PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

Gränichen
19/06/2021 - 20/06/2021
HC

www.swissbikecup.ch


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:26:25,0
100 Pts.
100
2 16 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:26:50,7
80 Pts.
80
3 4 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:27:12,3
60 Pts.
60
4 2 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:27:42,2
50 Pts.
50
5 8 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:27:53,5
40 Pts.
40
6 7 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:28:01,2
35 Pts.
35
7 6 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:28:07,3
30 Pts.
30
8 25 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Luca BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:28:16,0
27 Pts.
27
9 27 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
1:28:25,2
24 Pts.
24
10 21 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:28:40,5
22 Pts.
22
11 19 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:28:59,1
20 Pts.
20
12 3 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:29:00,2
18 Pts.
18
13 10 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:29:02,0
16 Pts.
16
14 18 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:29:31,2
14 Pts.
14
15 36 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:29:46,0
12 Pts.
12
16 31 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 1:29:58,6
10 Pts.
10
17 5 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:30:14,2
9 Pts.
9
18 52 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
1:30:28,2
8 Pts.
8
19 29 Great Britain CLACHERTY Frazer JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:30:34,6
7 Pts.
7
20 39 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:30:42,6
6 Pts.
6
21 14 United States Of America AMOS Riley
1:30:46,6
5 Pts.
5
22 15 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:30:56,9
4 Pts.
4
23 43 Switzerland ROUILLER Loris ALPECIN - FENIX 1:31:16,5
3 Pts.
3
24 45 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:31:21,6
2 Pts.
2
25 61 Switzerland SCHMID Gian Andri
1:31:28,9
1 Pts.
1
26 33 Great Britain ORR Cameron
1:31:50,8
27 2027 Brazil MALACARNE Alex Junior TRINITY RACING MTB 1:31:57,7
28 44 Great Britain BIRCHILL Harry
1:33:03,0
29 35 Switzerland RYF Joris
1:33:10,6
30 49 Switzerland WALTER Simon
1:33:21,3
31 2046 Australia WRIGHT Cameron GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:33:24,1
32 53 Switzerland THOMA Dario
1:33:37,5
33 46 Canada CLARK Tyler
1:34:08,5
34 37 Mexico MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
1:34:15,0
35 60 Switzerland KULL Robin 1:34:17,8
36 48 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
1:34:31,2
37 32 Israel GONEN Gil-Li TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED 1:35:03,2
38 2056 Canada VERREAULT Victor
1:35:14,1
39 67 Switzerland NÄF Mirco 1:35:32,2
40 64 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 1:35:37,2
41 63 Switzerland GEES Andrin 1:35:53,3
42 30 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:36:18,2
43 55 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
1:36:33,1
44 73 Canada LA GRENADE Jeremie 1:36:50,2
45 2055 Canada ST-ONGE Charles Antoine
1:37:02,0
46 2033 Chile FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
1:37:09,9
47 2054 Canada BERGERON Anthony 1:37:10,9
48 59 Switzerland LÜTHI Eric SF-RACING 1:37:35,0
49 2039 Chile GESCHE ANTONA Sebastián
1:37:45,7
50 28 Lesotho MAKAE Tumelo
1:37:50,1
51 41 Switzerland BOLLHALDER Dominik STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:39:20,8
52 71 Switzerland TREVISANI Sandro
-1 LAP
53 79 Germany GAßNER Michael -1 LAP
54 76 Argentina DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST -1 LAP
55 80 Switzerland THIE Florian
-1 LAP
56 56 Germany SENN Tobias -1 LAP
57 78 France CARDOT Tom
-1 LAP
58 65 Switzerland MEYER Marino -1 LAP
59 2037 Chile CAULIER MARINOVIC Tomás
-2 LAP
60 38 Slovakia BURCÁK Tomáš
-2 LAP
61 68 Switzerland BARD Nicolas -2 LAP
62 66 Switzerland REY Jeannot -2 LAP
63 2057 Australia ALBRECHT Piper
-2 LAP
64 70 Germany REUß Lasse -2 LAP
65 69 Switzerland CONOD Nicolas -2 LAP
66 2011 Costa Rica BRENES MATA Sebastian
-3 LAP
67 2060 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
-3 LAP
51 Brazil COCUZZI Juliano
DNF
72 Germany GREINER Dominik DNF
74 Great Britain ORR Reuben DNF
2058 Australia FOX Sam
DNF
2065 Chile HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo DNF
9 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE DNS
11 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNS
12 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE DNS
13 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNS
17 Canada WOODS Carter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
20 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS DNS
22 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNS
23 Canada FINCHAM Sean NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
24 France LE NY Benjamin
DNS
26 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
34 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
40 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
DNS
40 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
DNS
42 Switzerland BRUN Nils SWISS MTB PRO TEAM DNS
47 Argentina DURAN Agustin
DNS
50 Switzerland GYAGANG Kedup
DNS
54 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven
DNS
57 Germany LIPP Miron DNS
58 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
DNS
58 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
62 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF-RACING DNS
75 Brazil DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós DNS
77 Switzerland MOSER Andreas AXXIOS-INFINITY DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 204 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:24:26,1
100 Pts.
100
2 202 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:26:22,0
80 Pts.
80
3 208 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 1:26:46,1
60 Pts.
60
4 214 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:28:04,9
50 Pts.
50
5 209 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:28:29,6
40 Pts.
40
6 207 Estonia LÕIV Janika
1:28:56,1
35 Pts.
35
7 2036 Canada WALTER Sandra
1:29:16,9
30 Pts.
30
8 210 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:30:09,4
27 Pts.
27
9 206 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:30:40,3
24 Pts.
24
10 233 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina
1:31:32,9
22 Pts.
22
11 218 Switzerland SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:31:45,7
20 Pts.
20
12 211 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:32:07,1
18 Pts.
18
13 219 United States Of America MUNRO Madigan TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:32:41,9
16 Pts.
16
14 220 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:33:20,9
14 Pts.
14
15 213 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:33:41,5
12 Pts.
12
16 231 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
1:33:58,6
10 Pts.
10
17 224 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
1:34:12,6
9 Pts.
9
18 235 Switzerland ESTERMANN Rebekka
1:35:34,9
8 Pts.
8
19 239 Canada JOHNSTON Emilly 1:36:07,7
7 Pts.
7
20 228 Switzerland WÜST Janina
1:36:32,2
6 Pts.
6
21 245 Switzerland ROY Pauline
1:36:56,6
5 Pts.
5
22 229 Switzerland LIEHNER Annika JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:37:17,0
4 Pts.
4
23 236 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
1:37:53,2
3 Pts.
3
24 232 Switzerland GÖLDI Nicole
1:37:53,6
2 Pts.
2
25 226 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Linn
1:39:12,4
1 Pts.
1
26 243 Switzerland MÜGGLER Eliane
1:41:01,2
27 246 Switzerland CALUORI Ginia 1:41:31,4
28 212 Israel NOYMAN Naama TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED 1:44:29,4
29 251 Canada LAROSE GINGRAS Juliette -1 LAP
30 237 Japan KOBAYASHI Akari
-1 LAP
31 244 Switzerland EICHENBERGER Fiona
-1 LAP
32 253 Germany GESCHWENDER Sunny-Angelina -1 LAP
33 252 Canada LAROSE GINGRAS Mireille
-1 LAP
34 248 Switzerland PFIFFNER Alia -1 LAP
35 247 Switzerland GROSSRIEDER Mathilde -1 LAP
36 250 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Michelle -1 LAP
37 249 Switzerland CHALLANDES Dounia -1 LAP
216 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
DNF
217 Switzerland BURI Noëlle THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNF
223 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNF
240 Sweden GUSTAFZZON Moa
DNF
242 Switzerland RACHETER Naïka DNF
2059 Czech Republic SÁSKOVÁ Tereza ROUVY SPECIALIZED DNF
201 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING DNS
203 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE DNS
205 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNS
215 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNS
221 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
222 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNS
225 Switzerland ZÜGER Tina SWISS MTB PRO TEAM DNS
227 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Ronja FISCHER-BMC DNS
230 United States Of America GIBSON Gwendalyn NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC DNS
234 Switzerland TRESCH Melanie STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNS
238 Switzerland BAUMANN Lisa
DNS
241 Switzerland ZANETTI Linda DNS
254 Switzerland ROSSNER Larissa DNS