Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen // XCODATA.com

3 Nations Cup - GP Stad Beringen

Beringen
30/08/2020
C1

www.gpstadberingen.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 3 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:30:39
2 2 France SARROU Jordan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:33:36
3 7 France DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING 1:35:27
4 8 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:35:40
5 12 Belgium SOETE Daan
1:38:11
6 108 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:38:32
7 38 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:38:43
8 105 France LE NY Benjamin
1:39:51
9 102 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 1:39:54
10 6 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
1:40:16
11 106 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:40:41
12 104 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
1:41:41
13 10 Belgium CARABIN Sebastien BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:42:43
14 101 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM 1:42:59
15 21 France ZARAGOZA Anthony
1:43:47
16 103 Belgium MCCRAE Erno
1:43:59
16 103 Belgium MCCRAE Erno 1:43:59
17 15 Netherlands VAN ECK Jeroen
1:44:03
18 112 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:44:12
19 20 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
1:44:34
20 154 Netherlands RONHAAR Pim
1:44:42
21 22 France ORCHAMPT Antoine
1:44:47
22 16 Belgium DERVEAUX Niels
1:44:57
23 32 Belgium ADAMS Jens
1:45:11
24 155 France BOULANGER Hugo 1:45:43
25 14 Belgium ALLEMAN Wout
1:46:35
26 18 Belgium MEEUSEN Tom
1:46:37
27 111 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
1:46:37
28 115 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
1:47:02
29 107 Germany EYDT Markus
1:47:02
30 11 Belgium VANPOL Nick
1:47:09
31 122 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 1:48:25
32 26 Germany ROSENKRANZ Gerrit
1:48:06
33 9 Netherlands GROEN Erik
1:48:32
34 125 Belgium VALCKE Owen 1:51:26
35 13 France DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING 1:51:54
36 141 Belgium DEJONGHE Len 1:53:14
37 150 France ROSSION Tom 1:53:37
38 127 France LETURCQ Geoffrey 1:54:15
39 118 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS 1:55:25
40 151 France MOUGEL Robin 1:56:41
41 114 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Niek
-1 LAP
42 116 France BARTHEL Aymeric
-1 LAP
43 156 Belgium VAN DEN PUT Ronan -1 LAP
44 119 Netherlands VAN DER VLIET Arne
-1 LAP
45 153 France JUNG Théo -1 LAP
46 138 Netherlands RUIJTER Teus
-1 LAP
47 140 Netherlands VAN ARK Lars -1 LAP
48 110 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
-1 LAP
49 27 Belgium HOUDMEYERS Stef -1 LAP
50 135 Netherlands HENDRIKS Stef -1 LAP
51 145 France BESTEL Jordan -1 LAP
52 123 Belgium DE GRAEVE Jason -1 LAP
53 129 Netherlands SNIP Paul -1 LAP
54 152 France AUZOUX Théo
-1 LAP
55 144 Netherlands HUIZER Roel -1 LAP
56 142 Belgium DEMAEREL Brent -1 LAP
57 120 Netherlands VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
-1 LAP
58 23 Belgium VERVLOESSEM Robin
-1 LAP
59 130 Belgium THIJSEN Matthias -1 LAP
60 31 Belgium CLÉ Brent -1 LAP
61 36 Belgium VAN ROY Nicolas -1 LAP
62 148 Belgium DOUILLET Antoine -1 LAP
63 126 Belgium DE GRAEVE Brian -1 LAP
64 149 Netherlands CANTON Finn -1 LAP
65 143 Belgium BLOM Kenneth -1 LAP
66 136 Netherlands VAN DE MORTEL Sjoerd -1 LAP
67 109 Luxembourg BROKOPP Andreas
-1 LAP
68 147 Netherlands VAN DER MEER Maas -1 LAP
69 24 Belgium DE VRIES Nick
-1 LAP
70 124 Belgium POLFLIET Nico -1 LAP
71 132 Netherlands DIKKEN Jamie -2 LAPS
5 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM DNF
19 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Koen
DNF
28 Belgium BERTELS Jef DNF
33 Belgium HEUSDENS Niels DNF
34 Belgium DE CAERLÉ Gino DNF
35 Belgium ARTISIEN Logan DNF
37 Germany SCHERMANN Peter
DNF
128 Netherlands ZIEMERINK Milan DNF
146 Netherlands DE WIJN Beau DNF