Izomat MTB Cup 2021 - Bedrichov CZ

Bedrichov
26/06/2021
C1

www.poharmtb.cz


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:28:05
60 Pts.
60
2 3 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:31:03
40 Pts.
40
3 4 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:31:55
30 Pts.
30
4 7 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:32:17
25 Pts.
25
5 2 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:32:45
20 Pts.
20
6 16 Germany GRAF Silas
01:33:16
18 Pts.
18
7 15 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:33:26
16 Pts.
16
8 9 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:33:38
14 Pts.
14
9 24 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:33:50
12 Pts.
12
10 20 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:34:06
10 Pts.
10
11 6 Israel LEVI Eitan
01:34:35
8 Pts.
8
12 10 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:35:31
6 Pts.
6
13 14 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
01:35:49
4 Pts.
4
14 13 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:35:49
2 Pts.
2
15 26 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:36:26
1 Pts.
1
16 12 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:38:05
17 8 Israel RAISBERG Nadav
OVL
18 37 Czech Republic ELČKNER Lukáš OVL
19 45 Czech Republic FLÁMA Tomáš
OVL
20 18 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
OVL
21 33 Czech Republic ŠICH Petr OVL
22 56 Germany HÄMMERLEIN Tim OVL
23 60 Germany HEMMERLING Thore OVL
24 17 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
25 25 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
OVL
26 23 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
OVL
27 36 Czech Republic NAVAŘÍK Robert OVL
28 39 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA OVL
29 38 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
OVL
30 31 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
31 48 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
OVL
32 49 Czech Republic ŠIMEK Jakub OVL
33 35 Czech Republic KARÁSEK Vladislav OVL
34 63 Czech Republic PECHOUT Matěj OVL
35 64 Czech Republic KADLEC Jakub
OVL
36 59 Germany BUNDSCHUH Johan OVL
37 34 Czech Republic ADÁMEK Petr OVL
38 58 Germany SÖHNER Pascal
OVL
39 11 Slovakia JENČUŠ Jakub
OVL
40 40 Czech Republic PROCHÁZKA Lukáš OVL
41 61 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej OVL
42 32 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Zdeněk OVL
43 62 Czech Republic BENDA Michal OVL
44 51 Germany GLÖCKNER Maxime OVL
45 27 Germany FRITZ Benedikt
OVL
46 21 Czech Republic SKÁLA Jaromír ROUVY SPECIALIZED OVL
47 28 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
48 57 Poland KOJRO Maciej OVL
49 43 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
OVL
50 54 Slovakia MELIŠ Erik OVL
51 42 Czech Republic MAREK Adam OVL
52 44 Czech Republic BALCÁREK Vít OVL
53 50 Germany HEIß Lucas OVL
54 29 Poland GARCZYK Pawel
OVL
55 46 Czech Republic VEJDA Michal OVL
56 52 Czech Republic ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří OVL
57 41 Czech Republic JURSA Vojtěch OVL
58 47 Czech Republic ŠTINDL Matěj OVL
59 53 Czech Republic SKRBEK Jan OVL
60 55 Czech Republic MALÍK Matyáš OVL
5 Poland HELTA Filip
DNF
19 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 101 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:18:58
60 Pts.
60
2 127 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:20:12
40 Pts.
40
3 108 Poland SZCZECINSKA Matylda
01:20:31
30 Pts.
30
4 102 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:20:38
25 Pts.
25
5 109 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
01:21:31
20 Pts.
20
6 106 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
01:22:46
18 Pts.
18
7 104 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:23:21
16 Pts.
16
8 112 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:23:24
14 Pts.
14
9 103 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:25:35
12 Pts.
12
10 113 Czech Republic KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
01:26:30
10 Pts.
10
11 105 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:27:26
8 Pts.
8
12 116 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
01:28:13
6 Pts.
6
13 111 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:30:01
4 Pts.
4
14 120 Germany DORSCHT Lina OVL
2 Pts.
2
15 119 Czech Republic VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina OVL
1 Pts.
1
16 110 Estonia MEIER Maaris
OVL
16 110 Estonia MEIER Maaris
OVL
17 114 Poland BOROWIECKA Barbara
OVL
18 122 Czech Republic KADLECOVÁ Zuzana OVL
19 118 Czech Republic PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
OVL
20 115 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
OVL
21 121 Czech Republic PRCHALOVÁ Libuše OVL
22 117 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
OVL
23 125 Czech Republic NEDOMLELOVÁ Lucie OVL
24 123 Poland TOMASIK Martyna OVL
107 Czech Republic SÁSKOVÁ Tereza ROUVY SPECIALIZED DNF
124 Czech Republic KAFKOVÁ Alžběta DNS