.
52
28 65 Canada WALTER Sandra
1:36:43
50 Pts.
50
29 77 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:36:44
48 Pts.
48
30 72 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 1:37:20
46 Pts.
46
31 84 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 1:37:20
44 Pts.
44
32 45 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER 1:37:44
42 Pts.
42
33 24 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 1:37:55
40 Pts.
40
34 11 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 1:38:42
38 Pts.
38
35 62 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:38:56
36 Pts.
36
36 69 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:39:13
34 Pts.
34
37 68 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 1:39:28
32 Pts.
32
38 75 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
1:39:30
30 Pts.
30
39 63 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 1:39:45
29 Pts.
29
40 96 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
28 Pts.
28
41 47 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
27 Pts.
27
42 83 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
26 Pts.
26
43 85 Canada ARSENEAULT Laurie CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM
25 Pts.
25
44 53 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC
24 Pts.
24
45 67 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM
23 Pts.
23
46 61 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
22 Pts.
22
47 40 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM
21 Pts.
21
48 64 Austria OSL Elisabeth
20 Pts.
20
49 93 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
19 Pts.
19
50 103 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina
18 Pts.
18
51 73 France URRUTY Lucie
17 Pts.
17
52 92 United States Of America URBAN Kelsey
16 Pts.
16
53 99 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
15 Pts.
15
54 97 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC
14 Pts.
14
55 52 United States Of America DAVISON Lea
13 Pts.
13
56 57 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
12 Pts.
12
57 80 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Linn
11 Pts.
11
58 98 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM
10 Pts.
10
59 100 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
9 Pts.
9
60 105 France LAQUEBE Amelie
8 Pts.
8
61 59 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB
3 Pts.
3
62 81 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
3 Pts.
3
63 88 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
3 Pts.
3
64 86 Portugal MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts.
3
65 79 Israel NOYMAN Naama TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED
3 Pts.
3
66 102 Argentina CASADEY Josefina
3 Pts.
3
67 104 Italy CAMPANARI Angela
3 Pts.
3
68 91 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING
3 Pts.
3
69 101 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM
3 Pts.
3
70 82 Germany DAUBERMANN Antonia TREK | VAUDE
3 Pts.
3
8 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING DNF
70 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNF
94 Namibia VORSTER Michelle
DNF
87 Russian Federation KIRSANOVA Viktoria
DNS
89 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:19:34
125 Pts.
125
2 6 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 0:19:35
100 Pts.
100
3 2 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:37
80 Pts.
80
4 18 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:19:38
75 Pts.
75
5 8 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:19:39
70 Pts.
70
6 22 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:19:42
65 Pts.
65
7 3 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 0:19:44
60 Pts.
60
8 11 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:19:45
55 Pts.
55
9 5 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:19:47
50 Pts.
50
10 28 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 0:19:48
45 Pts.
45
11 12 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 0:19:48
40 Pts.
40
12 33 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 0:19:50
35 Pts.
35
13 20 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 0:19:51
30 Pts.
30
14 24 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:19:52
29 Pts.
29
15 25 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:19:53
28 Pts.
28
16 7 Great Britain PIDCOCK Thomas
0:19:54
27 Pts.
27
17 4 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:19:56
26 Pts.
26
18 9 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 0:19:57
25 Pts.
25
19 27 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:20:00
24 Pts.
24
20 14 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 0:20:00
23 Pts.
23
21 17 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:20:01
22 Pts.
22
22 29 United States Of America BLEVINS Christopher TRINITY RACING MTB 0:20:02
21 Pts.
21
23 23 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 0:20:02
20 Pts.
20
24 36 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
0:20:03
19 Pts.
19
25 35 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:20:03
18 Pts.
18
26 31 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 0:20:05
17 Pts.
17
27 10 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 0:20:07
16 Pts.
16
28 37 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:20:10
15 Pts.
15
29 26 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:20
14 Pts.
14
30 34 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:20:22
13 Pts.
13
31 40 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 0:20:44
12 Pts.
12
32 39 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 0:20:47
11 Pts.
11
33 16 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 0:20:50
10 Pts.
10
34 21 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:50
9 Pts.
9
35 32 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:20:53
8 Pts.
8
36 13 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 0:21:00
7 Pts.
7
37 19 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:21:01
6 Pts.
6
38 15 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM
5 Pts.
5
39 30 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
4 Pts.
4
38 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:20:28
125 Pts.
125
2 7 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 0:20:32
100 Pts.
100
3 6 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
0:20:41
80 Pts.
80
4 5 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 0:20:43
75 Pts.
75
5 27 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:20:43
70 Pts.
70
6 10 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 0:20:47
65 Pts.
65
7 38 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:20:47
60 Pts.
60
8 14 United States Of America COURTNEY Kate SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:49
55 Pts.
55
9 15 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:53
50 Pts.
50
10 17 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 0:20:54
45 Pts.
45
11 11 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 0:20:57
40 Pts.
40
12 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 0:20:59
35 Pts.
35
13 13 Estonia LÕIV Janika
0:20:59
30 Pts.
30
14 32 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 0:21:00
29 Pts.
29
15 37 Canada WALTER Sandra
0:21:00
28 Pts.
28
16 28 Great Britain LAST Annie
0:21:00
27 Pts.
27
17 4 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:03
26 Pts.
26
18 23 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 0:21:03
25 Pts.
25
19 20 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:21:04
24 Pts.
24
20 26 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:21:05
23 Pts.
23
21 31 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 0:21:06
22 Pts.
22
22 18 Canada PENDREL Catharine
0:21:06
21 Pts.
21
23 3 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 0:21:07
20 Pts.
20
24 33 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 0:21:09
19 Pts.
19
25 34 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:21:11
18 Pts.
18
26 8 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:21:12
17 Pts.
17
27 24 United States Of America DAVISON Lea
0:21:12
16 Pts.
16
28 16 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:21:16
15 Pts.
15
29 22 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:21:20
14 Pts.
14
30 12 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 0:21:33
13 Pts.
13
31 19 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
0:21:39
12 Pts.
12
32 30 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 0:21:45
11 Pts.
11
33 21 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 0:21:52
10 Pts.
10
34 35 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 0:22:17
9 Pts.
9
35 36 Austria OSL Elisabeth
8 Pts.
8
29 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNF
25 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNF
40 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
9 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNF
39 France BRESSET Julie MASSI DNS