Izomat MTB Cup

Zadov
22/05/2021
C1

www.poharmtb.cz


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 7 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:36:25
60 Pts.
60
2 4 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:36:46
40 Pts.
40
3 5 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 01:37:59
30 Pts.
30
4 19 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:38:20
25 Pts.
25
5 3 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:38:31
20 Pts.
20
6 9 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:39:02
18 Pts.
18
7 15 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:39:18
16 Pts.
16
8 18 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:39:45
14 Pts.
14
9 10 Chile MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
01:39:51
12 Pts.
12
10 8 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:40:30
10 Pts.
10
11 6 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:41:02
8 Pts.
8
12 25 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:41:28
6 Pts.
6
13 12 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:43:00
4 Pts.
4
14 26 Austria HOLLAND Michael
01:43:18
2 Pts.
2
15 20 Czech Republic SKÁLA Jaromír ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:44:33
1 Pts.
1
16 21 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
01:45:06
17 16 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:45:18
18 17 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
01:45:25
19 68 Germany ANDERLE Florian
01:45:30
20 65 Germany HEMMERLING Lars
01:46:02
21 80 Germany GAßNER Michael 01:46:19
22 34 Czech Republic ELČKNER Lukáš 01:46:27
23 23 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:46:42
24 73 Czech Republic BUBÍLEK Michal
01:47:05
25 13 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:47:29
26 81 Germany LIPP Miron 01:48:05
27 22 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
01:48:21
28 33 Germany KRAUSS Louis 01:48:40
29 71 Czech Republic ŠICH Petr 01:48:50
30 64 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
OVL
31 48 Czech Republic ŠIMEK Jakub OVL
32 53 Germany TSCHARKE Kilian OVL
33 82 Germany EGGER Andreas
OVL
34 83 France THILLY Lucas
OVL
35 49 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
OVL
36 59 Austria REITER Jakob OVL
37 78 Germany STIEGLBAUER Michael
OVL
38 69 Austria TRANNINGER Elias
OVL
39 29 Austria EICHMAIR Daniel
OVL
40 44 Germany HEIß Lucas OVL
41 32 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA OVL
42 45 Czech Republic HANÁK Jakub
OVL
43 40 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Zdeněk OVL
44 39 Czech Republic KADLEC Jakub
OVL
45 62 Germany KAUTTER Nicolas OVL
46 36 Czech Republic PROCHÁZKA Lukáš OVL
47 28 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
48 70 France ROSSION Tom OVL
49 43 Germany GLÖCKNER Maxime OVL
50 74 Austria RAUSCHER Martin
OVL
51 55 Germany REUß Lasse OVL
52 66 Germany JOACHIMSTALER Manuel OVL
53 38 Czech Republic PĚGŘÍM Filip OVL
54 41 Czech Republic BALCÁREK Vít OVL
55 79 Czech Republic KARÁSEK Vladislav OVL
56 24 Brazil COCUZZI Juliano
OVL
57 51 Czech Republic JURSA Vojtěch OVL
58 27 Austria MIHALKOVITS Lukas
OVL
59 84 Chile HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo OVL
60 52 Slovakia MELIŠ Erik OVL
61 56 Germany BERNHARD Tom-Luca OVL
62 54 Austria HINDER Julian OVL
63 42 Czech Republic MAREK Adam OVL
64 67 Germany EBERLE Tom OVL
65 50 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
OVL
66 61 Germany POTSTADA Leon OVL
67 77 Germany HUBER Konstantin OVL
68 57 Czech Republic VESELÝ Radek OVL
69 46 Czech Republic ŠTINDL Matěj OVL
70 47 Czech Republic VEJDA Michal OVL
71 75 Hungary SZŐKE Balázs OVL
72 60 Czech Republic MALÍK Matyáš OVL
11 Chile GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
DNF
58 Germany SCHERER Niklas DNF
30 Germany STEINHART Tobias
DNF
31 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI DNF
76 Germany GUTSCHE Levin DNF
72 Germany LANGNER Max DNF
2 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 104 Hungary VAS Kata Blanka
01:37:20
60 Pts.
60
2 101 Mexico CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
01:37:47
40 Pts.
40
3 103 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:40:18
30 Pts.
30
4 105 Canada BATTY Emily CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 01:40:45
25 Pts.
25
5 108 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:43:51
20 Pts.
20
6 124 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
01:44:06
18 Pts.
18
7 136 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:45:12
16 Pts.
16
8 123 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:45:27
14 Pts.
14
9 120 Canada ARSENEAULT Laurie CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 01:45:39
12 Pts.
12
10 126 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
01:46:08
10 Pts.
10
11 121 Poland BOROWIECKA Barbara
01:46:34
8 Pts.
8
12 102 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:47:15
6 Pts.
6
13 117 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:50:40
4 Pts.
4
14 118 Czech Republic KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
01:51:12
2 Pts.
2
15 122 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
01:51:54
1 Pts.
1
16 129 Germany DORSCHT Lina OVL
17 131 Germany BECK Luisa OVL
18 113 Germany FROMBERGER Marion MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM OVL
19 119 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
OVL
20 130 Germany WAGNER Eva OVL
21 128 Czech Republic VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina OVL
22 133 Germany PRILLER Tanja OVL
23 135 Czech Republic SCHNEIDEROVÁ Markéta OVL
24 134 Germany ERBER Viktoria OVL
25 127 Czech Republic MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
OVL
26 132 Germany NÜBLER Katharina OVL
27 116 Germany KÖNIG Lelia
OVL
109 Germany DAUBERMANN Antonia TREK | VAUDE DNF
107 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB DNF
106 Brazil GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
DNF