Alanya Kizilalan Davut Berber MTB Cup

Alanya / Antalya
21/03/2021
C2

www.elitegroup.com.tr


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 69 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
01:32:01
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
01:32:18
20 Pts.
20
3 63 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:33:10
15 Pts.
15
4 59 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:33:46
12 Pts.
12
5 3 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
01:34:18
10 Pts.
10
6 54 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:35:25
8 Pts.
8
7 5 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
01:38:05
6 Pts.
6
8 56 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
01:38:06
4 Pts.
4
9 61 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
01:39:50
2 Pts.
2
10 66 Ukraine REHO Tom
01:43:48
1 Pts.
1
11 55 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
OVL
12 60 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek OVL
13 70 Turkey DEPE Serdar
OVL
14 67 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
OVL
15 68 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
OVL
16 62 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir OVL
17 65 Ukraine LAVRENKO Oleksii OVL
57 Turkey TALAY Duran DNF
64 Russian Federation PANCHUK Ivan DNF
71 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet DNS
79 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan DNS
78 Turkey KARAOGLAN Ahmet DNS
77 Turkey CELIKKAYA Suleyman DNS
76 Turkey CAVUSOGLU Ismail DNS
75 Turkey GUNER Cengiz DNS
74 Turkey DENIZ Deniz
DNS
88 Turkey OZGUR Batuhan DNS
87 Turkey ABAY Burak DNS
86 Turkey AKBAS Soner
DNS
85 Turkey SAYAR Mustafa
DNS
84 Ukraine KONONENKO Mykhaylo DNS
83 Azerbaijan ASADOV Elchin DNS
82 Greece BOUGLAS Georgios DNS
81 Ukraine BUTS Vitaliy DNS
80 Islamic Republic Of Iran PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed DNS
89 Turkey BALKAN Onur
DNS
73 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
DNS
72 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
DNS
58 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 137 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
01:36:52
30 Pts.
30
2 131 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
01:39:42
20 Pts.
20
3 134 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
01:48:22
15 Pts.
15
4 135 Ukraine SHYMANSKA Iryna
01:49:55
10 Pts.
10
5 132 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:49:12
12 Pts.
12
6 133 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
01:52:48
8 Pts.
8
7 136 Ukraine SHERSTIUK Maria
OVL
6 Pts.
6
141 Turkey HEPKARADENIZ Beste DNS
140 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
DNS
139 Turkey KARGIN Zehra
DNS
138 Turkey YETIS Semra
DNS