Slovak Cup

Ski centrum - Drozdovo
02/05/2021
C2

www.cyklotopolcianky.sk


Embed Results

Startlists

Men Women

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 6 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
1:42:49
30 Pts.
30
2 22 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
1:42:59
20 Pts.
20
3 2 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:43:03
15 Pts.
15
4 4 Poland HELTA Filip
1:43:52
12 Pts.
12
5 5 Slovakia HARING Martin
1:44:03
10 Pts.
10
6 27 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:44:41
8 Pts.
8
7 3 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:45:46
6 Pts.
6
8 9 Slovakia JENČUŠ Jakub
1:46:47
4 Pts.
4
9 39 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
1:48:01
2 Pts.
2
10 41 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 1:48:07
1 Pts.
1
11 8 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:49:03
12 42 Poland MICHALEK Mariusz
1:49:10
13 12 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 1:49:32
14 24 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
1:50:24
15 33 Austria HOLLAND Michael
1:50:46
16 38 Poland BRZOZKA Piotr
1:51:18
17 7 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
1:51:43
18 10 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:52:20
19 88 Poland CZABOK Konrad 1:52:51
20 18 Slovakia JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
1:53:34
21 29 Austria WIMMER Florian
1:53:46
22 20 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
1:53:57
23 15 Austria CHURFÜRST Daniel KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:54:15
24 76 Czech Republic ŠIMEK Jakub 1:54:24
25 63 Czech Republic STLOUKAL Štěpán
1:54:32
26 23 Austria HATZ Lukas KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1:54:32
27 91 Austria GAßNER Dominik 1:56:20
28 67 Hungary GERELY Attila 1:58:31
29 30 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
1:59:01
30 62 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael
1:59:49
31 26 Slovakia KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
2:00:35
32 31 Slovakia SKLENARIK Filip
-1 LAP
33 83 Poland SLIWINSKI Piotr -1 LAP
34 56 Slovakia PAPCUN Florián -1 LAP
35 85 Slovakia STRAKA Michal
-1 LAP
36 11 Hungary SZATMÁRY András
-1 LAP
37 61 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
-1 LAP
38 32 Austria HEIGL Philipp
-1 LAP
39 44 Slovakia BACO Matej
-1 LAP
40 73 Czech Republic MACHÁČ Josef HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA -1 LAP
41 17 Hungary BORSOS Benedek
-2 LAP
42 45 Slovakia TRNKA Marek -2 LAP
43 14 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
-2 LAP
44 28 Slovakia PODOBA Kristián
-2 LAP
45 16 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN -2 LAP
46 81 Austria RAUSCHER Martin
-2 LAP
47 34 Austria MIHALKOVITS Lukas
-2 LAP
48 80 Slovakia SIRAN Martin -2 LAP
49 57 Slovakia MELIŠ Erik -2 LAP
50 58 Slovakia MAZAN Matúš -2 LAP
51 84 Czech Republic NĚMEC Šimon
-2 LAP
52 64 Czech Republic MALÝ Matěj -3 LAP
53 71 Czech Republic BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří
-3 LAP
54 48 Slovakia GOLIAN Erik -3 LAP
55 51 Slovakia POLÁK Bruno -3 LAP
56 66 Slovakia FLAJŽÍK Erik -3 LAP
46 Slovakia MATEJOVIČ Jakub DNF
36 Czech Republic ŽVAK Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
47 Slovakia KARAS Juraj
DNF
21 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM DNF
25 Austria PÖCHACKER Julian
DNF
72 Czech Republic ŠINDELÁŘ Jan HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA DNF
75 Slovakia ŠTRBA Matúš DNF
13 Poland BRZOZKA Adrian
DNF
79 Slovakia KOČIK Ľubomír DNF
43 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNS
69 Slovakia ČAJKA Martin DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 102 Hungary VAS Kata Blanka
1:25:27
30 Pts.
30
2 108 Hungary BUZSÁKI Virág
1:28:12
20 Pts.
20
3 122 Poland SZCZECINSKA Matylda
1:29:09
15 Pts.
15
4 105 Austria HEIGL Nadja
1:30:38
12 Pts.
12
5 113 Austria HOLLAND Cornelia
1:30:50
10 Pts.
10
6 123 Czech Republic ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana ROUVY SPECIALIZED 1:31:21
8 Pts.
8
7 111 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
1:32:00
6 Pts.
6
8 104 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
1:34:13
4 Pts.
4
9 116 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
1:34:50
2 Pts.
2
10 109 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
1:35:17
1 Pts.
1
11 121 Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
1:36:52
12 114 Poland KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
1:37:56
13 112 Slovakia PAULECHOVÁ Radka
1:40:58
14 120 Poland BIALEK Antonina
1:41:17
15 119 Czech Republic KUBÍNOVÁ Klára
1:42:11
16 128 Czech Republic KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 1:42:22
17 124 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
1:44:52
18 129 Czech Republic BOJKOVÁ Michaela 1:45:49
19 107 Slovakia GLAJZOVA Erika
1:46:08
20 103 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra
-1 LAP
21 130 Slovakia KRAHULCOVÁ Martina -1 LAP
22 125 Slovakia MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana -1 LAP
23 110 Slovakia STRAKOVÁ Ivana
-1 LAP
24 126 Slovakia BIROŠOVÁ Tereza -1 LAP
25 118 Slovakia KISSOVÁ Viera
-2 LAP
26 115 Slovakia KORTIŠOVÁ Barbora
-3 LAP