MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI

Leogang
12/06/2021 - 13/06/2021
WC


Embed Results
Race Stats
109 riders from 27 nations
Youngest Rider 22 years
Oldest Rider 41 years
Average Age 27.3 years
69 riders from 24 nations
Youngest Rider 20 years
Oldest Rider 41 years
Average Age 27.8 years

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:15:50
250 Pts.
250
2 5 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:16:04
200 Pts.
200
3 8 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:16:35
160 Pts.
160
4 11 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 1:17:16
150 Pts.
150
5 13 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 1:17:17
140 Pts.
140
6 18 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:17:18
130 Pts.
130
7 15 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:17:34
120 Pts.
120
8 49 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:17:39
110 Pts.
110
9 3 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 1:17:44
100 Pts.
100
10 7 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:17:49
95 Pts.
95
11 20 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:18:01
90 Pts.
90
12 14 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:18:14
85 Pts.
85
13 6 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 1:18:28
80 Pts.
80
14 10 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 1:18:37
78 Pts.
78
15 29 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 1:18:53
76 Pts.
76
16 43 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:19:01
74 Pts.
74
17 19 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:19:07
72 Pts.
72
18 57 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:19:14
70 Pts.
70
19 56 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:19:20
68 Pts.
68
20 61 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:19:34
66 Pts.
66
21 21 United States Of America BLEVINS Christopher TRINITY RACING MTB 1:20:04
64 Pts.
64
22 75 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:20:08
62 Pts.
62
23 33 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:20:16
60 Pts.
60
24 9 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:20:23
58 Pts.
58
25 23 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:20:30
56 Pts.
56
26 65 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
1:20:30
54 Pts.
54
27 72 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:20:34
52 Pts.
52
28 59 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:20:35
50 Pts.
50
29 94 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 1:20:36
48 Pts.
48
30 24 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:20:38
46 Pts.
46
31 63 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:20:38
44 Pts.
44
32 53 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:20:43
42 Pts.
42
33 78 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:20:57
40 Pts.
40
34 58 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 1:21:06
38 Pts.
38
35 73 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:21:15
36 Pts.
36
36 64 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:21:38
34 Pts.
34
37 91 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:21:47
32 Pts.
32
38 71 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:21:59
30 Pts.
30
39 47 Mexico ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:22:05
29 Pts.
29
40 50 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:22:18
28 Pts.
28
41 114 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:22:23
27 Pts.
27
42 76 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 1:22:27
26 Pts.
26
43 16 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:22:31
25 Pts.
25
44 95 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 1:22:33
24 Pts.
24
45 103 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:22:34
23 Pts.
23
46 68 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 1:22:34
22 Pts.
22
47 60 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:22:39
21 Pts.
21
48 69 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:22:44
20 Pts.
20
49 22 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:22:46
19 Pts.
19
50 70 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:22:55
18 Pts.
18
51 86 Canada FINCHAM Sean NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:23:03
17 Pts.
17
52 99 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:23:05
16 Pts.
16
53 77 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:23:06
15 Pts.
15
54 52 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:23:33
14 Pts.
14
55 128 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:23:33
13 Pts.
13
56 81 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:23:38
12 Pts.
12
57 66 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:23:41
11 Pts.
11
58 109 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 1:23:58
10 Pts.
10
59 88 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:24:17
9 Pts.
9
60 74 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:24:20
8 Pts.
8
61 82 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:24:20
3 Pts.
3
61 82 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:24:20
3 Pts.
3
62 97 Great Britain CLACHERTY Frazer JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:24:31
3 Pts.
3
63 17 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:24:47
3 Pts.
3
64 67 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:25:10
3 Pts.
3
65 83 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:25:15
3 Pts.
3
66 137 France PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
1:25:17
3 Pts.
3
67 98 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:25:17
3 Pts.
3
68 93 Poland HELTA Filip
1:25:27
3 Pts.
3
69 92 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
1:25:32
3 Pts.
3
70 90 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:25:33
3 Pts.
3
71 115 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:25:33
3 Pts.
3
72 111 Sweden LINDGREN Emil SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 1:25:45
