MTB French Cup Powered By SKF- XCO/XCC

Lons le Saunier
25/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
HC

https://www.ffc.fr/courses/vtt/coupedefrance


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:23:22
100 Pts.
100
2 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:23:24
80 Pts.
80
3 6 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:25:21
60 Pts.
60
4 3 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:25:48
50 Pts.
50
5 134 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:25:58
40 Pts.
40
6 23 Switzerland FANGER Martin
01:26:31
35 Pts.
35
7 135 Canada WOODS Carter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:27:03
30 Pts.
30
8 7 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:27:16
27 Pts.
27
9 132 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:27:19
24 Pts.
24
10 130 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:27:41
22 Pts.
22
11 4 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:28:13
20 Pts.
20
12 9 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:28:32
18 Pts.
18
13 38 France BERTHET Clément
01:28:42
16 Pts.
16
14 13 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:11
14 Pts.
14
15 14 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 01:29:33
12 Pts.
12
16 139 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:55
10 Pts.
10
17 127 Israel GONEN Gil-Li TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED 01:31:31
9 Pts.
9
18 22 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:31:49
8 Pts.
8
19 18 France BAGNON Esteban
01:32:07
7 Pts.
7
20 29 Sweden LINDH Axel
01:32:13
6 Pts.
6
21 28 France DUBAU Lucas
01:32:27
5 Pts.
5
22 12 France AUVIN Clément
01:32:40
4 Pts.
4
23 51 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:33:00
3 Pts.
3
24 54 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:33:08
2 Pts.
2
25 33 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:33:56
1 Pts.
1
26 8 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:33:56
27 133 France FAURE Xavier
01:34:11
28 137 Japan KITABAYASHI Riki
01:34:18
29 73 France LETURCQ Geoffrey 01:34:40
30 64 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:34:50
31 47 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:35:09
32 71 France MUSY Yannis 01:35:18
33 72 France DELOISON Lucas SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:35
34 39 France DURANDO Gregory
01:35:38
35 118 France RALLE Anthony
01:35:48
36 48 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:49
37 40 France BOURDON Cyril
01:35:54
38 77 France DUGUA Nathan
01:36:01
39 69 France DUVEAUX Lucas
01:36:04
40 125 Switzerland TREVISANI Sandro
01:36:14
41 75 France TRUNET Clément 01:36:26
42 74 France FLANDRE Harold
01:36:45
43 59 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:37:21
44 30 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:37:52
45 136 France CHARMES Quentin 01:39:35
46 96 France DELPECH Ludovic
-1 Tour
47 34 France DEMANGEON Killian
-1 Tour
48 116 France CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Tour
49 16 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -1 Tour
50 58 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
-1 Tour
51 84 France ROSSION Tom -1 Tour
52 67 France LOPEZ Florian -1 Tour
53 117 France FOURCEAUX Corentin
-1 Tour
54 49 France TOURNILLON Loic
-1 Tour
55 27 France LAURENT Simon
-1 Tour
56 15 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -1 Tour
57 85 France LEBLANC Romain -1 Tour
58 50 France THILLY Lucas
-1 Tour
59 115 France CELIE Nathan
-1 Tour
60 63 France BOULANGER Hugo -1 Tour
61 122 France MEIER Jordan
-1 Tour
62 88 France CHARBONNEL Alexandre -1 Tour
63 94 France MONTERRAT Adrien -1 Tour
64 66 France LE COQ Antoine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -1 Tour
65 53 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
-1 Tour
66 123 France THOMAS Victor -1 Tour
67 86 France BARBARIN Maxime VCA ANJOS ASTERION -1 Tour
68 92 France STEGER Gaëtan
-1 Tour
69 89 France CAYREL Adrian -1 Tour
70 43 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
-1 Tour
71 78 France CARDOT Tom
-1 Tour
72 141 France AUZOUX Théo
-1 Tour
73 142 France LACHAIZE Antoine -2 Tour
74 99 France BELOSSAT Arnaud -2 Tour
75 90 France SANZ Thomas -2 Tour
76 82 France ROULLEAU Adrien -2 Tour
77 113 France POUGET Theo -2 Tour
78 76 France BRUNELLO Vincent -2 Tour
79 140 France BONENFANT Nicolas -2 Tour
80 87 France VATIN Alrick -2 Tour
81 103 France ANSARD Jason -2 Tour
82 42 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD -2 Tour
83 108 France BOURDON Rémy
-2 Tour
84 79 France MARCI Enzo
-2 Tour
85 109 France DEFAUT Louis -2 Tour
86 100 France JOUAN Nicolas -2 Tour
87 41 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 Tour
88 128 France LESOIN Lucas
-2 Tour
89 52 France BAGNOL Joris
-2 Tour
90 60 France COUVEINHES Axel
-2 Tour
91 32 France BRIATTA Hugo TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 Tour
92 104 France OGEZ Fabien -2 Tour
93 106 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul -2 Tour
94 110 France JULIEN David -2 Tour
95 35 France DESRIEUX Maël
-2 Tour
96 105 France BANCHAREL Valentin -2 Tour
97 111 France JOLY Romain -2 Tour
98 91 France BRISSAUD Baptiste -2 Tour
99 46 France STEIBLE Eddy
-2 Tour
100 93 France LAGOUTTE Léo -2 Tour
101 102 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -2 Tour
102 97 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
