Proffix Swiss bike Cup Gstaad + UCI Junior Series XCO

Gstaad
21/08/2020 - 23/08/2020
C1

www.swissbikecup.ch


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:22:31,0
2 6 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:23:03,4
3 14 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:23:11,6
4 11 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:23:26,6
5 8 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING 1:23:27,2
6 5 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:24:02,1
7 15 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon SPECIALIZED RACING 1:24:02,3
8 4 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:24:22,8
9 21 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:24:23,0
10 7 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:24:38,7
11 24 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:24:38,8
12 19 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:25:06,8
13 30 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel
1:25:20,1
14 23 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:25:50,0
15 22 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola GOLDWURST - POWER 1:26:12,3
16 37 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:26:17,3
17 16 Austria FOIDL Maximilian JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:26:29,0
18 36 Switzerland RYF Joris
1:26:30,1
19 27 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:26:30,7
20 20 Israel SESSLER Guy
1:26:31,5
21 32 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:27:09,7
22 2 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard TORPADO URSUS 1:27:10,7
23 33 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF - RACING 1:27:28,9
24 57 Switzerland ROUILLER Loris ALPECIN - FENIX 1:27:29,0
25 48 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:28:02,4
26 35 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:28:04,8
27 17 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
1:28:07,4
28 28 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
1:28:15,4
29 41 Switzerland WALTER Simon
1:28:28,3
30 26 Great Britain ALDRIDGE Charlie
1:28:46,7
31 39 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Luca SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:28:48,0
32 18 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:28:48,2
33 40 Great Britain FLYNN Sean
1:29:54,3
34 53 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
1:30:00,7
35 58 Germany STEINHART Tobias
1:30:07,7
36 51 Switzerland LÜTHI Eric SF - RACING 1:30:14,8
37 44 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF - RACING 1:30:19,7
38 63 Switzerland STEHLI Felix 1:30:25,6
39 38 Switzerland BRUN Nils SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:30:25,6
40 62 Switzerland LAUENER Ramon
1:30:32,7
41 54 Switzerland SCHMID Gian Andri
1:30:33,1
42 46 Netherlands SCHUMACHER Ian
1:30:33,5
43 49 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:30:34,0
44 43 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
1:31:29,1
45 61 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven
1:32:50,5
46 50 Switzerland BOLLHALDER Dominik STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
47 59 Switzerland NÄF Mirco -1 LAP
48 31 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM -1 LAP
49 52 Italy COLOMBO Andrea SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM -1 LAP
50 25 Italy TIBERI Andrea SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM -1 LAP
51 45 Switzerland MARTI Jeremias STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
52 34 Andorra FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS -1 LAP
53 56 Switzerland THOMA Dario
-2 LAP
54 55 Switzerland INAUEN Benjamin
-2 LAP
12 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM DNF
60 Switzerland THIE Florian
DNS
47 Great Britain ROTHWELL Christopher
DNS
42 Italy XILLO Edoardo
DNS
29 Germany LIST David
DNS
13 Austria RAGGL Gregor MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM DNS
9 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM DNS
3 Austria MARKT Karl MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 202 Austria STIGGER Laura
1:24:31,5
2 208 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:25:08,8
3 210 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Kathrin THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:26:01,6
4 203 Great Britain LAST Annie KMC - ORBEA 1:26:13,0
5 215 Germany RIEDER Nadine
1:27:14,8
6 205 Denmark BOHÉ Caroline GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:27:32,4
7 209 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:27:56,8
8 204 Great Britain SHORT Isla
1:28:08,3
9 229 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
1:30:07,6
10 217 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia
1:30:08,3
11 211 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:30:10,2
12 233 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina GOLDWURST - POWER 1:30:28,4
13 234 Switzerland ZÜGER Tina SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:30:36,3
14 206 Italy BERTA Martina TORPADO URSUS 1:30:47,8
15 224 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Ronja FISCHER - BMC 1:31:14,7
16 236 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi
1:31:25,3
17 212 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 1:31:43,1
18 214 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
1:31:44,5
19 220 Switzerland WÜST Janina
1:32:28,0
20 216 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:32:49,8
21 223 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
1:33:13,7
22 222 Switzerland TRESCH Melanie STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:33:40,6
23 226 Switzerland BAUMANN Lisa
1:33:41,5
24 228 Switzerland MÜGGLER Eliane
1:35:14,2
25 227 Great Britain MCGORUM Anna
1:35:14,9
26 232 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
1:38:10,4
27 231 Italy CASADEY Josefina
-1 LAP
28 240 Switzerland RACHETER Naïka -1 LAP
29 225 Switzerland ROY Pauline
-1 LAP
30 245 Switzerland BURI Fabienne -2 LAP
31 244 Switzerland EICHENBERGER Fiona
-2 LAP
32 239 Switzerland ZAHNO Stefanie
-3 LAP
242 Estonia KUKK Kätlin
DNF
238 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
DNF
219 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
DNF
218 Switzerland KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL DNF
207 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
243 Italy MARTINET Camilla DNS
241 Great Britain CONNERNEY Rachel DNS
237 Switzerland BURI Noëlle
DNS
235 Switzerland ESTERMANN Rebekka
DNS
230 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM DNS
221 Japan KOBAYASHI Akari
DNS
213 Switzerland GANTENBEIN Corina RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM DNS
201 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
DNS