# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ // XCODATA.com

3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI Junior Series XCO Nalles BZ

Nalles Bz
09/04/2021 - 11/04/2021
HC

www.sunshineracers-nals.it


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 13 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:23:38
100 Pts.
100
2 4 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:23:42
80 Pts.
80
3 6 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:23:49
60 Pts.
60
4 8 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:23:49
50 Pts.
50
5 15 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:24:06
40 Pts.
40
6 3 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:24:08
35 Pts.
35
7 9 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:24:17
30 Pts.
30
8 19 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:24:38
27 Pts.
27
9 1 Brazil AVANCINI Henrique CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:25:06
24 Pts.
24
10 2 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:25:13
22 Pts.
22
11 11 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:25:13
20 Pts.
20
12 38 Austria FOIDL Maximilian KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:25:13
18 Pts.
18
13 16 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:25:33
16 Pts.
16
14 21 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:25:38
14 Pts.
14
15 5 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 01:26:07
12 Pts.
12
16 39 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:26:09
10 Pts.
10
17 7 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:26:23
9 Pts.
9
18 12 South Africa HATHERLY Alan CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:26:30
8 Pts.
8
19 42 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:26:36
7 Pts.
7
20 27 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:26:36
6 Pts.
6
21 18 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 01:26:43
5 Pts.
5
22 41 Italy AVONDETTO Simone TREK - PIRELLI 01:26:48
4 Pts.
4
23 33 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:26:53
3 Pts.
3
24 48 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:26:57
2 Pts.
2
25 40 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:27:00
1 Pts.
1
26 17 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 01:27:13
27 14 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:27:18
28 20 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 01:27:24
29 46 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:27:35
30 31 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:27:36
31 107 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
01:27:46
32 26 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:27:49
33 34 Italy RABENSTEINER Fabian
01:27:51
34 61 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Luca BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:27:54
35 51 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:28:17
36 43 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 01:28:21
37 37 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:28:26
38 29 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:28:28
39 63 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 01:28:37
40 10 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:28:39
41 30 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 01:28:39
42 56 Denmark HEUER Markus
01:28:49
43 60 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:28:51
44 58 Switzerland BAUMANN Janis TREK - PIRELLI 01:28:56
45 70 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:29:12
46 52 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:29:12
47 50 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:29:26
48 54 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:29:44
49 55 Austria GEISMAYR Daniel
01:29:50
50 45 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:29:54
51 23 Czech Republic VASTL Jan MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:30:15
52 75 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 01:30:19
53 77 Switzerland LILLO Dario
01:30:24
54 105 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:30:24
55 49 Namibia MILLER Alex TREK | VAUDE 01:30:24
56 87 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 01:30:25
57 35 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
01:30:28
58 22 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 01:30:29
59 72 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 01:30:31
60 82 Denmark PHILIPSEN Victor
01:30:45
61 100 Italy TONEATTI Davide TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:30:45
62 32 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:30:49
63 90 Italy VITTONE Andreas Emanuele KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:31:13
64 53 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:31:13
65 96 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
01:31:34
66 81 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI 01:31:50
67 67 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:31:52
68 80 Switzerland WIEDMANN Luke THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:32:06