3 Pts.
3
73 87 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:25:55
3 Pts.
3
74 102 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:26:00
3 Pts.
3
75 96 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
1:26:19
3 Pts.
3
76 120 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:26:29
3 Pts.
3
77 84 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:27:45
3 Pts.
3
78 116 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
3 Pts.
3
79 106 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC
3 Pts.
3
80 119 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
3 Pts.
3
81 79 Hungary PARTI András
3 Pts.
3
82 104 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
3 Pts.
3
83 126 Germany NEFF Luis
3 Pts.
3
84 110 Canada ORSCHEL Tyler
3 Pts.
3
85 130 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
3 Pts.
3
86 108 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM
3 Pts.
3
87 125 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
3 Pts.
3
88 135 Switzerland THOMA Dario
3 Pts.
3
89 80 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB
3 Pts.
3
90 127 Mexico MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando
3 Pts.
3
91 131 Germany FEINAUER Tim
3 Pts.
3
92 113 France AUVIN Clément
3 Pts.
3
93 124 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM
3 Pts.
3
94 105 Canada FORTIER Marc Andre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE
3 Pts.
3
95 118 Chile FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
3 Pts.
3
96 121 Poland TOPOR Michal
3 Pts.
3
97 132 Austria EMBACHER Armin
3 Pts.
3
98 101 Canada AUCLAIR Raphael PIVOT CYCLES - OTE
3 Pts.
3
99 129 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST
3 Pts.
3
100 133 Slovakia BACO Matej
3 Pts.
3
101 122 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts.
3
102 134 France THILLY Lucas
3 Pts.
3
103 138 France DESRIEUX Maël
3 Pts.
3
104 141 Canada BERGERON Anthony
3 Pts.
3
105 142 Germany BECKMANN Vincent Jonatan
3 Pts.
3
106 117 Switzerland RYF Joris
3 Pts.
3
107 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
DNF
123 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
89 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 1:17:03
250 Pts.
250
2 10 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
1:18:51
200 Pts.
200
3 22 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 1:18:53
160 Pts.
160
4 8 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:19:05
150 Pts.
150
5 3 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:19:33
140 Pts.
140
6 11 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:19:45
130 Pts.
130
7 5 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 1:20:20
120 Pts.
120
8 7 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:20:27
110 Pts.
110
9 18 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 1:20:35
100 Pts.
100
10 12 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:21:17
95 Pts.
95
11 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:21:24
90 Pts.
90
12 4 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 1:21:25
85 Pts.
85
13 24 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 1:21:41
80 Pts.
80
14 14 Estonia LÕIV Janika
1:21:49
78 Pts.
78
15 20 Mexico CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:22:13
76 Pts.
76
16 2 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 1:22:15
74 Pts.
74
17 42 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 1:22:16
72 Pts.
72
18 17 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 1:22:20
70 Pts.
70
19 34 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:22:28
68 Pts.
68
20 15 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:22:45
66 Pts.
66
21 16 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:23:07
64 Pts.
64
22 19 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:23:56
62 Pts.
62
23 57 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 1:24:32
60 Pts.
60
24 38 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:24:35
58 Pts.
58
25 75 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
1:24:40
56 Pts.
56
26 40 Canada PENDREL Catharine
1:24:44
54 Pts.
54
27 67 Canada WALTER Sandra
1:24:44
52 Pts.
52
28 58 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:25:04
50 Pts.
50
29 94 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:25:18
48 Pts.
48
30 78 Poland SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:25:23
46 Pts.
46
31 73 France CLAUZEL Hélène CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 1:25:47
44 Pts.
44
32 23 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 1:26:02
42 Pts.
42
33 72 France URRUTY Lucie
1:26:08
40 Pts.
40
34 60 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:26:14
38 Pts.
38
35 62 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:26:41
36 Pts.
36
36 69 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 1:27:00
34 Pts.
34
37 53 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:27:10
32 Pts.
32
38 90 United States Of America URBAN Kelsey
1:27:17
30 Pts.
30
39 50 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:27:18
29 Pts.
29
40 39 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER 1:27:49
28 Pts.
28
41 66 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:28:01
27 Pts.
27
42 65 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:28:27
26 Pts.
26
43 87 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:28:51
25 Pts.
25
44 74 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:31:44
24 Pts.
24
45 48 South Africa LILL Candice
23 Pts.
23
46 70 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT
22 Pts.
22
47 68 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM
21 Pts.
21
48 83 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
20 Pts.
20
49 103 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
19 Pts.
19
50 89 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
18 Pts.
18
51 59 South Africa REDECKER Cherie COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM
