XCO Samobor

Samobor
20/06/2021
C1

www.bbk-sismis.hr


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 6 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:24:39
60 Pts.
60
2 3 Hungary PARTI András
1:26:13
40 Pts.
40
3 1 Slovenia NAGLIČ Rok
1:26:41
30 Pts.
30
4 2 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:26:42
25 Pts.
25
5 16 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
1:27:23
20 Pts.
20
6 10 Canada FORTIER Marc Andre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:27:40
18 Pts.
18
7 18 Italy ROTA Luciano
1:29:26
16 Pts.
16
8 15 Italy BONETTO Edoardo
1:30:12
14 Pts.
14
9 22 Italy TRABALZA Alessio
1:31:09
12 Pts.
12
10 11 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:31:29
10 Pts.
10
11 5 Italy FONTANA Filippo CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:31:30
8 Pts.
8
12 40 Canada HOLMGREN Gunnar PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:31:30
6 Pts.
6
13 23 Slovenia KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 1:33:08
4 Pts.
4
14 13 Canada AUCLAIR Raphael PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:33:43
2 Pts.
2
15 28 Germany FRITZSCH Felix
1:34:46
1 Pts.
1
16 9 Slovenia DIMIC Gregor
1:35:27
17 8 Greece MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU Charoun SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM 1:35:34
18 12 Slovenia KLEMENČIČ Jakob
1:36:01
19 44 Slovenia KRAJNC Gregor
1:36:04
20 24 Romania PESCARU Patrick 1:37:52
21 7 Croatia MEŠTRIĆ Matija
1:38:34
22 36 France PEUGET Clément 1:39:04
23 26 Italy BRANCATI Alberto
1:40:44
24 25 Slovenia ŽLE Blaž 1:40:48
25 30 Germany HAMM Florian
1:47:58
26 38 Slovenia STARMAN Jaka -1 LAP
27 41 Croatia SIMČIĆ ÐAni
-1 LAP
28 34 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
-1 LAP
29 32 Croatia ČIČIN-ŠAIN Tonko -1 LAP
30 31 Croatia HUNJAK Stjepan -1 LAP
31 43 Croatia MAVRIN Božidar -1 LAP
32 33 Italy MARTINELLI Andrea
-2 LAP
4 Greece ANTONIADIS Dimitrios SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM DNF
17 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
DNF
20 Slovenia LOZAR Matjaž
DNF
29 Germany GLÖCKNER Maxime DNF
35 Croatia ORLOVIĆ Matija DNF
39 Croatia ŽNIDARIĆ Marko DNF
42 Slovenia DOLENŠEK Anže DNF
14 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
DNS
19 Croatia ANTOLAŠIĆ Patrik
DNS
21 Bosnia And Herzegovina LUKIĆ Siniša DNS
27 Italy CANAL Adolfo DNS
37 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 108 United States Of America GIBSON Gwendalyn NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:27:30
60 Pts.
60
2 100 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER 1:29:49
40 Pts.
40
3 105 Canada THEBERGE Marianne PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:34:06
30 Pts.
30
4 110 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 1:39:53
25 Pts.
25
5 103 Romania BERECZKI Eszter
1:40:21
20 Pts.
20
6 102 Serbia CRNOGORAC Jovana
1:44:17
18 Pts.
18
7 106 Slovenia KNAP Maruša
1:47:53
16 Pts.
16
8 101 Croatia BOŠNJAK Larisa
1:51:41
14 Pts.
14
9 104 Greece ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM -1 LAP
12 Pts.
12
10 113 Croatia RUMIHA Ana -1 LAP
10 Pts.
10
11 114 Serbia SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora
-1 LAP
8 Pts.
8
12 112 Croatia ČIČIN-ŠAIN Dora -2 LAP
6 Pts.
6
13 111 Croatia ČIČIN-ŠAIN Bruna -2 LAP
4 Pts.
4
14 107 Croatia JURETIĆ Antonela
-4 LAP
2 Pts.
2
109 Italy SACCU Francesca
DNS