Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

Graz/Stattegg
06/06/2021
C1

www.bike09.at


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 301 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:36:41,21
60 Pts.
60
2 306 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 1:37:24,23
40 Pts.
40
3 304 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:37:57,25
30 Pts.
30
4 303 Slovenia NAGLIČ Rok
1:38:04,72
25 Pts.
25
5 312 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:38:36,66
20 Pts.
20
6 307 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 1:38:42,00
18 Pts.
18
7 302 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 1:40:19,94
16 Pts.
16
8 310 Namibia MILLER Alex TREK | VAUDE 1:41:06,63
14 Pts.
14
9 325 Italy HUEZ Emanuele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:42:08,91
12 Pts.
12
10 311 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:43:25,71
10 Pts.
10
11 346 Chile GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
1:43:58,41
8 Pts.
8
12 322 Canada CLARK Tyler
1:44:07,05
6 Pts.
6
13 314 Austria CHURFÜRST Daniel KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:44:34,21
4 Pts.
4
14 324 Austria HOLLAND Michael
1:46:05,90
2 Pts.
2
15 315 Austria COSTA Fabian
1:46:06,63
1 Pts.
1
16 332 Slovenia ŽLE Blaž 1:46:44,97
17 333 Italy THURNER Roland 1:47:04,87
18 328 Austria HEIGL Philipp
1:47:24,92
19 345 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
1:47:47,15
20 316 Austria EMBACHER Armin
1:48:14,82
21 318 Austria HATZ Lukas KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:48:20,90
22 330 Slovenia KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 1:50:23,84
23 335 Australia ALBRECHT Piper
1:51:05,54
24 331 Austria EICHMAIR Daniel
-1 LAP
25 334 Austria RAUSCHER Martin
-1 LAP
26 329 Austria MIHALKOVITS Lukas
-1 LAP
27 347 Chile HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo -1 LAP
28 338 Austria HINDER Julian -1 LAP
29 336 Slovenia DOLENŠEK Anže -1 LAP
344 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM DNF
319 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
DNF
305 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM DNF
343 Austria TRANNINGER Elias
DNF
327 Slovenia LOZAR Matjaž
DNF
309 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
DNF
342 Slovenia STARMAN Jaka DNF
337 Austria GAßNER Dominik DNF
308 Hungary PARTI András
DNS
321 Austria FEDERSPIEL Daniel
DNS
313 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM DNS
326 Austria WIMMER Florian
DNS
320 Austria PÖCHACKER Julian
DNS
317 Austria LÄSSER Franz-Josef
DNS
323 Slovenia PEČNIK Teo
DNS
339 Austria PÜRSTL Felix DNS
340 Austria REITER Jakob DNS
341 Austria SKANT Gerd DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 403 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 1:28:50,01
60 Pts.
60
2 402 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:32:58,10
40 Pts.
40
3 404 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:34:54,24
30 Pts.
30
4 410 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara
1:36:55,86
25 Pts.
25
5 411 Austria SPIELMANN Anna KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:38:30,47
20 Pts.
20
6 406 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:38:39,95
18 Pts.
18
7 414 Denmark KNUDSEN Viktoria
1:39:26,42
16 Pts.
16
8 405 South Africa LILL Candice
1:40:02,70
14 Pts.
14
9 418 Austria NEUNER Katja
1:41:21,48
12 Pts.
12
10 412 Austria HOLLAND Cornelia
1:42:44,88
10 Pts.
10
11 421 Canada VERMETTE Roxane
1:43:28,27
8 Pts.
8
12 420 South Africa REDECKER Cherie COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM 1:44:17,46
6 Pts.
6
13 417 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
-1 LAP
4 Pts.
4
14 416 Italy GRAF Julia Maria
-1 LAP
2 Pts.
2
15 413 Slovenia KNAP Maruša
-1 LAP
1 Pts.
1
415 Austria MOSSER Nina
DNF
419 Germany PRILLER Tanja DNF
407 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
DNS
409 Austria HEIGL Nadja
DNS
401 Estonia LÕIV Janika
DNS
408 Austria DRUML Corina KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNS