PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad

Leukerbad
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021
C1

www.swissbikecup.ch


Startlists

Men Women

Results

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 6 Great Britain PIDCOCK Thomas
1:26:58,7
60 Pts.
60
2 1 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:30:04,4
40 Pts.
40
3 26 Canada FINCHAM Sean NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:30:39,9
30 Pts.
30
4 31 Canada WOODS Carter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:30:50,1
25 Pts.
25
5 2 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 1:31:09,8
20 Pts.
20
6 16 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:31:18,6
18 Pts.
18
7 9 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:31:38,8
16 Pts.
16
8 5 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 1:31:48,5
14 Pts.
14
9 15 United States Of America SWENSON Keegan
1:32:08,7
12 Pts.
12
10 117 Great Britain ORR Cameron
1:32:28,5
10 Pts.
10
11 48 Switzerland RYF Joris
1:32:34,9
8 Pts.
8
12 18 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:32:43,2
6 Pts.
6
13 20 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:33:32,7
4 Pts.
4
14 44 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 1:33:35,8
2 Pts.
2
15 8 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:33:36,2
1 Pts.
1
16 11 Canada BOUCHARD Leandre PIVOT CYCLES - OTE 1:33:57,9
17 19 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:34:16,3
18 59 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:34:23,2
19 22 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:34:27,2
20 69 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:34:30,6
21 38 Norway HÆGSTAD Erik
1:34:32,5
22 23 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:34:50,3
23 49 Norway GLENDE Mats Tubaas
1:34:55,5
24 55 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 1:35:02,8
25 27 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Luca BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:35:07,1
26 56 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:35:09,6
27 46 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 1:35:43,6
28 33 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:35:56,6
29 112 Switzerland RÜEGG Timon
1:36:03,8
30 14 Germany SCHWARZBAUER Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:36:40,7
31 28 Norway EID Emil Hasund
1:36:42,6
32 54 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:37:03,7
33 79 Switzerland STUTZMANN Marc
1:37:13,3
34 93 Great Britain ASKEY Lewis 1:37:19,2
35 25 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:37:19,4
36 34 Canada DISERA Quinton NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:37:46,9
37 24 United States Of America PATON Cole
1:37:52,4
38 103 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:38:01,2
38 103 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 1:38:01,2
39 72 Italy ROTA Luciano
1:38:33,6
40 113 France LAB Victor
1:39:04,3
41 123 France MONTEIL Lubin 1:39:11,3
42 42 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:39:59,5
42 42 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:39:59,5
43 52 Switzerland BRUN Nils SWISS MTB PRO TEAM -1 LAP
44 73 Great Britain BIRCHILL Harry
-1 LAP
45 40 Great Britain CLACHERTY Frazer JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING -1 LAP
46 68 Switzerland MOTTIEZ Gilles
-1 LAP
47 89 Switzerland LÜTHI Eric SF-RACING -1 LAP
48 83 Switzerland KULL Robin -1 LAP
49 61 Canada AUCLAIR Raphael PIVOT CYCLES - OTE -1 LAP
50 66 Switzerland SCHMID Gian Andri
-1 LAP
51 30 New Zealand OLIVER Ben
-1 LAP
52 115 Germany FEINAUER Tim
-1 LAP
53 84 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven -1 LAP
54 126 Switzerland LAUENER Ramon
-1 LAP
55 77 Germany NEFF Luis
-1 LAP
56 74 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
-1 LAP
57 136 France TRIGO Florian TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 LAP
58 133 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 LAP
59 135 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 LAP
60 76 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -1 LAP
61 92 Switzerland GEES Andrin -1 LAP
62 128 Italy CLERICI Davide
-1 LAP
63 99 France GROSLAMBERT Martin -1 LAP
64 64 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
-1 LAP
65 75 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
-1 LAP
66 131 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 LAP
67 85 Switzerland NÄF Mirco -2 LAP
68 101 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
-2 LAP
69 53 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -2 LAP
70 87 Switzerland BARD Nicolas -2 LAP
71 2050 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE -2 LAP
72 82 Switzerland REY Jeannot -2 LAP
73 67 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE -2 LAP
74 60 Switzerland BOLLHALDER Dominik STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -2 LAP
75 81 Switzerland MEYER Marino -2 LAP
76 129 France MONTEIL Gauthier -2 LAP
77 122 France BEDINI Albin -2 LAP
78 62 France COUVEINHES Axel
-2 LAP
79 32 Israel RAISBERG Nadav
-2 LAP
80 114 France SAVIGNARD Maël -2 LAP
81 109 Germany SELL Niklas
-3 LAP
82 100 France DUVEAUX Lucas
-3 LAP
83 119 Belgium SCHOUTEDEN Brian -3 LAP
84 41 Israel DESHE Yotam
-3 LAP
85 118 Switzerland TREVISANI Sandro
-3 LAP
86 65 Switzerland JEKER Hannes
-3 LAP
87 91 Switzerland THOMA Dario
-3 LAP
88 116 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -3 LAP
89 58 Latvia BALODIS Mareks
-3 LAP
90 120 France STEGER Gaëtan
-3 LAP
91 111 Netherlands BIESTERBOS Frits -3 LAP
92 50 Latvia PETAKS Rodzers
-3 LAP
93 134 France MULLER Corentin TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 LAP
94 108 Germany REUß Lasse -3 LAP
95 121 France JOUAN Nicolas -3 LAP
96 63 Switzerland MARTI Jeremias STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -3 LAP
97 95 Switzerland INAUEN Benjamin
-3 LAP
98 37 Lesotho MAKAE Tumelo
-3 LAP
99 51 Slovakia BURCÁK Tomáš
-3 LAP
100 132 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 LAP
101 94 Switzerland CONOD Nicolas -3 LAP
102 124 France CHAMPENOIS Romain -4 LAP
103 90 France BRUNET Loris -4 LAP
104 127 Germany GREINER Dominik -4 LAP
105 125 France BANCHAREL Valentin -4 LAP
7 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
DNF
10 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM DNF
17 Israel LEVI Eitan
DNF
39 France PEYROUX Hugo VELOROC LAPIERRE DNF
47 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
86 Switzerland WALTER Simon
DNF
88 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF-RACING DNF
3 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNS
4 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM DNS
12 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC DNS
13 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
DNS
21 Germany KRAYER Lennart-Jan
DNS
29 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNS
35 Norway RØHME Knut
DNS
36 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
DNS
43 Germany STRÄHLE Sven
DNS
45 Belgium CLAES Frans
DNS
57 Argentina DURAN Agustin
DNS
70 Germany FRITZ Benedikt
DNS
71 Switzerland GYAGANG Kedup
DNS
78 Germany SIGEL Pirmin
DNS
80 Germany WEBER Sascha TREK | VAUDE DNS
96 France COUSIN Clément DNS
97 France COUSIN Julien DNS
98 France CADOT ROGER Sammy DNS
102 France PEUGET Clément DNS
104 Switzerland STAUFFER Hansueli TEAM BULLS DNS
105 Switzerland SCHÄR Jan
DNS
106 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
DNS
107 Germany HEMMERLING Thore DNS
110 Switzerland THIE Florian
DNS
130 Germany GRUPP Ben DNS