Izomat MTB Cup Brno CZ

Brno
29/05/2021
C1

www.poharmtb.cz


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:28:01
60 Pts.
60
2 3 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:28:47
40 Pts.
40
3 5 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:29:10
30 Pts.
30
4 2 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:30:50
25 Pts.
25
5 4 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:31:07
20 Pts.
20
6 14 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:31:20
18 Pts.
18
7 9 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:31:51
16 Pts.
16
8 11 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
01:32:39
14 Pts.
14
9 8 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:33:23
12 Pts.
12
10 27 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:33:46
10 Pts.
10
11 29 Austria HOLLAND Michael
01:33:52
8 Pts.
8
12 12 Chile GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
01:34:19
6 Pts.
6
13 20 Czech Republic SKÁLA Jaromír ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:34:43
4 Pts.
4
14 6 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:34:59
2 Pts.
2
15 7 Germany KRAYER Lennart-Jan
01:35:17
1 Pts.
1
16 28 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
01:35:45
17 26 Germany FRITZ Benedikt
01:36:03
18 17 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:36:15
19 34 Germany ANDERLE Florian
01:36:57
20 22 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
01:38:10
21 13 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:38:45
22 25 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
OVL
23 58 Czech Republic FLÁMA Tomáš
OVL
24 21 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
OVL
25 65 Czech Republic ŘÍMAN Jakub
OVL
26 36 Germany LIPP Miron OVL
27 35 Czech Republic ELČKNER Lukáš OVL
28 10 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
OVL
29 23 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
OVL
30 32 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI OVL
31 37 Czech Republic ŠICH Petr OVL
32 42 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Zdeněk OVL
33 40 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA OVL
34 41 Czech Republic HANÁK Jakub
OVL
35 33 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
36 30 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
37 39 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
OVL
38 19 Hungary BORSOS Benedek
OVL
39 57 Germany FRITZ Tobias
OVL
40 66 Czech Republic MALÝ Matěj OVL
41 43 Czech Republic PROCHÁZKA Lukáš OVL
42 55 Czech Republic NAVAŘÍK Robert OVL
43 67 Czech Republic MAYER Daniel OVL
44 48 Chile HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo OVL
45 24 Brazil COCUZZI Juliano
OVL
46 46 Czech Republic KARÁSEK Vladislav OVL
47 51 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
OVL
48 50 Czech Republic MAREK Adam OVL
49 18 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
50 44 Czech Republic PĚGŘÍM Filip OVL
51 47 Czech Republic JURSA Vojtěch OVL
52 68 Czech Republic VRBACKÝ Tomáš OVL
53 64 Czech Republic ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří OVL
54 54 Czech Republic SKRBEK Jan OVL
55 53 Czech Republic VEJDA Michal OVL
56 52 Czech Republic ŠTINDL Matěj OVL
57 61 Czech Republic JEŽEK Ondřej OVL
58 45 Czech Republic BALCÁREK Vít OVL
59 63 Germany GUTSCHE Levin OVL
60 60 Czech Republic VÍTEK Tomáš HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA OVL
61 56 Czech Republic MIKULECKÝ Pavel OVL
62 69 Brazil DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amós OVL
38 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
DNF
70 Germany BREGENZER Alex
DNF
16 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI DNF
15 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED DNS
62 Czech Republic SVÍZELA Tomáš DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 101 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:19:17
60 Pts.
60
2 103 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:20:25
40 Pts.
40
3 124 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
01:21:10
30 Pts.
30
4 107 Hungary BUZSÁKI Virág
01:21:22
25 Pts.
25
5 104 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:22:05
20 Pts.
20
6 105 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:22:27
18 Pts.
18
7 118 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
01:22:37
16 Pts.
16
8 112 Poland SZCZECINSKA Matylda
01:23:04
14 Pts.
14
9 115 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:25:33
12 Pts.
12
10 110 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:26:05
10 Pts.
10
11 114 Poland BOROWIECKA Barbara
01:26:19
8 Pts.
8
12 111 Czech Republic KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
01:26:25
6 Pts.
6
13 117 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
01:27:18
4 Pts.
4
14 122 Czech Republic PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
01:28:03
2 Pts.
2
15 116 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Klára
01:28:53
1 Pts.
1
16 119 Czech Republic VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina OVL
17 106 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
OVL
18 113 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
OVL
19 109 Germany FROMBERGER Marion MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM OVL
20 121 Czech Republic PRCHALOVÁ Libuše OVL
21 120 Czech Republic SCHNEIDEROVÁ Markéta OVL
102 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
123 Czech Republic KAFKOVÁ Alžběta DNS