17 Pts.
17
52 93 Switzerland WÜST Janina
16 Pts.
16
53 92 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
15 Pts.
15
54 95 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
14 Pts.
14
55 97 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina
13 Pts.
13
56 98 France LAQUEBE Amelie
12 Pts.
12
57 86 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
11 Pts.
11
58 46 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
10 Pts.
10
59 80 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
9 Pts.
9
60 100 Germany KURZ Katharina
8 Pts.
8
63 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB DNF
91 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
DNF
54 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNF
88 Namibia VORSTER Michelle
DNF
77 Netherlands ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN - FENIX DNF
33 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
DNF
47 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM DNF
82 Canada ARSENEAULT Laurie CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM DNS
85 Luxembourg SCHAUS Fabienne
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:20:43
125 Pts.
125
2 5 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:48
100 Pts.
100
3 15 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 0:20:59
80 Pts.
80
4 4 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 0:21:01
75 Pts.
75
5 6 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:21:01
70 Pts.
70
6 7 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:21:16
65 Pts.
65
7 22 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:21:18
60 Pts.
60
8 33 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 0:21:19
55 Pts.
55
9 10 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 0:21:19
50 Pts.
50
10 31 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:19
45 Pts.
45
11 1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 0:21:20
40 Pts.
40
12 12 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 0:21:23
35 Pts.
35
13 8 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 0:21:29
30 Pts.
30
14 32 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 0:21:30
29 Pts.
29
15 36 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
0:21:30
28 Pts.
28
16 17 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 0:21:35
27 Pts.
27
17 28 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 0:21:38
26 Pts.
26
18 20 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 0:21:39
25 Pts.
25
19 23 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:21:39
24 Pts.
24
20 9 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:21:44
23 Pts.
23
21 24 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 0:21:46
22 Pts.
22
22 30 Australia MCCONNELL Daniel PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:47
21 Pts.
21
23 26 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 0:21:48
20 Pts.
20
24 37 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 0:21:49
19 Pts.
19
25 34 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:21:52
18 Pts.
18
26 18 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 0:22:06
17 Pts.
17
27 14 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 0:22:09
16 Pts.
16
28 40 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 0:22:11
15 Pts.
15
29 2 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:22:37
14 Pts.
14
30 19 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 0:22:37
13 Pts.
13
31 21 Mexico ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
0:22:39
12 Pts.
12
32 13 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 0:22:42
11 Pts.
11
33 16 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:22:43
10 Pts.
10
34 11 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:22:43
9 Pts.
9
35 38 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA
8 Pts.
8
36 27 United States Of America BLEVINS Christopher TRINITY RACING MTB
7 Pts.
7
37 25 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
6 Pts.
6
38 29 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE
5 Pts.
5
35 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNF
39 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 0:21:10
125 Pts.
125
2 7 Australia MCCONNELL Rebecca PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 0:21:14
100 Pts.
100
3 10 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:21:21
80 Pts.
80
4 11 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny
0:21:36
75 Pts.
75
5 2 United States Of America BATTEN Haley TRINITY RACING MTB 0:21:40
70 Pts.
70
6 3 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 0:21:42
65 Pts.
65
7 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 0:21:42
60 Pts.
60
8 15 Estonia LÕIV Janika
0:21:49
55 Pts.
55
9 21 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 0:21:51
50 Pts.
50
10 26 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 0:21:52
45 Pts.
45
11 13 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:21:56
40 Pts.
40
12 30 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 0:22:00
35 Pts.
35
13 29 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 0:22:01
30 Pts.
30
14 16 Mexico CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
0:22:01
29 Pts.
29
15 4 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 0:22:03
28 Pts.
28
16 34 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 0:22:04
27 Pts.
27
17 19 Canada PENDREL Catharine
0:22:06
26 Pts.
26
18 8 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 0:22:07
25 Pts.
25
19 36 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 0:22:12
24 Pts.
24
20 5 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:22:17
23 Pts.
23
21 9 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 0:22:20
22 Pts.
22
22 17 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 0:22:24
21 Pts.
21
23 22 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 0:22:25
20 Pts.
20
24 37 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:22:27
19 Pts.
19
25 35 Canada JACKSON Jennifer NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:22:30
18 Pts.
18
26 12 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 0:22:35
17 Pts.
17
27 24 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 0:22:48
16 Pts.
16
28 27 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 0:22:57
15 Pts.
15
29 38 Canada WALTER Sandra
0:22:59
14 Pts.
14
30 14 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
0:23:02
13 Pts.
13
31 28 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 0:23:13
12 Pts.
12
32 33 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 0:23:15
11 Pts.
11
33 25 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 0:23:23
10 Pts.
10
34 31 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 0:23:41
9 Pts.
9
35 18 Slovenia ŽAKELJ Tanja UNIOR - SINTER
8 Pts.
8
20 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING DNF
39 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
32 South Africa REDECKER Cherie COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM DNF
23 South Africa LILL Candice
DNF
40 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNS