Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

Alanya
14/03/2020
C2

www.cyclingalanya.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 48 Germany GLUTH Martin PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM 1:28:17
2 49 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:28:52
3 36 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
1:29:27
4 16 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:30:41
5 15 Slovakia HARING Martin
1:30:44
6 23 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
1:30:58
7 18 Greece ILIAS Periklis
1:31:49
8 17 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš
1:31:51
9 37 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
1:32:26
10 38 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
1:32:37
11 24 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1:32:44
12 8 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
1:33:21
13 43 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
1:33:25
14 13 Japan SAWADA Toki
1:33:47
15 1 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
1:33:56
16 4 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:34:38
17 6 Russian Federation VAVILOV Arsentii
1:35:04
18 21 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
1:35:22
19 29 France DELPECH Paul VTT VCA ANJOS 1:35:50
20 3 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
1:36:28
21 25 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
1:36:47
22 5 Russian Federation AKHMETOV Ainur
1:37:32
23 11 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
1:37:53
24 7 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
1:37:58
25 31 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
1:38:18
26 22 Kazakhstan KABACHYOK Nikita
1:38:49
27 19 Greece TSORTOUKTSIDIS Ilias
1:38:54
28 32 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
1:39:53
29 33 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
1:41:26
30 44 Japan TAKEUCHI Ryo
LAP
31 41 Ukraine REHO Tom
LAP
32 47 Russian Federation MANAKOV Viktor LAP
33 30 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
LAP
34 12 Germany BLATTNER Luis LAP
35 35 Ukraine LAVRENKO Oleksii LAP
36 40 Ukraine DOVHANCHUK Kostiantyn LAP
37 45 Turkey GULMEZ Ibrahim
LAP
14 Japan HIRANO Seiya
DNF
39 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAM DNF
26 France DUQUESNE Remy VTT VCA ANJOS DNF
42 Hungary PARTI András
DNF
27 France CHENEVAL Loan VTT VCA ANJOS DNF
2 Switzerland JEKER Hannes GOLDWURST - POWER DNF
10 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
DNS
46 Turkey DEPE Serdar
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 75 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
1:19:34
2 79 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:20:42
3 74 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
1:21:38
4 78 Russian Federation KIRSANOVA Viktoria
1:21:50
5 87 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna KHARKOV BISCUIT - KA ENGINEERING - VICTORY TEAM 1:23:27
6 88 Japan IMAI Miho
1:24:20
7 86 Ukraine SHERSTIUK Maria
1:25:16
8 84 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
1:25:55
9 70 Russian Federation ALEXEEVA Darya
1:26:25
10 80 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
1:27:08
11 94 Japan KAWAGUCHI Urara
1:27:35
12 72 Russian Federation MIRONOVA Diana
1:27:40
13 90 Serbia SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora
1:27:57
14 93 Turkey KURKCU AKGONUL Esra
1:28:19
15 71 Russian Federation AFANASYEVA Nadezhda
1:28:43
16 77 Russian Federation MIROLIUBOVA Anna
1:29:37
17 73 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
1:33:09
18 82 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
1:34:25
19 92 Turkey CAKIR SEKER Ayse
1:35:50
20 91 Turkey CELEBI Cansu
LAP
21 85 Belarus PIRAHOVA Anastasiya LAP
22 89 Serbia KOSTIĆ Ivana
LAP
23 95 Turkey BALCI Asuman
LAP
24 81 Kazakhstan PEREVERZINA Yana LAP
83 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
DNF
76 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
DNF