Nations Cup - Riderz // XCODATA.com

3 Nations Cup - Riderz

Spaarnwoude
13/09/2020
C3

3nationscup.eu


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 56 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 1:22:55
2 103 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
+1:17
2 103 Belgium MCCRAE Erno +1:17
3 115 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
+1:44
4 15 Netherlands VAN ECK Jeroen
+2:06
5 6 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
+2:06
6 8 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +2:09
7 38 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX +3:13
8 9 Netherlands GROEN Erik
+3:33
9 111 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
+3:33
10 106 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +4:26
11 53 Netherlands SMEENGE Tim
+4:36
12 43 Netherlands DE BRUIN Wim
+5:07
13 119 Netherlands VAN DER VLIET Arne
+5:18
14 59 Netherlands VERBURG Luke
+5:57
15 40 Netherlands BONDER Thom
+6:34
16 45 Netherlands DON Menno
+6:55
17 11 Belgium VANPOL Nick
+7:22
18 102 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS +8:18
19 20 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
+8:30
20 52 Netherlands NOORDAM Marino
+8:37
21 122 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole +8:38
22 138 Netherlands RUIJTER Teus
+8:44
23 19 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Koen
+8:58
24 142 Belgium DEMAEREL Brent +9:47
25 41 Netherlands VAN DEN BOOGERT Kjell
+9:47
26 144 Netherlands HUIZER Roel +10:25
27 129 Netherlands SNIP Paul +10:30
28 128 Netherlands ZIEMERINK Milan +10:57
29 114 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
+11:09
30 140 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars +11:24
31 120 Netherlands VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
+12:03
32 110 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
+12:28
33 28 Belgium BERTELS Jef +12:42
34 46 Netherlands HAITJEMA Marten
+13:06
35 57 Belgium VAN DE VELDE Matthias +14:41
36 51 Netherlands MIJNTEN Martin
1 LAP
37 130 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias 1 LAP
38 39 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir 1 LAP
39 135 Netherlands HENDRIKS Stef 1 LAP
40 58 Belgium VAN DE VELDE Thomas 1 LAP
41 48 Netherlands VAN JAARSVELD Joost 1 LAP
42 136 Netherlands VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd 1 LAP
43 109 Luxembourg BROKOPP Andreas
1 LAP
44 33 Belgium HEUSDENS Niels 1 LAP
45 42 Netherlands BROUWER Dennis 1 LAP
46 146 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau 1 LAP
47 44 Netherlands DIKKEN Jamie 1 LAP
47 Netherlands HEBING Demiz
DNF
124 Belgium POLFLIET Nico DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 204 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:09:22
2 236 Denmark PEDERSEN Sofie
+1:56
3 240 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM +2:33
4 206 Luxembourg SCHAUS Fabienne
+2:44
5 207 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM +3:36
6 205 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
+5:41
7 232 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
+7:06
8 234 Belgium CRABBÉ Kiona +7:26
9 218 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
+7:29
10 209 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
+8:15
11 214 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Ilse
+8:49
12 235 Netherlands VAN DOORN Rosa
+8:49
13 223 Netherlands MOS Anniek
+10:32
14 224 Belgium ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
+12:33
15 211 Netherlands DE VRIES Didi
+12:40
16 233 Netherlands COX Dirkje
+13:07
17 222 Netherlands BOER Chimène Muriël
+14:18
18 238 Belgium PLASSCHAERT Helena
+14:38
19 221 Netherlands DE VRIES Daphne +15:19
20 231 Netherlands BODEMANN Kim
+16:20
21 228 Netherlands MATEN Floor +16:51
22 237 Netherlands PETERMAN Lorena 1 LAP
23 239 Netherlands SINNINGHE Samantha
1 LAP
24 241 Netherlands VAN VEEN Vica 1 LAP
242 Netherlands VAN WILGEN Dieke DNF