69 127 Italy RIGHETTINI Andrea
01:32:15
70 92 Italy COMINELLI Cristian
01:32:18
71 120 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 01:32:22
72 68 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
01:32:23
73 112 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:32:26
74 59 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
01:32:36
75 69 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
01:32:43
76 153 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:32:44
77 121 Denmark LILLELUND Tobias
01:32:45
78 76 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:32:55
79 103 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:33:14
80 116 Italy HUEZ Emanuele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:33:18
81 47 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:33:24
82 142 Italy FOLCARELLI Antonio
01:33:29
83 115 Italy BONETTO Francesco
01:33:36
84 74 Great Britain CLACHERTY Frazer JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:33:40
85 98 Germany BREGENZER Alex
01:33:48
86 117 Italy SAMPARISI Nicolas
01:34:04
87 108 Czech Republic PRŮDEK Matěj
01:34:14
88 88 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
01:34:27
89 111 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:34:29
90 118 Italy SAMPARISI Lorenzo
01:34:37
91 79 Slovakia JENČUŠ Jakub
01:34:37
92 28 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:34:39
93 78 Austria BSCHERER Moritz KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:34:41
94 101 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM 01:34:46
95 91 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:35:36
96 113 Switzerland MÜLLER Timo THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:35:40
97 62 Switzerland GIGER Fabian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:35:43
98 85 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin
01:35:45
99 73 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
01:35:46
100 138 Sweden LIND Oscar SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM 01:35:58
101 225 Switzerland WALTER Simon
01:36:09
102 177 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 01:36:19
103 155 Switzerland GEES Andrin 01:36:21
104 93 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:36:32
105 124 Italy ROTA Luciano
01:36:40
106 190 Italy THURNER Roland 01:36:49
107 126 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:36:54
108 128 Austria HOLLAND Michael
01:37:07
109 106 Austria HATZ Lukas KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:37:47
110 233 Germany EYDT Markus
-1
111 132 Italy CANDEAGO Andrea TEAM RUDY PROJECT -1
112 172 Italy VALFRÈ Giulio
-1
113 216 Italy OBERHAMMER Tobias -1
114 187 Italy FRUET Martino
-1
115 227 Italy TRABALZA Alessio
-1
116 211 Italy CLERICI Davide
-1
117 164 Italy BRANCATI Alberto
-1
118 165 Italy BERNARDI Cristian -1
119 146 Italy VALERIO Domenico
-1
120 36 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
-1
121 194 Switzerland SPESCHA Janis -1
122 199 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
-1
123 119 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
-1
124 123 Italy CHERCHI Dario
-1
125 184 Italy LANER Jan -1
126 196 Netherlands SNIP Paul -1
127 129 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
-1
128 214 Italy CERISARA Stefano -1
129 160 Italy CASADEI Nicola -1
130 169 Italy CAPOIA Alberto -1
131 133 Switzerland NASCARELLA Elia BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN -1
132 188 Italy LAZZARETTI Lorenzo -2
133 114 Switzerland SCHMID Gian Andri
-2
134 147 Switzerland ROTH Sebastian -2
135 99 Austria EMBACHER Armin
-2
136 86 Croatia BILIĆ Anthony FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT -2
137 122 Austria HANDL Philip TREK | VAUDE -2
138 223 Germany EGGER Andreas
-2
139 139 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM -2
140 97 Slovakia JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
-2
141 219 Italy LONGA Mattia
-2
142 210 Switzerland WALTER Andrin -2
143 178 Italy FOCCOLI Davide -2
144 148 Germany LIPP Miron -2
145 179 Chile ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas
-2
146 200 France PEUGET Clément -2
147 125 Italy GALLI Giulio
-2
148 109 Slovakia KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
-2
149 173 Slovakia PAPCUN Florián -2
150 154 Switzerland BARD Nicolas -2
151 141 Italy BERETTA Mattia KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -2
152 157 Italy BRUGIAFREDDO Silvano -2
153 89 Italy RAGNOLI Juri
-2
154 197 Italy RIGANO Marco -2
155 229 Netherlands BIESTERBOS Frits -2
156 175 Italy BREVI Andrea -3
157 230 Italy GORIA Stefano -3
158 213 Germany MUTH Benjamin -3
159 195 Italy BIAGI Kevin -3
160 189 Italy MAZZUCCO Loris -3
161 182 Switzerland DAL FARRA Loris -3
162 198 Italy CENTURIONI Alberto -3
163 203 Italy MARTINELLI Andrea
-3
164 134 Italy CRISI Emanuele RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM -3
165 180 Switzerland BETL Andrin -3
166 221 Germany SCHÖNHOLZ Ole -3
167 204 Italy GAVARDI Luca -3
168 215 Italy MEZZACASA Tommaso -3
169 140 Italy CRISI Roberto RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM -3
