Alanya Elite Luxury Suite Hotel Mtb Cup

Alanya / Antalya
07/03/2021
C2

www.elitegroup.com.tr


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:25:41
30 Pts.
30
2 19 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
1:27:33
20 Pts.
20
3 22 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
1:28:03
15 Pts.
15
4 14 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
1:28:25
12 Pts.
12
5 52 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 1:28:34
10 Pts.
10
6 41 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:29:14
8 Pts.
8
7 31 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
1:29:38
6 Pts.
6
8 51 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
1:29:45
4 Pts.
4
9 13 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
1:30:01
2 Pts.
2
10 26 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1:30:16
1 Pts.
1
11 21 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
1:30:30
12 16 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
1:30:32
13 18 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:31:00
14 2 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
1:31:12
15 17 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
1:32:50
16 11 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
1:33:35
17 12 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
1:33:35
18 36 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
1:34:21
19 49 Romania LOGIGAN Lucian
1:35:31
20 27 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
1:36:04
21 30 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 1:36:43
22 23 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
1:37:07
23 48 Romania BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
1:37:44
24 37 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
1:38:10
25 45 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
1:38:11
26 32 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
1:38:14
27 47 Romania PESCARU Patrick 1:38:57
28 53 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
1:40:41
29 15 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
30 29 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek -1 LAP
31 28 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
-1 LAP
32 46 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
-1 LAP
33 39 Turkey AYDOGAN Okan
-1 LAP
34 33 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
-2 LAP
35 35 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan -2 LAP
36 34 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet -2 LAP
37 20 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
-2 LAP
38 43 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
-2 LAP
39 40 Turkey GULMEZ Ibrahim
-2 LAP
40 38 Turkey DEPE Serdar
-3 LAP
41 42 Ukraine LAVRENKO Oleksii -3 LAP
42 24 Ukraine REHO Tom
-4 LAP
43 44 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb -4 LAP
44 50 Romania KUBAT Eduard DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERBET -5 LAP
45 25 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
-5 LAP
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 104 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:29:00
30 Pts.
30
2 106 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
1:32:00
20 Pts.
20
3 101 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
1:33:02
15 Pts.
15
4 103 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
1:35:46
12 Pts.
12
5 119 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:37:13
10 Pts.
10
6 120 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
1:39:06
8 Pts.
8
7 107 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
1:41:52
6 Pts.
6
8 112 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
1:42:26
4 Pts.
4
9 118 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
1:44:26
2 Pts.
2
10 117 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
1:45:08
1 Pts.
1
11 110 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
-1 LAP
12 105 Ukraine SHYMANSKA Iryna
-1 LAP
13 109 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
-2 LAP
14 114 Turkey YETIS Semra
-2 LAP
15 113 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
-2 LAP
16 116 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
-2 LAP
17 102 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
-4 LAP
18 108 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
-5 LAP
111 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
DNS
115 Turkey BEKAR Azize
DNS