French Cup XCO / DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO

Alpe d'Huez
08/08/2020 - 09/08/2020
C1

http://www.ffc.fr/coupe-france-vtt/


Embed Results

Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 5 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 01:28:20
2 1 France SARROU Jordan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 01:28:31
3 10 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 01:29:01
4 6 France MAROTTE Maxime CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:29:34
5 3 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:30:34
6 2 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:30:41
7 7 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 01:31:00
8 13 France DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING 01:31:41
9 429 Great Britain PIDCOCK Thomas
01:32:15
10 17 Switzerland FANGER Martin
01:32:22
11 414 France DUQUESNE Remy VTT VCA ANJOS 01:32:32
12 401 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM 01:32:46
13 14 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
01:32:57
14 12 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:33:09
15 11 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:33:14
16 4 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 01:33:21
17 25 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:33:29
18 405 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:33:50
19 18 Italy TIBERI Andrea SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:34:03
20 21 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:34:09
21 15 France DRECHOU Hugo MASSI 01:34:39
22 33 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:34:40
23 445 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:34:43
24 23 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:34:47
25 404 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:34:58
26 421 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 01:35:10
27 34 France MENUT David SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:13
28 413 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
01:35:36
29 402 Italy AVONDETTO Simone TEAM TREK - PIRELLI 01:36:12
30 35 France ZARAGOZA Anthony
01:36:17
31 420 Italy BONETTO Francesco
01:36:45
32 415 France LAB Victor
01:37:04
33 497 Italy COLOMBO Andrea SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:37:14
34 406 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:37:42
35 408 France AUVIN Clément
01:38:01
36 28 France GUILLAUD Valentin
01:38:16
37 22 France DANIEL Thibault
01:38:35
38 45 France DELPECH Ludovic
01:39:06
39 29 France LAURENT Simon
01:39:16
40 410 Italy VITTONE Andreas Emanuele KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:39:19
41 454 Italy CHERCHI Dario
01:39:35
42 27 France DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING 01:39:42
43 455 Italy HUEZ Emanuele KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:39:47
44 477 France MANSUY Joseph
01:40:10
45 409 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
01:40:21
46 443 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-1 Tour
47 475 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
-1 Tour
48 52 France PARIS Alexis VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -1 Tour
49 433 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
-1 Tour
50 431 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM -1 Tour
51 19 France BERTHET Clément
-1 Tour
52 411 Andorra FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian A.R. - EFIDEPORTE PRO CYCLING TEAMS -1 Tour
53 38 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
54 46 France MEIER Jordan VTT VCA ANJOS -1 Tour
55 55 France BONASSI Robin TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS -1 Tour
56 446 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
57 37 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS -1 Tour
58 440 France CHAMBEYRON Luuk
-1 Tour
59 437 France REMONDET Valentin
-1 Tour
60 419 France CHAZALY Louis
-1 Tour
61 439 France COUVEINHES Axel
-1 Tour
62 407 France LE NY Benjamin
-1 Tour
63 434 France LESOIN Lucas
-1 Tour
64 463 France SERRIERES Lucas
-1 Tour
65 50 France STEGER Gaëtan
-1 Tour
66 54 France REVAUX Valentin
-1 Tour
67 39 France LATOURTE Maxime
-1 Tour
68 460 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM -1 Tour