170 201 Austria RAUSCHER Martin
-3
171 166 Austria HINDER Julian -3
172 206 Italy LIEVORE Daniele -3
173 149 Italy VALBUSA Leonardo -4
174 170 Italy VERTICCHIO Simone -4
175 186 Austria FUCHS Andre -4
176 220 Italy COMINELLI Gionata -4
177 152 Italy DALLA SERRA Gabriel -4
178 231 Italy VELLO Damiano -4
179 202 Italy MAZZONI Gabriele -4
131 Germany WEBER Sascha TREK | VAUDE DNF
212 Italy TUTZER Peter DNF
143 Italy TORCIANTI Gabriele DNF
224 Germany STEINHART Tobias
DNF
57 Italy PORRO Samuele
DNF
209 Denmark NIEKRENZ Rasmus DNF
159 Italy MACCARINELLI Davide DNF
207 Italy COMINCINI Gabriele DNF
94 Austria CHURFÜRST Daniel KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM DNF
135 Italy CEOLIN Federico TEAM RUDY PROJECT DNF
162 Romania ALECU Rares-Teodor DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:22:02
100 Pts.
100
2 1 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:23:45
80 Pts.
80
3 36 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 01:24:06
60 Pts.
60
4 6 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 01:24:47
50 Pts.
50
5 13 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:25:17
40 Pts.
40
6 3 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:25:50
35 Pts.
35
7 31 United States Of America COURTNEY Kate SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:26:02
30 Pts.
30
8 42 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 01:26:33
27 Pts.
27
9 7 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:26:36
24 Pts.
24
10 35 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:26:36
22 Pts.
22
11 8 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:27:17
20 Pts.
20
12 18 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 01:27:47
18 Pts.
18
13 45 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
01:28:19
16 Pts.
16
14 15 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 01:28:37
14 Pts.
14
15 9 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:28:41
12 Pts.
12
16 10 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 01:29:13
10 Pts.
10
17 26 Denmark BOHÉ Caroline GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:29:30
9 Pts.
9
18 32 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:33
8 Pts.
8
19 4 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:29:35
7 Pts.
7
20 38 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
01:29:37
6 Pts.
6
21 44 Austria DRUML Corina KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 01:29:44
5 Pts.
5
22 16 Germany RIEDER Nadine GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:29:59
4 Pts.
4
23 34 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:30:04
3 Pts.
3
24 62 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 01:30:14
2 Pts.
2
25 50 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:30:26
1 Pts.
1
26 39 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:30:30
27 43 Switzerland BURI Noëlle THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:30:45
28 30 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:30:55
29 22 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:31:01
30 28 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:31:03
31 21 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:31:05
32 5 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:31:07
33 48 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
01:31:40
34 25 Austria OSL Elisabeth
01:31:52
35 54 Hungary BUZSÁKI Virág
01:32:31
36 68 Switzerland ZÜGER Tina SWISS MTB PRO TEAM 01:32:39
37 37 Switzerland SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:32:44
38 47 Germany DAUBERMANN Luisa RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM 01:33:12
39 11 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
01:33:13
40 12 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:33:32
41 61 Netherlands PIETERSE Puck ALPECIN - FENIX 01:33:37
42 72 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:33:40
43 105 Switzerland ZANETTI Linda 01:34:43
44 53 France CLAUZEL Perrine CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:35:18
45 66 Italy PESSE Nicole KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:35:23
46 23 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:35:29
47 49 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
01:35:32
48 59 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Ronja FISCHER-BMC 01:35:45
49 65 Italy OBERPARLEITER Anna
01:35:48
50 70 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:35:49
51 57 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara
01:36:35
52 85 Italy MARZANI Letizia 01:36:46
53 14 Russian Federation KIRSANOVA Viktoria
01:36:47
54 73 Spain GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:37:36
55 64 Austria HOLLAND Cornelia
01:37:44
56 41 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:37:56
57 17 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:38:11
58 27 Bosnia And Herzegovina TANOVIC Lejla
01:38:19
59 55 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
01:38:22
60 78 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:38:46
61 101 Germany DORSCHT Lina 01:39:15
62 71 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
01:40:04
63 77 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
01:40:17
64 100 Czech Republic PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
01:40:31
65 67 Italy CAMPANARI Angela
01:40:34
66 84 Italy MAIRHOFER Sandra RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM 01:40:35
67 80 Italy GRAF Julia Maria
01:41:23
68 69 Switzerland LIEHNER Annika JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:41:30
69 74 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:42:04
70 87 Italy ZANGA Marta KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -1
71 82 Italy BERTONI Giulia
-1
72 88 Italy TORMENA Gaia -1
73 79 Italy VERRANDO Alessia
-1
74 81 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT -1
75 91 Italy MANGIATERRA Nefelly -1
76 95 Italy GUERRERA Martina
-1
77 52 Croatia ŠKILJIĆ Karmen
-1
78 56 Italy SACCU Francesca
-1
79 83 Italy STIRANO Martina
-1
80 102 Italy MARTINET Camilla -1
81 94 Italy KÜNIG Anna -1
82 86 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
-1
83 99 Italy CASSOL Camilla -1
84 93 Italy CANCELLIERI Virginia -1
85 76 Italy SPADACCIA Elena
-1
86 96 Italy LUCCA Vanessa -1
40 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM DNF
75 Germany DAUBERMANN Leonie
DNF