Russian National Championships - XCO

Kyshtym
26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
NC

fvsr.ru


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:18:39
100 Pts.
100
2 2 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
01:19:06
90 Pts.
90
3 4 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
01:20:30
70 Pts.
70
4 9 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:22:10
60 Pts.
60
5 31 Russian Federation EVGRAFOV Evgenii
01:23:00
50 Pts.
50
6 13 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
01:24:14
40 Pts.
40
7 17 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
01:26:23
30 Pts.
30
8 6 Russian Federation VAVILOV Arsentii
01:27:11
20 Pts.
20
9 8 Russian Federation LUZHBIN Ilya 01:27:33
10 Pts.
10
10 14 Russian Federation ZHILIAKOV Aleksei
01:28:26
5 Pts.
5
11 19 Russian Federation KUZNETSOV Kirill 01:28:41
12 12 Russian Federation OSIPOV Daniil 01:28:42
13 7 Russian Federation KALASHNIKOV Grigorii
01:29:57
14 11 Russian Federation BYKOV Vladimir 01:29:58
15 32 Russian Federation PECHENIN Evgenii
01:30:41
16 5 Russian Federation AKHMETOV Ainur
01:31:15
17 30 Russian Federation PRIADEIN Pavel
01:31:37
18 28 Russian Federation TATARINOV Gennadii 01:32:26
19 16 Russian Federation TROSHIN Andrey
01:33:21
20 20 Russian Federation KARPEEV Denis 01:33:26
21 23 Russian Federation ALEKSEEVNIN Alexey 1 LAP
22 15 Russian Federation PRIVALOV Egor 1 LAP
23 21 Russian Federation SAPEGIN Egor 2 LAP
24 26 Russian Federation USMANOV Elisei 2 LAP
25 24 Russian Federation GURCHENKO Danil 3 LAP
26 18 Russian Federation KOSTERIN Mark 3 LAP
27 22 Russian Federation GERTSIK Georgii 3 LAP
28 25 Russian Federation AFANASEV Nikita 3 LAP
27 Russian Federation MOSKVIN Danil
DNF
3 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
DNF
10 Russian Federation BALOBANOV Pavel DNF
29 Russian Federation BAIDIN Nikita DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Russian Federation KIRSANOVA Viktoria
01:18:40
100 Pts.
100
2 2 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:19:26
90 Pts.
90
3 4 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
01:19:31
70 Pts.
70
4 5 Russian Federation MIROLIUBOVA Anna
01:19:33
60 Pts.
60
5 8 Russian Federation AKHMADULLINA Guzel
01:23:48
50 Pts.
50
6 3 Russian Federation KHAIRULLINA Elvira
01:24:50
40 Pts.
40
7 11 Russian Federation SAITAROVA Tatiana
01:27:04
30 Pts.
30
8 6 Russian Federation ALEXEEVA Darya
01:28:19
20 Pts.
20
9 14 Russian Federation ORLOVA Valeria 01:29:13
10 Pts.
10
10 9 Russian Federation MIRONOVA Diana
01:30:21
5 Pts.
5
11 13 Russian Federation SEMENOVA Valeriia 01:31:11
12 17 Russian Federation KALIALINA Anastasiia
01:31:55
13 12 Russian Federation MERGASOVA Yana 01:33:06
14 10 Russian Federation AFANASYEVA Nadezhda
01:33:45
15 20 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:37:35
16 22 Russian Federation TRETIAKOVA Eugenia
1 LAP
17 15 Russian Federation MIROSHNICHENKO Darya 1 LAP
18 23 Russian Federation IVANOVA Alena 2 LAP
19 18 Russian Federation DEMIDOVA Anna 2 LAP
20 21 Russian Federation AVETISIAN Eleonora 2 LAP
21 16 Russian Federation CHOKOY Mihaela 2 LAP
22 19 Russian Federation BULATOVA Liliya 2 LAP
7 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
DNF