69 412 France LIARDET Arthur TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE -1 Tour
70 20 France BRIATTA Hugo VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -1 Tour
71 31 France IGOULEN Benoit SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE -1 Tour
72 432 France PEYROUX Hugo TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE -1 Tour
73 427 France BARTHEL Aymeric
-1 Tour
74 449 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE -1 Tour
75 36 France THILLY Lucas
-2 Tour
76 488 France CHAMBERS Tom -2 Tour
77 30 France BOURDON Cyril
-2 Tour
78 418 France SERRES Lorenzo
-2 Tour
79 47 France RALLE Anthony
-2 Tour
80 426 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE -2 Tour
81 441 France GAGNAIRE Maxime VTT VCA ANJOS -2 Tour
82 425 France TONNEAU Mathis
-2 Tour
83 473 France BOULANGER Hugo -2 Tour
84 58 France CADOT ROGER Sammy -2 Tour
85 40 France FLANDRE Harold
-2 Tour
86 458 France FAURE Xavier
-2 Tour
87 66 France CHARMES Quentin -2 Tour
88 53 France TRUNET Clément -2 Tour
89 60 France MONTERRAT Adrien -2 Tour
90 16 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TEAM TREK - PIRELLI -2 Tour
91 48 France DESETTE Guillaume
-2 Tour
92 452 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS -2 Tour
93 447 France DUGUA Nathan
-2 Tour
94 476 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
-2 Tour
95 44 France GAUGET Lucas
-2 Tour
96 456 France WEISS Hugo
-2 Tour
97 438 France CHARMES Theo
-2 Tour
98 462 France MULLER Corentin TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE -2 Tour
99 472 France LAGOUTTE Léo -2 Tour
100 457 France SOULA Thibault SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE -2 Tour
101 51 France BAGNOL Joris
-2 Tour
102 480 France JUNG Théo -2 Tour
103 461 France DELPECH Paul VTT VCA ANJOS -3 Tour
104 479 France DERRIEU Theo -3 Tour
105 57 France ESTIVALET Julien
-3 Tour
106 496 Germany LIPP Miron -3 Tour
107 24 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -3 Tour
108 493 France PATEAU Mattis
-3 Tour
109 417 France VIDAL Victor
-3 Tour
110 467 France LOPEZ Florian -3 Tour
111 41 France ORCHAMPT Antoine
-3 Tour
112 435 France STEIBLE Eddy
-3 Tour
113 444 France DEMANGEON Killian
-3 Tour
114 483 France POUGET Theo -3 Tour
115 68 France DEMOULIN Jean
-3 Tour
116 63 France AGNIEL Maxime -3 Tour
117 487 France BONENFANT Nicolas -3 Tour
118 62 France COUSIN Julien -3 Tour
119 470 France DAUDE Titouan
-3 Tour
120 423 France CARDOT Tom
-3 Tour
121 485 France ANSARD Jason -3 Tour
122 486 France LETURCQ Geoffrey -3 Tour
123 71 France JOUAN Nicolas -3 Tour
124 451 France DURANDO Gregory
-3 Tour
125 448 France MARCI Enzo
-3 Tour
126 43 France LECOINTRE Joshua TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
127 464 France BOURG Dorian -3 Tour
128 59 France BREYNAT Fabien -3 Tour
129 56 France WEBER Théo -3 Tour
130 72 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -3 Tour
131 489 France GAMBA Mathias -3 Tour
132 32 France LESTIEVENT Rodolphe SUNN FACTORY RACING -3 Tour
133 465 France MARTIN Ianis
-3 Tour
134 491 France BOURG Quentin -3 Tour
135 422 France MITAINE Louis SUNN FACTORY RACING -3 Tour
136 468 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand -3 Tour
137 64 France CURIEN Pierre TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
138 67 France LEVEQUE Anthony -3 Tour
139 77 France MORRA Gwenael
-3 Tour
140 482 France BERTHE Antonin -3 Tour
141 481 France BROSSE Pierrick -4 Tour
142 42 France DESRIEUX Maël
-4 Tour
143 442 Italy ROTA Luciano
-4 Tour
144 61 France LE COQ Antoine
-4 Tour
145 494 France LOUIS Thomas -4 Tour
146 478 France AUZOUX Théo
-4 Tour
147 65 France WELTER Sébastien
-4 Tour
148 49 France WINIGER Lucas
-4 Tour
149 70 France DEN HARTOG Sven -4 Tour
150 76 Spain PORTA I SERRANO Eduard -4 Tour
151 75 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria -4 Tour
152 73 France DEFAUT Louis -4 Tour
153 466 France CAYREL Adrian -4 Tour
154 74 France BOLOTA Julien
-4 Tour
155 469 France THUBLIER Theo -4 Tour
156 495 Spain BAYO FRIGOLA David -4 Tour
403 France CHENEVAL Loan VTT VCA ANJOS DNF
450 France BAGNON Esteban
DNF
499 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac
DNF
9 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI DNF
416 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM DNF
474 France DUVEAUX Lucas
DNF
492 France MAROTTE Timothé DNS