103 19 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE -2 Tour
104 95 France BOURG Quentin -2 Tour
105 121 France MARTIN Ianis
-2 Tour
106 114 France MITAINE Louis
-2 Tour
107 107 France REVAUX Valentin
-2 Tour
108 101 France LUCET Matheo -3 Tour
109 120 France GIRSCH Thomas -3 Tour
110 138 Japan KITABAYASHI Gene -3 Tour
111 119 France LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
-3 Tour
112 98 France COUSIN Julien -3 Tour
113 112 France PINCHON Nicolas -3 Tour
20 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE DNF
24 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
DNF
24 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNF
81 France GUILBAUD Guillaume
DNF
5 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNF
17 France SERRES Lorenzo
DNF
11 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
80 France GAUGET Lucas
DNF
126 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
45 France CHAZALY Louis
DNF
56 France GROSLAMBERT Martin DNF
131 Canada FINCHAM Sean NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
21 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
DNS
36 France CHAMBEYRON Luuk
DNS
10 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNS
124 France MENUT David
DNS
44 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNS
129 France MARTIN Luca KMC - ORBEA DNS
55 France IZQUIERDO Clement DNS
61 France MONTEIL Lubin DNS
65 France COUSIN Clément DNS
68 France DERRIEU Theo DNS
70 France PEUGET Clément DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 201 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:19:39
100 Pts.
100
2 1 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:21:25
80 Pts.
80
3 241 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 01:22:07
60 Pts.
60
4 6 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:24:08
50 Pts.
50
5 204 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 01:24:19
40 Pts.
40
6 31 Canada PENDREL Catharine
01:24:33
35 Pts.
35
7 3 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:24:40
30 Pts.
30
8 2 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:25:43
27 Pts.
27
9 9 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:25:58
24 Pts.
24
10 33 Canada WALTER Sandra
01:26:29
22 Pts.
22
11 5 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 01:27:36
20 Pts.
20
12 206 France TROMBINI Juliette
01:27:44
18 Pts.
18
13 202 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:28:08
16 Pts.
16
14 14 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:29:02
14 Pts.
14
15 10 France URRUTY Lucie
01:29:33
12 Pts.
12
16 24 France MOREL Estelle
01:30:09
10 Pts.
10
17 11 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 01:30:47
9 Pts.
9
18 17 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Linn
01:30:51
8 Pts.
8
19 240 France GARNIER Noemie
01:31:06
7 Pts.
7
20 203 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:31:18
6 Pts.
6
21 212 France LAVRY Laura
01:31:50
5 Pts.
5
22 16 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:32:04
4 Pts.
4
23 21 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
01:32:11
3 Pts.
3
24 207 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:32:25
2 Pts.
2
25 19 France LAQUEBE Amelie
01:32:45
1 Pts.
1
26 8 Netherlands ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN - FENIX 01:32:57
27 7 Israel NOYMAN Naama TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED 01:33:15
28 209 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:33:44
29 15 Namibia VORSTER Michelle
01:34:12
30 205 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:34:50
31 218 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:35:24
32 214 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:36:04
33 215 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
34 13 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -1 Tour
35 27 France POEHNER Elise
-1 Tour
36 20 France GRIMAULT Anais
-1 Tour
37 12 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -1 Tour
38 235 Switzerland ROY Pauline
-1 Tour
39 32 France MANTEI Manon
-1 Tour
40 216 France HENRY Anaelle
-1 Tour
41 238 Canada LAROSE GINGRAS Juliette -1 Tour
42 211 France IMBERT Alice
-1 Tour
43 220 France HOUYVET Lea
-2 Tour
44 234 France PIERRE Camille -2 Tour
45 30 France LAFONT Laurine
-2 Tour
46 217 France BELLELLE Lucile
-2 Tour
47 219 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
-2 Tour
48 213 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 Tour
49 23 France CORRET Séverine
-2 Tour
50 237 Canada LAROSE GINGRAS Mireille
-2 Tour
51 210 France MICOL Agathe
-2 Tour
52 28 France DONNEGER Clara
-2 Tour
53 236 France BEUNARD Malorie -2 Tour
54 25 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Moa
-2 Tour
55 226 France JUNG Rosine -2 Tour
56 222 France PAN Noémie -2 Tour
57 239 France MERESSE Laëtitia
-2 Tour
58 26 France DAM Alice
-2 Tour
59 233 France CALLET Lena -3 Tour
60 223 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
61 224 France DELAGE Emma -3 Tour
62 228 France CHASTAIN Julie -3 Tour
63 227 France GROS Lea BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI -3 Tour
64 232 France MITARD Louanne -3 Tour
225 France LIARDET Lison
DNF
22 France DARNAT Amélie
DNF
229 France PHILIPPE Marine BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI DNF
4 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM DNS
18 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
DNS
29 France DUCOL Guylaine
DNS
221 France ZEIMETH Marie DNS