Polish MTB Cup - Rusza Peleton

Bialystok
23/05/2021
C2

www.ruszapeleton.pl


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:30:43
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Poland HELTA Filip
01:32:07
20 Pts.
20
3 9 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
01:33:21
15 Pts.
15
4 8 Poland TOPOR Michal
01:34:26
12 Pts.
12
5 13 Poland CZABOK Konrad 01:34:48
10 Pts.
10
6 10 Poland HALEJAK Wojciech
01:34:58
8 Pts.
8
7 6 Poland KRYNSKI Piotr
01:35:12
6 Pts.
6
8 3 Lithuania PACEVICIUS Sarunas
01:35:14
4 Pts.
4
9 14 Poland KOZAK Mariusz
01:35:20
2 Pts.
2
10 5 Poland NOWAK Stanislaw
01:35:26
1 Pts.
1
11 22 Poland POMIAN Szymon 01:35:31
12 7 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
01:35:50
13 15 Poland KOWALCZYK Jakub 01:36:18
14 47 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz
01:37:33
15 16 Poland ZUR Jaroslaw
01:37:50
16 48 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
01:38:37
17 11 Poland HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
01:38:48
18 41 Poland SLIWINSKI Piotr 01:39:35
19 25 Poland GARCZYK Pawel
01:39:57
20 42 Poland JAKUBOWSKI Dominik 01:40:00
21 32 Poland KOJRO Maciej 01:40:24
22 20 Poland BAL Tomasz
01:40:32
23 26 Poland BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
01:41:01
24 19 Poland KULAS Szymon 01:41:25
25 18 Poland ZWIERSKI Milosz 01:41:42
26 23 Poland KARPIERZ Wojciech
01:42:36
27 27 Poland OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw 01:42:50
28 40 Germany NEUMANN Marcus 01:43:07
29 21 Poland DABROWSKI Maciej 01:44:03
30 29 Poland PANGLISZ Konrad -1 LAP
31 30 Poland KULAS Jakub -1 LAP
32 50 Poland WISNIEWSKI Wiktor -1 LAP
33 33 Poland GOLEN Marcin -1 LAP
34 57 Poland CHMIELEWSKI Maciej -1 LAP
35 24 Poland ARMATYS Grzegorz -1 LAP
36 17 Poland GLANZ Michal -2 LAP
37 54 Poland MATYJASZCZYK Filip -2 LAP
38 37 Poland MATKOWSKI Jakub -2 LAP
39 31 Poland DRABIK Mateusz -2 LAP
40 43 Poland BUDZINSKI Jakub -2 LAP
41 51 Poland MIAZEK Jan -2 LAP
42 56 Poland MUSKO Patryk -3 LAP
43 38 Poland HABIEDA Mateusz -3 LAP
44 34 Poland GIERCZAK Przemyslaw -3 LAP
45 45 Poland MARZEJON Mikolaj -3 LAP
46 53 Poland PETRYKA Maciej -4 LAP
47 52 Poland DEBOWSKI Michal -4 LAP
39 Germany SCHÖNHOLZ Ole DNF
46 Poland KRYSIEWICZ Piotr DNF
35 Poland ZONTEK Bartosz DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 73 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
01:29:55
30 Pts.
30
2 72 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
01:29:59
20 Pts.
20
3 71 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
01:30:59
15 Pts.
15
4 86 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:34:21
12 Pts.
12
5 76 Poland DRELAK Milena
01:35:35
10 Pts.
10
6 74 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
01:35:44
8 Pts.
8
7 75 Poland ZAWIERTA Patrycja
01:38:05
6 Pts.
6
8 80 Poland ZAWIERTA Magdalena 01:41:19
4 Pts.
4
9 77 Poland BIALEK Antonina
01:43:05
2 Pts.
2
10 79 Poland ZIEBA Julia 01:44:18
1 Pts.
1
11 78 Poland FIRA Julita
-1 LAP
12 81 Poland KALEMBKIEWICZ Kinga
-1 LAP
13 85 Poland MEJA Sandra -1 LAP
14 82 Poland WIERZYCKA Sabina -1 LAP
15 83 Poland TUROBOS Marta
-2 LAP
16 87 Poland KRAWCZYK Malgorzata -2 LAP
17 84 Poland KRYNSKA Edyta -2 LAP
18 88 Poland TOMASIK Martyna -3 LAP