490 France GEBHARDT Théo DNS
484 France ROBIN Simon
DNS
471 France ROSTANG Antoine
DNS
459 Belgium HUYBRECHTS Sander DNS
453 France VERSPIEREN Pierre
DNS
436 France CELIE Nathan TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS DNS
430 Italy XILLO Edoardo
DNS
428 France CAMERON Kyle
DNS
424 France BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
DNS
69 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul DNS
8 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1011 France GERAULT Lena VTT VCA ANJOS 01:14:43
2 1001 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:15:09
3 1201 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:15:43
4 1004 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:16:29
5 1002 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 01:16:37
6 1021 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:18:22
7 1010 France BRESSET Julie MASSI 01:18:36
8 1202 France CLAUZEL Hélène
01:18:55
9 1005 Great Britain LAST Annie KMC - ORBEA 01:19:06
10 1003 Belgium MICHIELS Githa PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:19:45
11 1006 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:20:56
12 1204 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:21:27
13 1008 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:21:37
14 1217 France WIMMER Manon
01:22:09
15 1213 Switzerland TRESCH Melanie STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:22:42
16 1013 France ENAUX Sabrina
01:22:56
17 1211 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK DAMA 01:23:08
18 1228 France TROMBINI Juliette
01:23:14
19 1012 France CLAUZEL Perrine
01:23:21
20 1203 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:23:28
21 1007 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:24:40
22 1212 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS 01:25:00
23 1215 France MANTEI Manon TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE 01:25:00
24 1025 France SOUTY Laure
01:26:21
25 1206 France CLAUZURE Coline VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:26:47
26 1210 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE - ADRIS 01:27:24
27 1244 Slovenia MOVRIN Vita
01:27:44
28 1208 Italy SACCU Francesca
01:27:44
29 1225 France LAQUEBE Amelie
01:28:20
30 1015 France GRIMAULT Anais
01:28:50
31 1230 France MEDINA Noémie
01:29:34
32 1235 France LAVRY Laura
01:29:44
33 1209 France BRUNEL Coline
01:29:57
34 1014 France DEVI Camille SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE 01:30:29
35 1218 France HOUYVET Lea VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:30:34
36 1028 France RODOT Sophie 01:30:57
37 1226 France BOUILLOUX Léa TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE 01:31:41
38 1240 France ALLIONE Marine SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE 0 Tour
39 1245 Italy VERRANDO Alessia
0 Tour
40 1027 France DAM Alice
0 Tour
41 1243 Italy CRITELLI Patrizia
0 Tour
42 1024 France CORRET Séverine
0 Tour
43 1214 France LIARDET Lison TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE 0 Tour
44 1022 Italy CASADEY Josefina
0 Tour
45 1227 France MERESSE Laëtitia
0 Tour
46 1023 France POEHNER Elise
0 Tour
47 1223 France VIDON Amandine VTT VCA ANJOS 0 Tour
48 1219 France HENRY Anaelle
0 Tour
49 1221 France IMBERT Alice
0 Tour
50 1232 Italy MOTALLI Letizia KTM PROTEK DAMA 0 Tour
51 1029 France DARNAT Amélie SUNN FACTORY RACING -1 Tour
52 1231 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
-1 Tour
53 1020 France LAFONT Laurine
-1 Tour
54 1233 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
55 1242 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
-1 Tour
56 1026 France LAROUBINE Anais
-1 Tour
57 1224 France MICOL Agathe
-1 Tour
58 1239 France BRETTE Léa -1 Tour
59 1237 France PHILIPPE Marine SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE -1 Tour
60 1019 France BONNAFOUS Lea
-1 Tour
61 1017 France MEYERS Laurane TEAM VOSGES VTT -1 Tour
62 1229 France TONSO Justine
-1 Tour
63 1236 France BORRELLY Margaux
-1 Tour
64 1031 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
-1 Tour
65 1222 France BORRELLY Lea
-1 Tour
66 1234 France ROST Cynthia -1 Tour
67 1241 France VEZIE Laurie
-1 Tour
1009 France URRUTY Lucie SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
1216 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
DNF